0

Mid Valley Championship Results

Selah win seventh title

2016 Mid-Valley Swim Championships - 7/29/2016 to 7/31/2016

POOL OF JUSTICE

Girls 9-10 160 Yard IM

(A - Final) 1, Peterson, Amanda, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 2:34.63. 2,

Ramos, Jedida, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 2:44.51. 3, Rees, Hannah R, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 2:51.07. 4, Stark, Carter L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

2:59.34. 5, Shirley, Skye A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 3:01.23. 6, Sharpe,

Lilli, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 3:30.21. --, Wright, Herbie, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, X2:59.66. --, Miller, Faithe, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

DQ. (Finals) 9, Kaptein, Syrina D, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 3:00.87. 10,

Heintz, Paige C, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 3:11.66. 11, Van Tress, Alyssa,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 3:14.11. 12, Sandoval, Cori A, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 3:15.54. 13, VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

3:16.21. 14, Giles, Kali J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 3:20.83. 15, Vining,

Saige, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 3:51.00. --, Wise, Elizabeth E, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Cuevas, Alyssa G, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ.

--, Borba, Daisy A, Othello Barracudas, DQ.

Boys 9-10 160 Yard IM

1, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:23.87. 2, Ashton, Bryson N,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 2:40.00. 3, Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Barracudas,

2:42.81. 4, Newhouse, Gage H, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 2:43.10. 5,

Cardenas, Gabriel M, Naches Barracudas, 2:43.83. 6, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 2:48.42. 7, Van Doren, Jasiah T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 2:51.68. 8, Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches Barracudas, 2:51.80. 9, Teerink,

Daniel A, Naches Barracudas, 2:53.20. 10, Muro, Cain, Othello Barracudas,

2:57.22. 11, Cortez, Luke, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 2:57.26. 12, Hull,

Ryker, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:58.78. 13, Bjur, Michael, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 2:58.94. 14, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 2:59.77.

15, Villanueva, Chris J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 3:00.13. 16, Escamilla,

Andrew, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 3:10.41. 17, Desmarais, Kaden, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 3:15.17. 18, Deloza, GP A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

3:19.13. 19, Halverson, Cayden J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 4:10.45. --, Ross,

Tanner, Othello Barracudas, DQ. --, Godinez, Cesar M, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, DQ. --, Hauver, Carter j, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Medelez,

Vicente, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. --, Ohler, Wyatt H, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, DQ. --, Sandoval, Yizzy N, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. --,

Martinez, Noah, Othello Barracudas, DQ. --, Mullinax, Declan J, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 11-12 160 Yard IM

1, Hull, Trista, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:06.00. 2, Ramos, Katie J, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 2:06.32. 3, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

2:14.67. 4, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:17.91. 5, Lancaster,

Maile R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:19.27. 6, Wright, Halle, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, 2:20.47. 7, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:23.86. 8,

Rice, Lillie K, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:24.15. 9, Goudy, McKayla W,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 2:27.09. 10, Chavez, Vanessa M, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 2:30.25. 11, Graf, Adri, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 2:32.38. 12,

Field, Chelsea, Othello Barracudas, 2:32.93. 13, Manjarrez, Baylee J,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 2:34.36. 14, Duran, Daniella E, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team, 2:35.69. 15, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:38.62.

16, Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:40.27. 16, Arreola, Annika A,

Naches Barracudas, 2:40.27. 18, Douglas, Madisen K, Othello Barracudas,

2:40.71. 19, Guillen, Jazzy N, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 2:41.38. 20,

Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:43.37. 21, Ohler,

Baylee V, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 2:49.58. 22, Fitzgerald, Abby M, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 2:59.28. 23, Lustre, Jaazaniah, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 3:06.89. 24, Domanico, Anna, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 3:08.09. 25,

Simpson, Kenzie, Othello Barracudas, 3:13.20. 26, Brown, Lindsey J, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 3:26.55. --, Feriante, Katrina, Naches Barracudas, DQ. --,

Mendoza, Mercedes D, Naches Barracudas, DQ. --, Shirley, Holly A, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. --, Muro, Kailey, Othello Barracudas, DQ. --, Scott,

Kellynn R, Naches Barracudas, DQ.

Boys 11-12 160 Yard IM

1, Kuhn, Jack, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:13.91. 2, Bazaldua, Blake M,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 2:17.05. 3, Noyes, Michael, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 2:17.14. 4, Muffett, Ian M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 2:26.14. 5, Van

Doren, Leif E, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 2:31.78. 6, Cavanaugh, Reilly J,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:32.56. 7, Smasne, Damian, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 2:34.66. 7, Rodriguez, Anthony, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 2:34.66. 9,

Ordaz, Seth, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 2:35.41. 10, Villanueva, EJ J,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 2:40.01. 11, Rees, Sam J, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 2:42.22. 12, Parker, Brysen, Naches Barracudas, 2:44.51. 13, Yanez,

Chase E, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 2:48.43. 14, Hansen, Jonathan W, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 2:49.97. 15, Hauver, Cannon g, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

2:50.38. 16, Gomez, Robert E, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 2:53.88. 17, Shultz,

Logan M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 2:55.41. 18, Ramos, Nico, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 2:56.52. 19, Adamson, Justin, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

3:03.78. 20, Hernandez, Jordan, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 3:05.62. 21,

Everett, Thane M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 3:06.18. 22, Mendoza, Diego,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 3:06.54. 23, Teerink, Cameron J, Naches

Barracudas, 3:19.44. --, Freeburg, Morgan, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --,

Collins, Jeremiah D, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Baca, Kevin,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Luna, Josh, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

DQ. --, Hayworth, Nicolas, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. --, Castaneda,

Sebastian, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Oropeza, Angel, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ.

--, Helgert, Mitch J, Naches Barracudas, DQ. --, Hallman, Danny G, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Vining, Jack, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 13-14 160 Yard IM

1, Koerner, Mackie A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 2:07.74. 2, Sutterlict,

Janealle K, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 2:08.26. 3, Lancaster, Elle M, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 2:08.95. 4, Lancaster, Lily I, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

2:11.00. 5, Stephens, Isabella M, Naches Barracudas, 2:12.69. 6, Rivera, Keila

E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:13.99. 7, Schloss, Kahlani R, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 2:14.80. 8, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:20.24.

9, Hazzard, Bailey M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 2:23.22. 10, Kaptein, Amerie

R, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 2:23.45. 11, Swindell, McKenna, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 2:23.71. 12, Peterson, Chloe, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 2:26.83.

13, Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:27.31. 14, Sandoval,

Mara, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 2:30.00. 15, Gonzales, Alexis, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 2:30.08. 16, Simmons, Alexis, Othello Barracudas, 2:31.61.

17, Jensen, Molly R, Othello Barracudas, 2:33.53. 18, Forrister, Rachel L,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 2:35.30. 19, Nishi, EmmaLee G, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 2:35.86. 20, Miller, Myanda E, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 2:36.52.

21, Parker, Olivia, Naches Barracudas, 2:36.88. 22, Kearby, Alexis J, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 2:37.73. 23, Bryan, Grace L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

2:40.39. 24, Everett, Tedra I, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 2:45.39. 25, Bates,

Mack J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 2:45.72. 26, Giles, Kamille F, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 2:46.07. 27, Shultz, Brooklyn L, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 2:51.85. 28, Sandoval, Drea S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 2:52.32. --,

Evans, Kenzie L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 13-14 160 Yard IM

1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:55.42. 2, Bazaldua, Alec S,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 2:00.56. 3, Black, Maxx E, Naches Barracudas,

2:02.38. 4, Malave, Christian J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 2:03.97. 5,

Cortez, Nicolas, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 2:08.59. 6, Cavanaugh, Liam J,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:09.01. 7, Martinez, Daniel, Othello Barracudas,

2:10.19. 8, Moreno, Ian J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 2:15.25. 9, Baca,

Junior, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 2:16.31. 10, Smith, Jaxon C, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 2:16.83. 11, Escamilla, Adam, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

2:19.13. 12, Lara, Jonathon, Naches Barracudas, 2:20.20. 13, Ward, Aidan B,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 2:20.42. 14, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 2:22.94. 15, Field, Avery, Othello Barracudas, 2:26.35. 16, Deloza, Gio

G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:27.90. 17, Lawrence, Hunter W, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 2:29.34. 18, Trevino, Aiden, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 2:31.31.

19, Brown, Walker, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:39.50. 20, Hollenbeck, Logan,

Othello Barracudas, 2:40.12. 21, Shirley, Noah I, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

2:42.83. 22, Carter, Teigan, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:50.40. --, Dawson,

Tad, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Villanueva, Austin J, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Feriante, Joseph, Naches Barracudas, DQ.

Girls 15-16 160 Yard IM

1, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:04.38. 2, Rees, Jesse M,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:04.58. 3, Newhouse, Brielle L, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team, 2:10.34. 4, Messmore, Chloe N, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

2:12.09. 5, Maltos, Savannah A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 2:14.50. 6,

Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:14.88. 7, Ocampo, Maxine,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 2:18.83. 8, Binfet, Lauren, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 2:19.23. 9, Sandoval, Elie, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 2:20.23. 10,

Broersma, Emily G, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 2:22.97. 11, Blount, Rachel G,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 2:27.37. 12, Pena, Felicia, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 2:30.87. 13, Mendoza, Mercedes, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 2:40.03. 14,

Binfet, Hannah, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 2:45.93. 15, Ruiz, Cassandra,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 2:51.04.

Boys 15-16 160 Yard IM

1, George, Aaron L, Naches Barracudas, 1:44.02. 2, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 1:48.31. 3, Feldmann, Erik W, Naches Barracudas, 1:49.69.

4, Wilske, Jase J, Naches Barracudas, 1:49.93. 5, Vick, Carson P, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 1:56.88. 6, Richardson, Will, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

1:58.61. 7, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:01.12. 8, Newell,

Gunnar J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:01.57. 9, Gonzales, Rhyan, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 2:04.00. 10, Nishi, Kobe J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

2:06.92. 11, Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:08.26. 12, Mares,

Favian, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 2:10.83. 13, Johnson, Alex S, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 2:15.18. 14, Escamilla, Adrian, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

2:15.39. 15, Hudgens, Jarrod T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 2:16.41. 16,

Lakins, Westly, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 2:25.69. 17, Smith, Larson, Naches

Barracudas, 2:28.52. 18, Farris, Ryan, Naches Barracudas, 2:29.44. 19, Miller

III, Donnie D, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 2:35.38.

Girls 17-18 160 Yard IM

1, Johnson, Katrina, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 1:55.98. 2, Hazzard, Summer

J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 2:09.03. 3, Herzog, Erin, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 2:12.57. 4, Ebbelaar, Taylor, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 2:13.49. 5,

Maltos, Sahara A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 2:16.65. 6, Blount, Autumn R,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 2:18.97. 7, Douglas, Nicole, Othello Barracudas,

2:19.04. 8, Smith, Olivia, Naches Barracudas, 2:23.52. 9, Deloza, Gabi M,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2:24.95. 10, Kuebler, Elyse K, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 2:26.63. 11, Perkins, Kaylee A, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 2:33.04.

Boys 17-18 160 Yard IM

1, Koerner, Nate R, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 1:47.39. 2, Lancaster, Ivan

L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:48.69. 3, Leischner, Ryan, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 1:56.63. 4, Valenzuela, Tavian, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 1:57.54. --,

Rodriguez, Fox, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, X1:55.66. --, Ward, Sean B,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 10 & Under 160 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Heintz, Paige C 9, Saldana, Chloe R 10,

Stark, Carter L 10, Miller, Faithe 10), 2:04.38. 2, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team

'A' (Bonzi, Avery 9, Garcia, Alianna C 9, Kaptein, Syrina D 10, Colagrossi,

Annabelle T 10), 2:08.87. 3, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Sharpe, Lilli 10,

Van Tress, Alyssa 9, Valenzuela, Bree 8, Ramos, Jedida 10), 2:20.07. 4,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Sandoval, Cori A 10, Hull, Mataya A 10,

Jimenez, Daniela M 9, Shirley, Skye A 10), 2:24.31. 5, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team 'B' (Wise, Elizabeth E 10, Gonzalez, Emma R 9, VanWieringen, Hailey M 9,

Schlax, Alex K 9), 2:25.04. 6, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'B' (Giles, Kali J

10, Gamache, Sydney M 10, Martinez, Izzy E 10, Perkins, Hannah 9), 2:25.28. 7,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Cavanaugh, Natalie E 10, Schmidt, Morgin M 9,

Weiss, Kiah E 9, Alexander, Maggie G 10), 2:33.35. 8, Selah Dolphins Swim Team

'A' (Ozanich, Elise L 9, Rees, Hannah R 10, Stevens, Olivia 9, Marquez, Yudi M

10), 2:36.32. 9, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'C' (Morrow, Caitlyn 9, Huizar,

Kasy M 10, Hunsaker, Taylor R 9, Wright, Herbie 8), 2:40.68. 10, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team 'C' (Ziegler, Finley V 9, DePell, Lilly 9, Bellamy, Siena

9, Halverson, Annie L 8), 2:55.80. 11, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'B'

(Benitez, Amaya 9, Padgham, Marliese 9, Oropeza, Ivonne 9, Vining, Saige 10),

3:17.46.

Boys 10 & Under 160 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, Naches Barracudas 'A' (Anderson, Wyatt A 10, Stephens, Tucker G 9, Teerink,

Daniel A 10, Mendoza, Luis E 10), 1:53.83. 2, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A'

(Moreno, Noah M 10, Felicetti, Ethan 10, Ohler, Wyatt H 10, Ashton, Bryson N

9), 1:54.30. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Clough, Kyle d 10, Hauver,

Carter j 10, Newhouse, Gage H 10, Van Doren, Jasiah T 9), 2:07.82. 4, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Hull, Ryker 9, Ozanich, Evan W 10, Escamilla, Andrew

10, Hudson, Charlie M 10), 2:11.99. 5, Othello Barracudas 'A' (Martinez, Noah

10, Borba, Aram P 8, Ross, Tanner 10, Muro, Cain 10), 2:16.19. 6, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Gomez, Juan M 10, Rodriguez, Aiden 9, Desmarais, Kaden

10, Cortez, Luke 9), 2:25.61. 7, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Halverson,

Cayden J 10, Mullinax, Declan J 9, Reyes, Jacen M 8, Deloza, GP A 10),

2:39.61. --, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'B' (Heintz, Zachary C 9, Gudino,

Johnny 8, Perkins, Justin 7, Godinez, Cesar M 10), X2:36.41.

Girls 11-12 160 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Newell, Sierra L 12, Reyes, Ciera M 12,

Ramos, Katie J 12, Hull, Trista 12), 1:38.30. 2, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B'

(Lancaster, Maile R 12, Rice, Lillie K 12, Willey, Robin 12, Newell, Sierra L

12), 1:42.15. 3, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Goudy, McKayla W 12, Zuniga,

Nevaeh A 12, Manjarrez, Baylee J 12, Chavez, Vanessa M 12), 1:45.77. 4,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Guillen, Jazzy N 12, Ohler, Baylee V 12,

Fitzgerald, Abby M 12, Wright, Halle 12), 1:53.47. 5, Othello Barracudas 'A'

(Muro, Kailey 12, Douglas, Madisen K 12, Simpson, Kenzie 12, Field, Chelsea

12), 1:56.57. 6, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C' (Ziegler, Grace E 12, Strand,

Caitlin 11, Washabaugh, Kyli Z 12, Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A 11), 1:57.03.

7, Naches Barracudas 'A' (Jones, Kayle R 12, Feriante, Katrina 11, Scott,

Kellynn R 11, Arreola, Annika A 12), 2:06.19. 8, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team

'B' (Carriedo, Vanessa Lizeth L 11, Ceja, Shanae 12, Lustre, Jaazaniah 11,

Shirley, Holly A 12), 2:17.38. --, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'D' (Schmidt,

Shelbi R 12, Collins, Ruby C 12, Brown, Lindsey J 12, Henderson, Destiny d

12), X2:08.46.

Boys 11-12 160 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Haines, Dylan L 12, Cavanaugh, Reilly J 11,

Ozanich, Michael M 12, Noyes, Michael 12), 1:43.44. 2, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team 'A' (Van Doren, Leif E 12, Villanueva, EJ J 11, Yanez, Chase E 12,

Oswalt, Benjamin B 12), 1:43.66. 3, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Muffett,

Ian M 11, Ruggles, Kaden 11, Ordaz, Seth 11, Bazaldua, Blake M 11), 1:47.75.

4, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Castaneda, Sebastian 12, Baca, Kevin 12,

Rodriguez, Anthony 12, Smasne, Damian 12), 1:49.83. 5, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team 'B' (Schmidt, Jerry C 12, Schmidt, Donny S 12, Rees, Sam J 12, Hansen,

Jonathan W 12), 2:02.49. 6, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Adamson, Justin

11, Oropeza, Angel 12, Hernandez, Jordan 11, Mendoza, Diego 12), 2:04.71. 7,

Naches Barracudas 'A' (Mullinnex, John M 12, Helgert, Mitch J 11, Cruz, tye E

12, Parker, Brysen 12), 2:05.03. 8, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Hoffman,

Blaze B 11, Everett, Thane M 12, Webb-Lakey, Tre M 11, Shultz, Logan M 11),

2:12.05. 9, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C' (Harris, Sam P 11, Franklin, Caleb V

12, Freeburg, Morgan 11, Oliphant, Nathan J 12), 2:31.68. 10, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team 'B' (Gustafson, Kole 11, Collins, Jeremiah D 12, Johnson, Matthew B

11, Hallman, Danny G 11), 2:34.54. 11, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'C'

(Padgham, Ethan 12, Hollingsworth, Andrew 10, Vining, Jack 12, Gomez, Robert E

12), 2:37.85.

Girls 13-14 160 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Schloss, Kahlani R 14, Richardson, Ellie 13,

Lancaster, Lily I 14, Lancaster, Elle M 14), 1:36.33. 2, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team 'A' (Koerner, Mackie A 14, Nishi, EmmaLee G 13, Gonzales, Alexis 14,

Sutterlict, Janealle K 14), 1:41.03. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A'

(Hazzard, Bailey M 14, Albrecht, Abby L 13, Bonzi, Ryen 13, Sanchez,

Arianna/Rana H 13), 1:43.56. 4, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Swindell,

McKenna 13, Rice, Hanna K 14, Callahan, Kyrsten A 13, Rivera, Keila E 13),

1:45.06. 5, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Calderon, Clarisa 14, Yanez,

Eternity L 13, Kaptein, Amerie R 13, Evans, Kenzie L 13), 1:46.11. 6, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Ott, Katy R 14, Shultz, Brooklyn L 14, Miller, Myanda

E 13, Bestebreur, Grace M 13), 1:52.28. 7, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C'

(Prouse, McKenna E 13, Wayenberg, Kailee M 14, Ripplinger, Kylie M 14,

Simpson, Baileyana A 13), 1:53.76. 8, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'B' (Giles,

Kamille F 13, Forrister, Rachel L 13, Everett, Tedra I 13, Bryan, Grace L 13),

1:55.22. --, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'D' (Davis, Maggie M 14, Blakney, Katie

A 14, Boucher, Hannah R 14, Hall, Haidyn C 14), XDQ.

Boys 13-14 160 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Watkins, Jon J 14, Lawrence, Hunter W 14,

Ubelaker, Jack 14, Vick, Cooper N 13), 1:29.55. 2, Naches Barracudas 'A'

(Lara, Jonathon 14, Feriante, Joseph 13, Miles, James C 14, Black, Maxx E 14),

1:34.70. 3, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Ozanich, Reece M 13, Cavanaugh, Liam

J 13, McMillan, Gabe 14, Haines, Jesse L 13), 1:35.28. 4, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team 'A' (Smith, Jaxon C 13, Shirley, Noah I 14, Ward, Aidan B 14,

Bazaldua, Alec S 14), 1:37.76. 5, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Baca, Junior

14, Dawson, Tad 14, Trevino, Aiden 13, Cortez, Nicolas 14), 1:38.01. 6, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team 'C' (Harris, Caden R 13, Escamilla, Adam 13, Strand,

Michael 13, Deloza, Gio G 13), 1:42.12. --, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'D'

(Carter, Teigan 13, Nettleship, Jackson L 13, Brown, Walker 13, Ziegler, Eli

14), DQ.

Girls 15-18 160 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Lyons, Rachel A 15, Rees, Jesse M 15,

Kuebler, Elyse K 17, Alderman, Lauren K 16), 1:33.48. 2, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team 'A' (Maltos, Savannah A 15, Messmore, Chloe N 15, Maltos, Sahara A

17, Johnson, Katrina 18), 1:34.40. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A'

(Newhouse, Brielle L 15, Davis, Allison M 15, Broersma, Emily G 15, Hazzard,

Summer J 18), 1:34.53. 4, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Smith, Brittney L

18, Blount, Autumn R 18, Blount, Rachel G 15, Sanders, Kaylyn 15), 1:36.76. 5,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C' (McMillan, Mykah J 16, Record, Gabby M 15,

Schloss, Kahlani R 14, Lancaster, Elle M 14), 1:38.66. 6, Grandview Rotary

Swim Team 'A' (Grant, Jaelei 16, Ocampo, Maxine 16, Binfet, Lauren 16,

Ebbelaar, Taylor 17), 1:40.72. 7, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Herzog, Erin

18, Buchanan, Kass L 15, Deloza, Gabi M 17, Williamson, Aislinn 17), 1:41.19.

8, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Mendoza, Mercedes 15, Ruiz, Cassandra 15,

Padgham, Annabelle 15, Pena, Felicia 16), 1:50.25. 9, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team 'B' (Wojtkowiak, Maia L 16, Perkins, Kaylee A 18, Woodworth, Kylee M 13,

Perkins, Sierra L 17), 1:59.07.

Boys 15-18 160 Yard Freestyle Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Vick, Carson P 16, Leischner, Ryan 18,

Lancaster, Ivan L 18, Frampton, Jacob M 16), 1:20.58. 2, Naches Barracudas 'A'

(Wilske, Jase J 15, Feldmann, Erik W 15, Farris, Ryan 15, George, Aaron L 16),

1:20.75. 3, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Richardson, Will 15, Newell, Gunnar

J 16, Blakney, Ben J 16, Herzog, John 16), 1:26.38. 4, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team 'A' (Nishi, Kobe J 15, Ward, Sean B 17, Gonzales, Rhyan 16, Koerner, Nate

R 17), 1:26.58. 5, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Febus, Baeley 17, Flores,

Jonathan 16, Gutierrez, Nathaniel 15, Valenzuela, Tavian 17), 1:30.10. 6,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C' (Escamilla, Adrian 15, Vargas, Gabe O 16,

Callahan, Daniel W 16, Johnson, Alex S 15), 1:32.03. 7, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team 'A' (Forrister, Kevin J 16, Stoops, Peter D 15, Miller III, Donnie D 15,

Malave, Christian J 14), 1:34.20.

Girls 8 & Under 40 Yard Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Wright, Herbie, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 42.18. 2, Baudrau,

Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 42.96. 3, Koerner, Maci, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 43.63. 4, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 43.64.

5, Mallonee, Emma Sue S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 45.25. 6, Valenzuela,

Bree, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 47.74. --, Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Fuerst, Miley, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. (B -

Final) 9, Douglas, Abbie L, Othello Barracudas, 48.89. 10, Blodgett, Elayna R,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 48.98. 11, Halverson, Annie L, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 56.02. 12, Weiss, Emily G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 59.50. 13,

Hayworth, Jaylynn, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 1:19.61. --, Malave, Lily A,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 8 & Under 40 Yard Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Wright, Herbie, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 43.14. 2,

Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 44.68. 3, Baudrau, Payton Belle

B, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 45.24. 4, Koerner, Maci, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 45.83. 5, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 45.94. 6, Mallonee,

Emma Sue S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 47.51. 7, Valenzuela, Bree, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 47.55. 8, Fuerst, Miley, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 48.84. 9,

Blodgett, Elayna R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 49.45. 10, Douglas, Abbie L,

Othello Barracudas, 51.08. 11, Halverson, Annie L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

54.15. 12, Weiss, Emily G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:02.35. 13, Hayworth,

Jaylynn, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 1:21.52. 14, Malave, Lily A, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 1:23.11. --, Garza, Richelle J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

DQ. --, Wise, Sariah C, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Newhouse, Ava M,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Curfman, TylerAnn A, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, DQ. --, Garcia, Emmi, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Bonzi, Devyn,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, DQ. --, Mullinax, Ciara A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, St Mary,

Lily A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Shirley, Violet, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, DQ. --, Rodriguez, Neveah, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. --,

Cortez, Mia E, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Binfet, Grace E, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Medrano, Olivia J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ.

--, Camp, Kenna K, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Muffett, Kellee J,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. --, James-Teeias, Sophia A, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, DQ. --, Anderson, Annika E, Naches Barracudas, DQ. --, Cisneros,

RoxxAnn, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Lara, Kailee, Naches Barracudas,

DQ. --, Hogue, Squirrel, Naches Barracudas, DQ. --, Trevino, Elliana,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Cuevas, Alina M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, DQ. --, Orta, Felicia, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 40 Yard Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Perkins, Justin, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 38.37. 2,

Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Barracudas, 40.24. 3, Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, 41.08. 4, Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 45.78.

5, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 48.99. 6, Jones, Logan J, Naches

Barracudas, 49.92. 7, Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches Barracudas, 51.59. 8, Borba,

Aram P, Othello Barracudas, 53.29. (B - Final) 9, Valenzuela, Landon,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 51.71. 10, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 52.04. 11, Martin, Tanner T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 56.24.

Boys 8 & Under 40 Yard Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Perkins, Justin, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 39.84. 2,

Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Barracudas, 41.74. 3, Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 45.00. 4, Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 45.38. 5,

Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 46.20. 6, Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches

Barracudas, 49.07. 7, Jones, Logan J, Naches Barracudas, 49.61. 8, Borba, Aram

P, Othello Barracudas, 53.27. 9, Valenzuela, Landon, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 53.89. 10, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 55.57. 11,

Martin, Tanner T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 1:00.93. --, Newhouse, Max M,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Wise, Joshua A, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, DQ. --, Saenz, Niko G, Othello Barracudas, DQ. --, Hauver, Blake a,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Mendoza, Mason M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, DQ. --, Garcia, Jaithan, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Gonzalez,

Zaiden L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Hogue, Corbin, Naches

Barracudas, DQ. --, Goudy, Matthew W, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. --,

Scott, Bon V, Naches Barracudas, DQ. --, Blair, Aiden M, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, DQ. --, Blair, Luke M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Stevens,

Greyson, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Palmer, Kameron, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, DQ. --, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --,

Cavanaugh, Christopher A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Mullinax, Liam W,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 9-10 40 Yard Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Ramos, Jedida, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 38.78. 2, Shirley,

Skye A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 39.18. 3, Alexander, Maggie G, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 39.31. 4, Kaptein, Syrina D, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

41.23. 5, Giles, Kali J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 41.68. 6, Colagrossi,

Annabelle T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 43.54. 7, Rees, Hannah R, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 45.62. --, Stark, Carter L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

DQ. (B - Final) 9, Sandoval, Cori A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 44.23. 10,

Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 44.56. 11, Ozanich, Elise L, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 46.71. 12, Saldana, Chloe R, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

47.37. 13, Hull, Mataya A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 47.95. --, Mendoza,

Sami Jo J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, VanWieringen, Hailey M,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Martinez, Izzy E, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, DQ.

Girls 9-10 40 Yard Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Ramos, Jedida, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 38.21. 2, Stark,

Carter L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 38.30. 3, Alexander, Maggie G, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 38.68. 4, Shirley, Skye A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

40.00. 5, Kaptein, Syrina D, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 41.70. 6, Giles, Kali

J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 43.12. 7, Colagrossi, Annabelle T, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, 43.41. 8, Rees, Hannah R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 44.78.

9, Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 45.75. 10, Hull, Mataya A,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 46.21. 11, Ozanich, Elise L, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 46.44. 12, Sandoval, Cori A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 46.69. 13,

VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 46.88. 14, Martinez, Izzy

E, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 46.97. 15, Mendoza, Sami Jo J, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team, 47.52. 16, Saldana, Chloe R, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 48.20. 17,

Schmidt, Morgin M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 48.43. 18, Sharpe, Lilli,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 48.52. 19, Miles, Lillian E, Naches Barracudas,

49.46. 20, Cavanaugh, Natalie E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 49.50. 21, Stevens,

Olivia, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 50.81. 22, Vining, Saige, Grandview Rotary

Swim Team, 50.88. 23, Marquez, Yudi M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 51.36. 24,

Redick, Ashley M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 51.98. 25, Weiss, Kiah E, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 58.79. 26, Oropeza, Ivonne, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

1:00.93. 27, Perkins, Hannah, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 1:09.62. 28,

Bellamy, Siena, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:12.14. --, Schlax, Alex K,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, DQ. --, Wise, Elizabeth E, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Ziegler,

Finley V, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Garcia, Alianna C, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Miller, Faithe, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --,

Hunsaker, Taylor R, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Ramos, Anika,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. --, Morrow, Caitlyn, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, DQ. --, Heintz, Paige C, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Gamache,

Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Huizar, Kasy M, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, DQ. --, DePell, Lilly, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Van Tress,

Alyssa, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Borba, Daisy A, Othello

Barracudas, DQ. --, Cuevas, Alyssa G, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. --,

Padgham, Marliese, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Benitez, Amaya,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 9-10 40 Yard Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Teerink, Daniel A, Naches Barracudas, 35.18. 2, Mendoza, Luis

E, Naches Barracudas, 35.58. 3, Cardenas, Gabriel M, Naches Barracudas, 35.77.

4, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 35.83. 5, Ashton, Bryson N,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 36.98. 6, Cortez, Luke, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 37.55. 7, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 38.18. 8,

Newhouse, Gage H, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 39.15. (B - Final) 9,

Villanueva, Chris J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 37.34. 10, Bjur, Michael,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 40.69. 11, Ohler, Wyatt H, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 41.67. 12, Van Doren, Jasiah T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 42.61. 13,

Ozanich, Evan W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 42.74. 14, Hull, Ryker, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 42.75. 15, Ross, Tanner, Othello Barracudas, 43.09. 16,

Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches Barracudas, 43.60.

Boys 9-10 40 Yard Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Cardenas, Gabriel M, Naches Barracudas, 35.33. 2, Teerink,

Daniel A, Naches Barracudas, 35.40. 3, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 36.40. 4, Ashton, Bryson N, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 36.96. 5,

Cortez, Luke, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 37.44. 6, Mendoza, Luis E, Naches

Barracudas, 37.47. 7, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 38.91. 8,

Newhouse, Gage H, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 39.00. 9, Villanueva, Chris J,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 40.70. 10, Bjur, Michael, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 41.14. 11, Van Doren, Jasiah T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 42.41. 12,

Ohler, Wyatt H, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 43.01. 13, Anderson, Wyatt A,

Naches Barracudas, 43.36. 14, Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 44.39.

15, Ozanich, Evan W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 44.54. 16, Ross, Tanner,

Othello Barracudas, 45.35. 17, Desmarais, Kaden, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

45.40. 18, Escamilla, Andrew, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 45.79. 19, Medelez,

Vicente, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 49.67. 20, Rodriguez, Aiden, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 50.06. 21, Heintz, Zachary C, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

50.30. 22, Deloza, GP A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 53.32. --, Muro, Cain,

Othello Barracudas, DQ. --, Hauver, Carter j, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ.

--, Martinez, Noah, Othello Barracudas, DQ. --, Clough, Kyle d, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Sandoval, Yizzy N, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ.

--, Jones, Bradyn A, Naches Barracudas, DQ. --, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Godinez, Cesar M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ.

--, Halverson, Cayden J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Mullinax, Declan J,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Parker, Liam, Naches Barracudas, DQ. --,

Stephens, Tucker G, Naches Barracudas, DQ.

Girls 11-12 40 Yard Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Hull, Trista, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.43. 2, Ramos, Katie

J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.69. 3, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 30.84. 4, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.14. 5,

Douglas, Madisen K, Othello Barracudas, 33.22. 6, Manjarrez, Baylee J,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 33.82. 7, Gill, Jess P, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 33.86. 8, Goudy, McKayla W, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 34.24. (B -

Final) 9, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.70. 10, Rice, Lillie K,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.50. 11, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

33.78. 12, Wright, Halle, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 34.49. 13, Graf, Adri,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 34.73. 14, Chavez, Vanessa M, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 36.16. 15, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 36.20. --,

Washabaugh, Kyli Z, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 11-12 40 Yard Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Ramos, Katie J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.96. 2, Hull,

Trista, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.13. 3, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 31.96. 4, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.25. 5,

Manjarrez, Baylee J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 32.71. 6, Goudy, McKayla W,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 33.05. 6, Gill, Jess P, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 33.05. 8, Douglas, Madisen K, Othello Barracudas, 33.06. 9, Vick, Izzy

B, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.07. 10, Rice, Lillie K, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 33.41. 11, Wright, Halle, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 33.86. 12, Reyes,

Ciera M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 34.23. 13, Graf, Adri, Grandview Rotary

Swim Team, 35.15. 14, Washabaugh, Kyli Z, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 35.63. 15,

Chavez, Vanessa M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 35.85. 16, Willey, Robin,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 35.97. 17, Guillen, Jazzy N, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 36.08. 18, Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 36.20.

19, Muro, Kailey, Othello Barracudas, 36.85. 20, Ohler, Baylee V, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 36.88. 21, Scott, Kellynn R, Naches Barracudas, 36.91. 22,

Henderson, Destiny d, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 37.39. 23, Arreola, Annika A,

Naches Barracudas, 37.75. 24, Benitez, Aulani, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

38.01. 25, Field, Chelsea, Othello Barracudas, 38.05. 26, Strand, Caitlin,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 38.27. 27, Fitzgerald, Abby M, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 38.46. 28, Schmidt, Shelbi R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 38.69. 29,

Brown, Lindsey J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 39.71. 30, Carriedo, Vanessa

Lizeth L, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 41.12. 31, Grant, Sophie, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 41.58. 32, Ziegler, Grace E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

41.90. 33, Shirley, Holly A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 43.06. 34, Domanico,

Anna, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 43.89. 35, Hollingsworth, Cara, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 45.48. 36, Ceja, Shanae, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 47.95.

37, Lustre, Jaazaniah, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 48.15. 38, Collins, Ruby

C, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 51.92. --, Simpson, Kenzie, Othello Barracudas,

DQ. --, Cortez, Daisy, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Cruz, Brenda I,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Bravo, Bryanna, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, DQ. --, Longoria, Luna P, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Feriante,

Katrina, Naches Barracudas, DQ. --, Jones, Kayle R, Naches Barracudas, DQ. --,

Mendoza, Mercedes D, Naches Barracudas, DQ. --, Burdett, Rain, Othello

Barracudas, DQ. --, Zuniga, Nevaeh A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 11-12 40 Yard Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Muffett, Ian M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 30.59. 2,

Bazaldua, Blake M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 30.74. 3, Noyes, Michael,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.83. 4, Oswalt, Benjamin B, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 32.09. 5, Haines, Dylan L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.89. 6, Oliphant,

Nathan J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.96. 7, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, 33.30. 8, Rodriguez, Anthony, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

33.61. (B - Final) 9, Yanez, Chase E, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 34.37. 10,

Ozanich, Michael M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 34.76. 11, Parker, Brysen,

Naches Barracudas, 36.48. 12, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

36.79. 13, Hauver, Cannon g, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 37.79. 14, Schmidt,

Jerry C, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 38.59. 15, Ordaz, Seth, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 41.41. 16, Ruggles, Kaden, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 41.73.

Boys 11-12 40 Yard Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Muffett, Ian M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 31.16. 2,

Bazaldua, Blake M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 31.77. 3, Oswalt, Benjamin B,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 31.87. 4, Oliphant, Nathan J, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 32.30. 5, Noyes, Michael, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.74. 6, Haines,

Dylan L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.92. 7, Rodriguez, Anthony, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 33.15. 8, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

33.66. 9, Ordaz, Seth, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 34.06. 10, Ozanich,

Michael M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 34.45. 11, Yanez, Chase E, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, 35.13. 12, Parker, Brysen, Naches Barracudas, 36.94. 13,

Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 36.99. 14, Schmidt, Jerry C,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 37.43. 15, Hauver, Cannon g, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 37.78. 16, Ruggles, Kaden, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 39.82. 17,

Hansen, Jonathan W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 40.23. 18, Rees, Sam J, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 41.07. 19, Garcia, D'Angelo A, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

41.52. 20, Castaneda, Sebastian, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 42.07. 21,

Adamson, Justin, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 42.88. 22, Padgham, Ethan,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 43.15. 23, Hernandez, Jordan, Grandview Rotary

Swim Team, 43.47. 24, Ramos, Nico, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 44.09. 25,

Baca, Kevin, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 44.11. 26, Harris, Sam P, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 44.52. 27, Everett, Thane M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

44.60. 28, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 48.27. 29, Vining,

Jack, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 57.42. --, Van Doren, Leif E, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Schmidt, Donny S, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --,

Shultz, Logan M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Johnson, Matthew B,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Hayworth, Nicolas, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, DQ. --, Webb-Lakey, Tre M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --,

Gustafson, Kole, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Collins, Jeremiah D,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Hallman, Danny G, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, DQ. --, Cruz, tye E, Naches Barracudas, DQ. --, Mullinnex, John M,

Naches Barracudas, DQ. --, Freeburg, Morgan, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --,

Helgert, Mitch J, Naches Barracudas, DQ. --, Mendoza, Diego, Grandview Rotary

Swim Team, DQ. --, Luna, Josh, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. --, Oropeza,

Angel, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 13-14 40 Yard Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Gonzales, Alexis, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 29.81. 2,

Schloss, Kahlani R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.02. 3, Rivera, Keila E, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 30.82. 4, Koerner, Mackie A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

31.22. 5, Hazzard, Bailey M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 31.80. 6, Lancaster,

Elle M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.40. 7, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 32.69. 8, Albrecht, Abby L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 32.79. (B -

Final) 9, Stephens, Isabella M, Naches Barracudas, 32.44. 10, Sanchez,

Arianna/Rana H, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 32.62. 11, Callahan, Kyrsten A,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.74. 12, Bryan, Grace L, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 33.76. 13, Bates, Mack J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 33.79. 14, Kearby,

Alexis J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 34.14. 15, Prouse, McKenna E, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 34.51. 16, Nishi, EmmaLee G, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

36.53.

Girls 13-14 40 Yard Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Gonzales, Alexis, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 29.92. 2,

Schloss, Kahlani R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.56. 3, Rivera, Keila E, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 30.93. 4, Koerner, Mackie A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

31.09. 5, Hazzard, Bailey M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 31.24. 6, Richardson,

Ellie, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.55. 7, Lancaster, Elle M, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 32.19. 8, Albrecht, Abby L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 32.59. 9,

Stephens, Isabella M, Naches Barracudas, 32.76. 10, Bryan, Grace L, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 33.19. 11, Sanchez, Arianna/Rana H, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 33.43. 12, Bates, Mack J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 33.54. 13,

Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.92. 14, Prouse, McKenna E,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 34.15. 15, Kearby, Alexis J, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 35.55. 16, Nishi, EmmaLee G, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 35.59. 17,

Giles, Kamille F, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 35.91. 18, Sandoval, Mara,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 35.92. 19, Lancaster, Lily I, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 35.99. 20, Ripplinger, Kylie M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 36.06. 21,

Sandoval, Drea S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 36.28. 22, Swindell, McKenna,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 36.56. 23, Ott, Katy R, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

37.22. 24, Wayenberg, Kailee M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 37.47. 25, Hall,

Haidyn C, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 38.20. 26, Shultz, Brooklyn L, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 38.23. 27, Miller, Myanda E, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

38.87. 28, Evans, Kenzie L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 39.56. 29, Bennett,

Brooke E, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 39.75. 30, Febus, Emma, Grandview Rotary

Swim Team, 39.99. 31, Jensen, Molly R, Othello Barracudas, 40.16. 32, Parker,

Olivia, Naches Barracudas, 41.12. 33, Simpson, Baileyana A, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 42.75. 34, Bonzi, Ryen, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 43.55. 35,

Blakney, Katie A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 48.37. --, Villarruel, Alexia M,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. --, Everett, Tedra I, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, DQ. --, Davis, Maggie M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Miles,

Rebecca J, Naches Barracudas, DQ.

Boys 13-14 40 Yard Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.51. 2, Ubelaker,

Jack, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.56. 3, Bazaldua, Alec S, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 27.92. 4, Watkins, Jon J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.12. 5,

Cortez, Nicolas, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 28.43. 6, Martinez, Daniel,

Othello Barracudas, 28.52. 7, Malave, Christian J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

29.05. 8, Hollenbeck, Logan, Othello Barracudas, 30.88. (B - Final) 9, Moreno,

Ian J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 30.19. 10, Lawrence, Hunter W, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 30.68. 11, Black, Maxx E, Naches Barracudas, 30.97. 12,

Ozanich, Reece M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.58. 13, Shirley, Noah I,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 31.76. 14, Lara, Jonathon, Naches Barracudas,

32.14. 15, Escamilla, Adam, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.16. 16, Field, Avery,

Othello Barracudas, 33.57.

Boys 13-14 40 Yard Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.83. 2,

Bazaldua, Alec S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 27.99. 3, Ubelaker, Jack, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 28.20. 4, Martinez, Daniel, Othello Barracudas, 28.66. 5,

Watkins, Jon J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.73. 6, Cortez, Nicolas, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 28.94. 7, Malave, Christian J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

29.73. 8, Hollenbeck, Logan, Othello Barracudas, 30.16. 9, Moreno, Ian J,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 30.90. 10, Lawrence, Hunter W, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 30.95. 11, Ozanich, Reece M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.39. 12, Black,

Maxx E, Naches Barracudas, 31.49. 13, Shirley, Noah I, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 31.55. 14, Lara, Jonathon, Naches Barracudas, 32.30. 15, Escamilla,

Adam, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.56. 16, Field, Avery, Othello Barracudas,

32.67. 17, Haines, Jesse L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.74. 18, Villanueva,

Austin J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 32.86. 19, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 33.44. 20, Oswalt, Gabriel T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

33.59. 21, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.66. 22, Smith, Jaxon

C, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 33.97. 23, Baca, Junior, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 34.32. 23, Ward, Aidan B, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 34.32. 25, Brown,

Walker, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 35.49. 26, Ziegler, Eli, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 35.94. 27, Channel, Joe D, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 36.22. 28,

Harris, Caden R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 36.64. 28, Miles, James C, Naches

Barracudas, 36.64. 30, Carter, Teigan, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 41.48. 31,

Nettleship, Jackson L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 42.23. --, Feriante, Joseph,

Naches Barracudas, DQ. --, Deloza, Gio G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --,

Dawson, Tad, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 15-16 40 Yard Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Messmore, Chloe N, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 28.88. 2, Rees,

Jesse M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.33. 3, Newhouse, Brielle L, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, 29.94. 4, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

30.29. 5, Binfet, Lauren, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 30.47. 6, Ocampo,

Maxine, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 31.66. 7, Davis, Allison M, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, 32.34. 8, Binfet, Hannah, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 32.44.

(B - Final) 9, Sandoval, Elie, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 32.32. 10,

Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.45. 11, Broersma, Emily G,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 32.99. 12, Record, Gabby M, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 33.24. 13, Mendoza, Mercedes, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 33.77. 14,

Maltos, Savannah A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 34.08. 15, Blount, Rachel G,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 34.70. 16, Grant, Jaelei, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 34.72.

Girls 15-16 40 Yard Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Messmore, Chloe N, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 29.14. 2,

Rees, Jesse M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.60. 3, Binfet, Lauren, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 29.65. 4, Newhouse, Brielle L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

30.15. 5, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.91. 6, Davis,

Allison M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 31.08. 7, Ocampo, Maxine, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 31.76. 8, Binfet, Hannah, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 31.79.

9, Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.88. 10, Record, Gabby M,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.16. 11, Broersma, Emily G, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 32.57. 12, Sandoval, Elie, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 32.58. 13,

Mendoza, Mercedes, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 32.65. 14, Grant, Jaelei,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 33.93. 15, Maltos, Savannah A, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 34.39. 16, Blount, Rachel G, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 34.50. 17,

Gardner, Morgan R, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 34.52. 18, Ruiz, Cassandra,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 34.62. 19, Stanton, Erin R, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 35.61. --, McMillan, Mykah J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 15-16 40 Yard Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Newell, Gunnar J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.13. 2, Wilske,

Jase J, Naches Barracudas, 24.75. 3, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 25.14. 4, Vick, Carson P, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.45. 5, George,

Aaron L, Naches Barracudas, 26.32. 6, Richardson, Will, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 26.79. 7, Gonzales, Rhyan, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 27.47. 8,

Feldmann, Erik W, Naches Barracudas, 28.17. (B - Final) 9, Mares, Favian,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 27.85. 10, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 28.85. 11, Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.22. 12,

Forrister, Kevin J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 30.21. 13, Lakins, Westly,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 30.28. 14, Nishi, Kobe J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 30.33. 15, Escamilla, Adrian, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.91. --,

Miller III, Donnie D, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 15-16 40 Yard Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Wilske, Jase J, Naches Barracudas, 25.00. 2, Newell, Gunnar

J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.10. 3, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 25.87. 4, Vick, Carson P, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.01. 5, Feldmann,

Erik W, Naches Barracudas, 26.74. 6, George, Aaron L, Naches Barracudas,

26.90. 7, Gonzales, Rhyan, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 27.62. 8, Richardson,

Will, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.97. 9, Mares, Favian, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 28.42. 10, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.86. 11,

Lakins, Westly, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 29.91. 12, Callahan, Daniel W,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.00. 13, Escamilla, Adrian, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 30.07. 14, Nishi, Kobe J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 30.17. 15,

Forrister, Kevin J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 30.70. 16, Miller III, Donnie

D, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 31.89. 17, Johnson, Alex S, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 31.90. 18, Garcia, Josue N, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 31.92. 19,

Herzog, John, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.20. 20, Hudgens, Jarrod T,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 32.32. 21, Smith, Larson, Naches Barracudas,

32.53. 22, Vargas, Gabe O, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.61. 23, Stoops, Peter

D, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 35.71. 24, Farris, Ryan, Naches Barracudas,

45.91.

Girls 17-18 40 Yard Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Johnson, Katrina, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 26.99. 2,

Maltos, Sahara A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 28.03. 3, Douglas, Nicole,

Othello Barracudas, 29.06. 4, Perkins, Kaylee A, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

30.91. 5, Herzog, Erin, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.36. 6, Ebbelaar, Taylor,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 31.95. 7, Hazzard, Summer J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 32.05. 8, Kuebler, Elyse K, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.00. (B - Final)

9, Smith, Olivia, Naches Barracudas, 34.57. 10, Smith, Brittney L, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 35.54. 11, Blount, Autumn R, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

38.80.

Girls 17-18 40 Yard Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Johnson, Katrina, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 26.99. 2,

Perkins, Kaylee A, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 28.03. 3, Maltos, Sahara A,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 28.18. 4, Douglas, Nicole, Othello Barracudas,

29.06. 5, Herzog, Erin, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.91. 6, Blount, Autumn R,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 31.36. 7, Hazzard, Summer J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 31.45. 8, Ebbelaar, Taylor, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 31.76. 9, Smith,

Olivia, Naches Barracudas, 31.95. 10, Smith, Brittney L, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 32.05. 11, Kuebler, Elyse K, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.30. --,

Deloza, Gabi M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 17-18 40 Yard Breaststroke

(A - Final) 1, Lancaster, Ivan L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 23.43. 2,

Valenzuela, Tavian, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 24.29. 3, Leischner, Ryan,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.37. 4, Koerner, Nate R, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 26.67. 5, Ward, Sean B, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 31.60. --,

Rodriguez, Fox, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, X25.04.

Boys 17-18 40 Yard Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Lancaster, Ivan L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.04. 2,

Valenzuela, Tavian, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 24.63. 3, Leischner, Ryan,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.70. 4, Koerner, Nate R, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 28.23. 5, Ward, Sean B, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 33.35. --,

Rodriguez, Fox, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, X25.78.

Girls 8 & Under 40 Yard Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Wright, Herbie, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 28.82. 2,

Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 30.43. 3, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 31.51. 4, Muffett, Kellee J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

34.17. 5, Trevino, Elliana, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 35.75. 6, Baudrau,

Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 36.59. 7, Mallonee, Emma Sue S,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 37.16. 8, Hayworth, Jaylynn, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 37.56. (B - Final) 9, Valenzuela, Bree, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

38.37. 10, James-Teeias, Sophia A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 39.72. 11,

Halverson, Annie L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 39.94. 12, Blodgett, Sophie G,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 39.97. 13, Koerner, Maci, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 40.49. 14, Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 41.79. 15, Malave,

Lily A, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 50.31.

Girls 8 & Under 40 Yard Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Wright, Herbie, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 30.75. 2,

Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 31.70. 3, Mallonee, Emma Sue S,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 33.50. 4, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 33.67. 5, Trevino, Elliana, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 35.16. 6,

Muffett, Kellee J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 36.09. 7, Hayworth, Jaylynn,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 37.53. 8, Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 38.47. 9, Valenzuela, Bree, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

39.78. 10, Koerner, Maci, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 40.34. 11, Wise, Sariah

C, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 40.80. 12, James-Teeias, Sophia A, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 40.98. 13, Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 41.44.

14, Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 41.45. 15, Halverson, Annie

L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 41.97. 16, Malave, Lily A, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 42.32. 17, Blodgett, Elayna R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 43.03. 18, St

Mary, Lily A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 44.11. 19, Curfman, TylerAnn A,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 44.14. 20, Garza, Richelle J, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 45.24. 21, Lara, Kailee, Naches Barracudas, 47.12. 22, Newhouse, Ava M,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 48.27. 23, Anderson, Annika E, Naches Barracudas,

49.47. 24, Orta, Felicia, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 50.45. 25, Fuerst,

Miley, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 52.34. 26, Weiss, Emily G, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 52.58. 27, Teerink, Allison G, Naches Barracudas, 53.85. 28,

Cisneros, RoxxAnn, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 53.93. 29, Medrano, Olivia J,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 1:00.17. 30, Douglas, Abbie L, Othello Barracudas,

1:00.27. 31, Camp, Kenna K, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 1:02.42. 32, Cortez,

Mia E, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 1:03.73. 33, Cuevas, Alina M, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 1:03.96. 34, Shirley, Violet, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

1:06.80. 35, Rodriguez, Neveah, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 1:13.81. 36,

Garcia, Emmi, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 1:14.22. 37, Moser_Simpson, Mayci J,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:24.90. --, Hogue, Squirrel, Naches Barracudas, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 40 Yard Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Jones, Logan J, Naches Barracudas, 29.99. 2, Campos, Kael M,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 30.56. 3, Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 35.56. 4, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Barracudas, 38.55. 5, Borba, Aram P,

Othello Barracudas, 38.85. 6, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

39.02. 7, Perkins, Justin, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 39.45. 8, Reyes, Jacen

M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 39.80. (B - Final) 9, Stevens, Greyson, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 38.96. 10, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

39.78. 11, Blair, Aiden M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 40.77. 12, Hogue,

Corbin, Naches Barracudas, 42.33. 13, Martin, Tanner T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 44.01. 14, Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches Barracudas, 44.44. 15, Goudy,

Matthew W, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 47.96. --, Palmer, Kameron, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 40 Yard Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Jones, Logan J, Naches Barracudas, 31.50. 2, Campos, Kael

M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 32.88. 3, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 37.39. 4, Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 37.48. 5, Perkins,

Justin, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 37.91. 6, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, 38.13. 7, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Barracudas, 38.59. 8, Borba,

Aram P, Othello Barracudas, 38.72. 9, Stevens, Greyson, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 39.09. 10, Hogue, Corbin, Naches Barracudas, 39.88. 11, Ziegler, Ian L,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 41.46. 12, Palmer, Kameron, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 41.60. 13, Blair, Aiden M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 41.81. 14, Goudy,

Matthew W, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 43.47. 15, Martin, Tanner T, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, 44.10. 16, Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches Barracudas, 45.82. 17,

Mendoza, Mason M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 48.55. 18, Valenzuela, Landon,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 49.03. 19, Scott, Bon V, Naches Barracudas, 49.61.

20, Hauver, Blake a, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 53.78. 21, Garcia, Jaithan,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 54.13. 22, Cavanaugh, Christopher A, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 54.53. 23, Newhouse, Max M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

56.05. 24, Blair, Luke M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 1:06.47. 25, Mullinax,

Liam W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:08.23. 26, St Mary, Owen C, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 1:09.68. 27, Saenz, Niko G, Othello Barracudas, 1:10.92. 28, Wise,

Joshua A, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 1:11.65. --, Medelez, Emmitt L,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 9-10 40 Yard Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 27.26. 2, Stark,

Carter L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 29.07. 3, Miller, Faithe, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 29.62. 4, Heintz, Paige C, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

30.71. 5, Marquez, Yudi M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.07. 6, Colagrossi,

Annabelle T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 32.35. 7, Rees, Hannah R, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 32.53. --, Ramos, Jedida, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ.

(B - Final) 9, Saldana, Chloe R, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 31.82. 10,

Shirley, Skye A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 31.85. 11, Gamache, Sydney M,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 32.61. 12, Miles, Lillian E, Naches Barracudas,

32.88. 13, Kaptein, Syrina D, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 33.01. 14,

Cavanaugh, Natalie E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 34.26. 15, Mendoza, Sami Jo J,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 35.19. 16, VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, 35.20.

Girls 9-10 40 Yard Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Ramos, Jedida, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 28.22. 2, Bonzi,

Avery, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 28.23. 3, Stark, Carter L, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, 28.35. 4, Miller, Faithe, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 30.46. 5,

Marquez, Yudi M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.62. 6, Heintz, Paige C, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 30.73. 7, Colagrossi, Annabelle T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 31.14. 8, Rees, Hannah R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.64. 9, Saldana,

Chloe R, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 32.09. 10, Shirley, Skye A, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 32.66. 11, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

33.09. 12, VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 33.34. 13,

Miles, Lillian E, Naches Barracudas, 33.38. 14, Mendoza, Sami Jo J, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, 33.69. 15, Kaptein, Syrina D, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

33.91. 16, Cavanaugh, Natalie E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 34.09. 17, Van

Tress, Alyssa, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 34.10. 18, Martinez, Izzy E,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 34.22. 19, Ozanich, Elise L, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 34.71. 20, Sandoval, Cori A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 35.13. 21,

Hull, Mataya A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 35.20. 22, Schlax, Alex K,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 35.36. 23, Garcia, Alianna C, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team, 35.74. 24, Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 35.96. 25,

Wise, Elizabeth E, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 35.98. 26, Jimenez, Daniela M,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 36.92. 27, Giles, Kali J, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 37.28. 28, Sharpe, Lilli, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 37.36. 29, Redick,

Ashley M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 37.47. 30, Stevens, Olivia, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 38.27. 31, Alexander, Maggie G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

38.33. 32, Morrow, Caitlyn, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 38.91. 33, Hunsaker,

Taylor R, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 38.99. 34, Cuevas, Alyssa G, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 39.98. 35, Borba, Daisy A, Othello Barracudas, 39.99. 36,

Vining, Saige, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 40.68. 37, DePell, Lilly, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 41.20. 38, Perkins, Hannah, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

41.23. 39, Weiss, Kiah E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 41.30. 40, Ziegler, Finley

V, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 43.37. 41, Benitez, Amaya, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 45.44. 42, Schmidt, Morgin M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 46.17. 43,

Bellamy, Siena, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 49.39. 44, Ramos, Anika, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 59.25. 45, Padgham, Marliese, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

1:02.92.

Boys 9-10 40 Yard Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.73. 2, Mendoza,

Luis E, Naches Barracudas, 25.55. 3, Ashton, Bryson N, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 26.74. 4, Teerink, Daniel A, Naches Barracudas, 27.81. 5, Muro, Cain,

Othello Barracudas, 28.10. 6, Newhouse, Gage H, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

28.33. 7, Ohler, Wyatt H, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 28.68. 8, Moreno, Noah

M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 29.27. (B - Final) 9, Stephens, Tucker G,

Naches Barracudas, 28.55. 10, Van Doren, Jasiah T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

28.92. 11, Villanueva, Chris J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 29.53. 12,

Medelez, Vicente, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 30.41. 13, Anderson, Wyatt A,

Naches Barracudas, 31.02. 14, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

31.04. 15, Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.50. 16, Martinez, Noah,

Othello Barracudas, 32.88.

Boys 9-10 40 Yard Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.24. 2,

Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Barracudas, 27.03. 3, Teerink, Daniel A, Naches

Barracudas, 27.36. 4, Ashton, Bryson N, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 27.44. 5,

Moreno, Noah M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 27.97. 5, Ohler, Wyatt H, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 27.97. 7, Muro, Cain, Othello Barracudas, 28.07. 8,

Newhouse, Gage H, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 28.37. 9, Stephens, Tucker G,

Naches Barracudas, 29.28. 10, Van Doren, Jasiah T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

29.77. 11, Medelez, Vicente, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 29.80. 12, Anderson,

Wyatt A, Naches Barracudas, 29.91. 13, Villanueva, Chris J, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team, 29.99. 14, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 31.30. 15,

Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.50. 16, Martinez, Noah, Othello

Barracudas, 31.64. 17, Bjur, Michael, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 32.05. 18,

Sandoval, Yizzy N, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 32.25. 19, Cardenas, Gabriel

M, Naches Barracudas, 32.34. 20, Ozanich, Evan W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

33.15. 21, Desmarais, Kaden, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 33.45. 22, Parker,

Liam, Naches Barracudas, 33.63. 23, Hauver, Carter j, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 33.66. 24, Deloza, GP A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.72. 25, Ross,

Tanner, Othello Barracudas, 33.77. 26, Jones, Bradyn A, Naches Barracudas,

34.18. 27, Escamilla, Andrew, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 34.22. 28, Godinez,

Cesar M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 35.96. 29, Gomez, Juan M, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 35.98. 30, Hollingsworth, Andrew, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 36.98. 31, Halverson, Cayden J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 39.76. 32,

Mullinax, Declan J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 56.74.

Girls 11-12 40 Yard Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Hull, Trista, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 22.26. 2, Ramos, Katie

J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 23.25. 3, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 23.77. 4, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.16. 5, Vick,

Izzy B, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.31. 6, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 24.50. 7, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.81. 8, Goudy,

McKayla W, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 24.82. (B - Final) 9, Manjarrez,

Baylee J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 25.78. 10, Chavez, Vanessa M, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 25.86. 11, Duran, Daniella E, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

26.12. 12, Rice, Lillie K, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.17. 13, Wright, Halle,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 26.22. 14, Field, Chelsea, Othello Barracudas,

26.34. 15, Graf, Adri, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 27.06. 16, Benitez, Aulani,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 27.59.

Girls 11-12 40 Yard Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Hull, Trista, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 22.23. 2, Ramos,

Katie J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 23.59. 3, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 23.95. 4, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.11. 5,

Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.22. 6, Willey, Robin, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 24.50. 7, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.75.

8, Goudy, McKayla W, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 24.97. 9, Rice, Lillie K,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.04. 10, Manjarrez, Baylee J, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 26.12. 11, Wright, Halle, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 26.13. 12,

Duran, Daniella E, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 26.14. 13, Chavez, Vanessa M,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 26.23. 14, Graf, Adri, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 26.31. 15, Field, Chelsea, Othello Barracudas, 26.74. 16, Benitez,

Aulani, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 27.12. 17, Guillen, Jazzy N, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 27.38. 18, Jones, Kayle R, Naches Barracudas, 27.42. 19,

Washabaugh, Kyli Z, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.65. 20, Zuniga, Nevaeh A,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 27.77. 21, Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 27.78. 22, Ohler, Baylee V, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

27.84. 23, Gill, Jess P, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 27.98. 24, Douglas,

Madisen K, Othello Barracudas, 28.07. 25, Muro, Kailey, Othello Barracudas,

29.01. 26, Ziegler, Grace E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.25. 27, Shirley,

Holly A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 29.30. 28, Fitzgerald, Abby M, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 29.34. 29, Simpson, Kenzie, Othello Barracudas, 29.67. 30,

Feriante, Katrina, Naches Barracudas, 29.75. 31, Arreola, Annika A, Naches

Barracudas, 29.91. 32, Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.95. 33,

Grant, Sophie, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 30.56. 34, Henderson, Destiny d,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.66. 35, Schmidt, Shelbi R, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 30.71. 36, Longoria, Luna P, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 31.29. 37,

Cortez, Daisy, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 32.20. 38, Scott, Kellynn R, Naches

Barracudas, 32.22. 39, Collins, Ruby C, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.79. 40,

Bravo, Bryanna, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 33.67. 41, Lustre, Jaazaniah,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 35.07. 42, Ceja, Shanae, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 35.14. 43, Domanico, Anna, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 35.51. 44,

Carriedo, Vanessa Lizeth L, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 35.91. 45, Cruz,

Brenda I, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 36.02. 46, Brown, Lindsey J, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 36.79. 47, Hollingsworth, Cara, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 36.86. 48, Mendoza, Mercedes D, Naches Barracudas, 38.20. 49, Burdett,

Rain, Othello Barracudas, 40.73. 50, Crane, Gina, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

48.26.

Boys 11-12 40 Yard Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Oswalt, Benjamin B, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 23.72. 2,

Noyes, Michael, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.26. 3, Wayenberg, Jimmy, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 24.55. 4, Haines, Dylan L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

24.88. 5, Bazaldua, Blake M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 25.47. 6, Muffett,

Ian M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 25.52. 7, Castaneda, Sebastian, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 25.62. 8, Smasne, Damian, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 25.76.

(B - Final) 9, Van Doren, Leif E, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 25.63. 10,

Ozanich, Michael M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.95. 11, Yanez, Chase E,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 25.97. 12, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 26.30. 13, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.65. 14,

Rodriguez, Anthony, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 27.97. 15, Shultz, Logan M,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 28.24.

Boys 11-12 40 Yard Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Noyes, Michael, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.06. 2, Oswalt,

Benjamin B, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 24.37. 3, Wayenberg, Jimmy, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 24.71. 4, Muffett, Ian M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

24.90. 5, Haines, Dylan L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.07. 6, Bazaldua, Blake

M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 25.28. 7, Smasne, Damian, Grandview Rotary

Swim Team, 25.70. 8, Castaneda, Sebastian, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 25.72.

9, Ordaz, Seth, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 25.75. 10, Van Doren, Leif E,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 25.87. 11, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 26.09. 12, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 26.19. 13,

Yanez, Chase E, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 26.26. 14, Ozanich, Michael M,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.41. 15, Shultz, Logan M, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 26.93. 16, Rodriguez, Anthony, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 27.18. 17,

Hauver, Cannon g, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 27.31. 18, Hernandez, Jordan,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 27.65. 19, Parker, Brysen, Naches Barracudas,

27.83. 20, Baca, Kevin, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 27.91. 21, Ruggles, Kaden,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 28.72. 22, Gomez, Robert E, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 29.07. 23, Ramos, Nico, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 29.20. 24, Helgert,

Mitch J, Naches Barracudas, 29.25. 25, Rees, Sam J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

29.72. 26, Mendoza, Diego, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 29.89. 27, Everett,

Thane M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 30.11. 28, Mullinnex, John M, Naches

Barracudas, 30.50. 29, Garcia, D'Angelo A, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 30.54.

30, Hansen, Jonathan W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.67. 31, Schmidt, Jerry C,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.77. 32, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 30.80. 33, Cruz, tye E, Naches Barracudas, 30.88. 34, Teerink, Cameron

J, Naches Barracudas, 31.18. 35, Oropeza, Angel, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

31.97. 36, Hayworth, Nicolas, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 32.06. 37, Adamson,

Justin, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 32.43. 38, Harris, Sam P, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 32.80. 39, Schmidt, Donny S, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.17. 40,

Freeburg, Morgan, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.26. 41, Oliphant, Nathan J,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.53. 42, Padgham, Ethan, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 33.88. 43, Hallman, Danny G, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 34.42. 44,

Collins, Jeremiah D, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 37.97. 45, Webb-Lakey, Tre M,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 38.07. 46, Gustafson, Kole, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 39.75. 47, Johnson, Matthew B, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 41.48. 48,

Franklin, Caleb V, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 48.29. 49, Vining, Jack,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 49.23.

Girls 13-14 40 Yard Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Lancaster, Elle M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 22.33. 2, Jensen,

Molly R, Othello Barracudas, 22.45. 3, Stephens, Isabella M, Naches

Barracudas, 22.50. 4, Lancaster, Lily I, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 22.66. 5,

Koerner, Mackie A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 22.76. 6, Sanchez,

Arianna/Rana H, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 23.49. 7, Schloss, Kahlani R,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 23.58. 8, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 23.94. (B - Final) 9, Rivera, Keila E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 23.70.

10, Desmarais, Brianna, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 24.16. 11, Taff, Taylor,

Othello Barracudas, 24.84. 12, Kaptein, Amerie R, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

24.94. 13, Hazzard, Bailey M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 25.02. 14, Albrecht,

Abby L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 25.11. 15, Rice, Hanna K, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 25.53. 16, Gonzales, Alexis, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 27.34.

Girls 13-14 40 Yard Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Stephens, Isabella M, Naches Barracudas, 22.33. 2,

Lancaster, Elle M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 22.50. 3, Koerner, Mackie A,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 22.93. 4, Jensen, Molly R, Othello Barracudas,

22.96. 5, Lancaster, Lily I, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 23.36. 6, Schloss,

Kahlani R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 23.92. 7, Sanchez, Arianna/Rana H,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 24.00. 8, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 24.15. 9, Rivera, Keila E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.20. 10,

Desmarais, Brianna, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 24.40. 11, Taff, Taylor,

Othello Barracudas, 24.78. 12, Albrecht, Abby L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

25.03. 13, Kaptein, Amerie R, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 25.23. 14, Hazzard,

Bailey M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 25.48. 15, Rice, Hanna K, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 25.50. 16, Gonzales, Alexis, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 25.53.

17, Calderon, Clarisa, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 25.56. 18, Bestebreur,

Grace M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 25.72. 19, Evans, Kenzie L, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, 26.14. 20, Sandoval, Mara, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

26.34. 21, Parker, Olivia, Naches Barracudas, 26.36. 22, Nishi, EmmaLee G,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 26.38. 23, Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 26.47. 24, Swindell, McKenna, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.02. 25,

Yanez, Eternity L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 27.22. 26, Bonzi, Ryen,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 27.26. 27, Shultz, Brooklyn L, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, 27.30. 28, Ripplinger, Kylie M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.40.

29, Prouse, McKenna E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.75. 30, Everett, Tedra I,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 27.86. 31, Ott, Katy R, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 28.10. 32, Kearby, Alexis J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.17. 33, Gil,

Shantel S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 28.22. 34, Miller, Myanda E, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 28.24. 35, Sandoval, Drea S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

28.28. 36, Simpson, Baileyana A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.46. 37, Bates,

Mack J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 28.78. 38, Febus, Emma, Grandview Rotary

Swim Team, 28.85. 39, Wayenberg, Kailee M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.01.

40, Forrister, Rachel L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 29.31. 41, Boucher,

Hannah R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.74. 42, Bryan, Grace L, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 29.80. 43, Bennett, Brooke E, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

29.99. 44, Giles, Kamille F, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 31.02. 45, Hall,

Haidyn C, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.80. 46, Villarruel, Alexia M, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 33.01. 47, Woodworth, Kylee M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

34.08. 48, Davis, Maggie M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 34.94. 49, Blakney,

Katie A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 38.05. 50, Miles, Rebecca J, Naches

Barracudas, 38.81.

Boys 13-14 40 Yard Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Black, Maxx E, Naches Barracudas, 20.15. 2, Vick, Cooper N,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 20.58. 3, Moreno, Ian J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

20.92. 4, Malave, Christian J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 21.02. 5, Bazaldua,

Alec S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 21.06. 6, Haines, Jesse L, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 22.42. 7, Ward, Aidan B, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 22.44. --,

Watkins, Jon J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. (B - Final) 9, Baca, Junior,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 22.72. 10, Cortez, Nicolas, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 22.90. 11, Martinez, Daniel, Othello Barracudas, 23.16. 12, Oswalt,

Gabriel T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 23.27. 13, Lara, Jonathon, Naches

Barracudas, 23.38. 14, Lawrence, Hunter W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 23.64.

15, Villanueva, Austin J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 23.96.

Boys 13-14 40 Yard Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Black, Maxx E, Naches Barracudas, 20.40. 2, Vick, Cooper N,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 20.81. 3, Malave, Christian J, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 20.92. 4, Moreno, Ian J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 21.02. 5, Bazaldua,

Alec S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 21.73. 6, Watkins, Jon J, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 22.09. 7, Haines, Jesse L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 22.30. 8,

Ward, Aidan B, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 22.74. 9, Cortez, Nicolas,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 22.89. 10, Baca, Junior, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 22.91. 11, Martinez, Daniel, Othello Barracudas, 23.07. 12, Villanueva,

Austin J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 23.34. 13, Lara, Jonathon, Naches

Barracudas, 23.62. 14, Lawrence, Hunter W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 23.73.

15, Oswalt, Gabriel T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 23.79. 16, McMillan, Gabe,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.09. 17, Ozanich, Reece M, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 24.13. 18, Feriante, Joseph, Naches Barracudas, 24.14. 19, Ubelaker,

Jack, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.46. 20, Field, Avery, Othello Barracudas,

24.59. 21, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.74. 22, Trevino,

Aiden, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 25.09. 23, Brown, Walker, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 25.39. 24, Smith, Jaxon C, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 25.64. 25,

Hollenbeck, Logan, Othello Barracudas, 25.76. 26, Harris, Caden R, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 25.77. 27, Escamilla, Adam, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

25.78. 28, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.89. 29, Ziegler, Eli,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.04. 29, Shirley, Noah I, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 26.04. 31, Deloza, Gio G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.19. 32, Miles,

James C, Naches Barracudas, 26.20. 33, Carter, Teigan, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 26.73. 34, Dawson, Tad, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 27.03. 35, Channel,

Joe D, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 27.13. 36, Nettleship, Jackson L, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 32.51.

Girls 15-16 40 Yard Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Sanders, Kaylyn, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 21.79. 1,

Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 21.79. 3, Rees, Jesse M, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 22.97. 4, Newhouse, Brielle L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

23.10. 5, Sandoval, Elie, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 23.19. 6, Broersma,

Emily G, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 23.67. 7, Lyons, Rachel A, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 23.69. 8, Maltos, Savannah A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 23.87.

(B - Final) 9, Messmore, Chloe N, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 24.27. 10,

Gardner, Morgan R, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 24.37. 11, Bunch, Kylah D,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 24.38. 12, Davis, Allison M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 24.57. 13, McMillan, Mykah J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.31. 14,

Record, Gabby M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.35. 15, Blount, Rachel G,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 25.61. 16, Binfet, Lauren, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 26.47.

Girls 15-16 40 Yard Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Sanders, Kaylyn, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 22.19. 2,

Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 22.85. 3, Newhouse, Brielle L,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 23.53. 4, Rees, Jesse M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

23.63. 5, Broersma, Emily G, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 23.80. 6, Sandoval,

Elie, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 24.03. 7, Lyons, Rachel A, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 24.31. 8, Maltos, Savannah A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 24.38.

9, Davis, Allison M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 24.42. 10, Messmore, Chloe N,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 24.79. 11, Gardner, Morgan R, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team, 25.08. 12, Bunch, Kylah D, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 25.10. 13,

Record, Gabby M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.22. 14, Blount, Rachel G,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 25.37. 15, McMillan, Mykah J, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 25.61. 16, Binfet, Lauren, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 25.94. 17,

Wojtkowiak, Maia L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 26.04. 18, Stanton, Erin R,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 26.27. 19, Pena, Felicia, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 26.38. 20, Grant, Jaelei, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 26.47. 21,

Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.72. 22, Mendoza, Mercedes,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 26.94. 23, Padgham, Annabelle, Grandview Rotary

Swim Team, 28.48. 24, Ruiz, Cassandra, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 28.68. 25,

Binfet, Hannah, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 29.25.

Boys 15-16 40 Yard Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, George, Aaron L, Naches Barracudas, 18.57. 2, Feldmann, Erik W,

Naches Barracudas, 19.08. 3, Wilske, Jase J, Naches Barracudas, 19.71. 4,

Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 19.74. 5, Vick, Carson P, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 20.40. 6, Richardson, Will, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

21.01. 7, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 21.02. 8, Johnson, Alex S,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 21.33. (B - Final) 9, Newell, Gunnar J, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 20.45. 10, Gutierrez, Nathaniel, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 21.01. 11, Gonzales, Rhyan, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 21.20. 12,

Nishi, Kobe J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 21.73. 13, Farris, Ryan, Naches

Barracudas, 22.28. 14, Forrister, Kevin J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 22.31.

15, Herzog, John, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 22.59. 16, Mares, Favian,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 22.78.

Boys 15-16 40 Yard Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, George, Aaron L, Naches Barracudas, 18.68. 2, Feldmann,

Erik W, Naches Barracudas, 18.84. 3, Wilske, Jase J, Naches Barracudas, 19.54.

4, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 19.59. 5, Vick, Carson P,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 20.53. 6, Richardson, Will, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 21.01. 7, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 21.06. 8, Johnson,

Alex S, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 21.07. 9, Gutierrez, Nathaniel, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 21.14. 10, Gonzales, Rhyan, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

21.25. 11, Newell, Gunnar J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 21.62. 12, Nishi, Kobe

J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 22.27. 13, Farris, Ryan, Naches Barracudas,

22.38. 14, Mares, Favian, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 22.57. 15, Herzog,

John, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 22.58. 15, Forrister, Kevin J, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 22.58. 17, Escamilla, Adrian, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

22.63. 18, Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 23.02. 19, Garcia,

Josue N, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 23.16. 20, Williamson, Duncan, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 23.21. 21, Flores, Jonathan, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

23.47. 22, Lakins, Westly, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 23.74. 23, Miller III,

Donnie D, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 24.17. 24, Vargas, Gabe O, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 24.22. 25, Stoops, Peter D, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

25.21. 26, Smith, Larson, Naches Barracudas, 26.00. --, Hudgens, Jarrod T,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 17-18 40 Yard Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Johnson, Katrina, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 21.58. 2,

Hazzard, Summer J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 21.79. 3, Kuebler, Elyse K,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 23.08. 4, Ebbelaar, Taylor, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 23.19. 5, Maltos, Sahara A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 23.82. 6,

Smith, Olivia, Naches Barracudas, 24.01. 7, Douglas, Nicole, Othello

Barracudas, 24.43. 8, Blount, Autumn R, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 24.94. (B

  • Final) 9, Herzog, Erin, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.16. 10, Smith, Brittney

L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 24.60. 11, Deloza, Gabi M, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 24.79. 12, Williamson, Aislinn, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.97. 13,

Perkins, Sierra L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 25.87. 14, Perkins, Kaylee A,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 27.77.

Girls 17-18 40 Yard Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Johnson, Katrina, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 21.91. 2,

Hazzard, Summer J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 22.23. 3, Kuebler, Elyse K,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 22.73. 4, Maltos, Sahara A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 23.53. 5, Ebbelaar, Taylor, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 23.71. 6, Smith,

Olivia, Naches Barracudas, 24.03. 7, Douglas, Nicole, Othello Barracudas,

24.36. 8, Blount, Autumn R, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 24.57. 9, Herzog,

Erin, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.59. 10, Smith, Brittney L, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, 24.78. 11, Williamson, Aislinn, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.90.

12, Deloza, Gabi M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.98. 13, Perkins, Sierra L,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 26.13. 14, Perkins, Kaylee A, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, 28.66.

Boys 17-18 40 Yard Freestyle

(A - Final) 1, Valenzuela, Tavian, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 19.75. 2,

Koerner, Nate R, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 19.80. 3, Lancaster, Ivan L,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 19.84. 4, Leischner, Ryan, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

20.42. 5, Febus, Baeley, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 21.09. 6, Ward, Sean B,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 22.20. --, Rodriguez, Fox, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, X19.71.

Boys 17-18 40 Yard Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Valenzuela, Tavian, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 19.72. 2,

Koerner, Nate R, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 20.01. 3, Leischner, Ryan, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 20.21. 4, Lancaster, Ivan L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

20.40. 5, Febus, Baeley, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 21.12. 6, Ward, Sean B,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 22.52. --, Rodriguez, Fox, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, X19.81.

Girls 10 & Under 160 Yard Medley Relay

1, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Heintz, Paige C 9, Miller, Faithe 10,

Peterson, Amanda 10, Stark, Carter L 10), 2:25.56. 2, Selah Dolphins Swim Team

'A' (Marquez, Yudi M 10, Alexander, Maggie G 10, Rees, Hannah R 10, Ozanich,

Elise L 9), 2:30.58. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Mendoza, Sami Jo J 10,

Redick, Ashley M 9, Garcia, Alianna C 9, Bonzi, Avery 9), 2:44.75. 4,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Sandoval, Cori A 10, Shirley, Skye A 10,

Jimenez, Daniela M 9, Hull, Mataya A 10), 2:48.57. 5, Selah Dolphins Swim Team

'C' (DePell, Lilly 9, Blodgett, Sophie G 7, Weiss, Kiah E 9, Bellamy, Siena

9), 3:37.25. --, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Stevens, Olivia 9, Schmidt,

Morgin M 9, Cavanaugh, Natalie E 10, Ziegler, Finley V 9), DQ. --, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Schlax, Alex K 9, Newhouse, Ava M 8, VanWieringen,

Hailey M 9, Gonzalez, Emma R 9), DQ. --, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Van

Tress, Alyssa 9, Ramos, Jedida 10, Trevino, Elliana 8, Sharpe, Lilli 10), DQ.

--, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'B' (Martinez, Izzy E 10, Gamache, Sydney M 10,

Saldana, Chloe R 10, Hunsaker, Taylor R 9), DQ. --, Grandview Rotary Swim Team

'B' (Oropeza, Ivonne 9, Benitez, Amaya 9, Vining, Saige 10, Padgham, Marliese

9), DQ.

Boys 10 & Under 160 Yard Medley Relay

1, Naches Barracudas 'A' (Teerink, Daniel A 10, Cardenas, Gabriel M 10,

Anderson, Wyatt A 10, Mendoza, Luis E 10), 2:16.87. 2, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team 'A' (Van Doren, Jasiah T 9, Gonzalez, Samuel N 10, Newhouse, Gage H 10,

Clough, Kyle d 10), 2:30.13. 3, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Felicetti,

Ethan 10, Ohler, Wyatt H 10, Godinez, Cesar M 10, Moreno, Noah M 10), 2:35.23.

4, Othello Barracudas 'A' (Ross, Tanner 10, Muro, Cain 10, Martinez, Noah 10,

Borba, Aram P 8), 2:49.92. 5, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Mullinax, Declan J

9, Strand, Joshua 8, Escamilla, Andrew 10, Halverson, Cayden J 10), 3:07.05.

--, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Gomez, Juan M 10, Cortez, Luke 9,

Hollingsworth, Andrew 10, Desmarais, Kaden 10), DQ. --, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team 'A' (Deloza, GP A 10, Ozanich, Evan W 10, Hudson, Charlie M 10, Hull,

Ryker 9), DQ.

Girls 11-12 160 Yard Medley Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Vick, Izzy B 11, Rice, Lillie K 12,

Lancaster, Maile R 12, Willey, Robin 12), 1:59.42. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team 'A' (Manjarrez, Baylee J 12, Goudy, McKayla W 12, Chavez, Vanessa M 12,

Zuniga, Nevaeh A 12), 2:06.83. 3, Othello Barracudas 'A' (Simpson, Kenzie 12,

Douglas, Madisen K 12, Field, Chelsea 12, Muro, Kailey 12), 2:13.46. 4, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team 'C' (Washabaugh, Kyli Z 12, Strand, Caitlin 11,

Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A 11, Ziegler, Grace E 12), 2:27.93. 5, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Benitez, Aulani 12, Hellner-Gomez, Jessamyn 12, Graf,

Adri 12, Grant, Sophie 11), 2:30.22. 6, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B'

(Lustre, Jaazaniah 11, Carriedo, Vanessa Lizeth L 11, Shirley, Holly A 12,

Ceja, Shanae 12), 2:31.35. 7, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Guillen, Jazzy N

12, Ohler, Baylee V 12, Fitzgerald, Abby M 12, Bunnell, Amelia 12), 2:31.98.

8, Naches Barracudas 'A' (Mendoza, Mercedes D 12, Scott, Kellynn R 11,

Arreola, Annika A 12, Jones, Kayle R 12), 2:41.88. --, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team 'D' (Schmidt, Shelbi R 12, Henderson, Destiny d 12, Collins, Ruby C 12,

Brown, Lindsey J 12), X2:38.72. --, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Hull, Trista

12, Newell, Sierra L 12, Ramos, Katie J 12, Reyes, Ciera M 12), DQ.

Boys 11-12 160 Yard Medley Relay

1, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Van Doren, Leif E 12, Villanueva, EJ J 11,

Oswalt, Benjamin B 12, Yanez, Chase E 12), 2:01.67. 2, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team 'A' (Cavanaugh, Reilly J 11, Ozanich, Michael M 12, Noyes, Michael 12,

Wayenberg, Jimmy 12), 2:04.05. 3, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Ruggles,

Kaden 11, Muffett, Ian M 11, Bazaldua, Blake M 11, Ramos, Nico 11), 2:04.55.

4, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Baca, Kevin 12, Rodriguez, Anthony 12,

Smasne, Damian 12, Castaneda, Sebastian 12), 2:12.21. 5, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team 'B' (Mendoza, Diego 12, Adamson, Justin 11, Hernandez, Jordan 11,

Oropeza, Angel 12), 2:33.56. --, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C' (Freeburg,

Morgan 11, Harris, Sam P 11, Schmidt, Jerry C 12, Schmidt, Donny S 12), DQ.

--, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Hansen, Jonathan W 12, Oliphant, Nathan J

12, Rees, Sam J 12, Haines, Dylan L 12), DQ. --, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team

'B' (Gustafson, Kole 11, Johnson, Matthew B 11, Collins, Jeremiah D 12,

Webb-Lakey, Tre M 11), DQ. --, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Everett, Thane

M 12, Hoffman, Blaze B 11, Shultz, Logan M 11, Hallman, Danny G 11), DQ. --,

Naches Barracudas 'A' (Teerink, Cameron J 11, Mullinnex, John M 12, Helgert,

Mitch J 11, Cruz, tye E 12), DQ. --, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'C' (Gomez,

Robert E 12, Vining, Jack 12, Padgham, Ethan 12, Rodriguez, Aiden 9), DQ.

Girls 13-14 160 Yard Medley Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Lancaster, Lily I 14, Schloss, Kahlani R 14,

Lancaster, Elle M 14, Richardson, Ellie 13), 1:51.55. 2, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team 'A' (Koerner, Mackie A 14, Gonzales, Alexis 14, Sandoval, Mara 13,

Nishi, EmmaLee G 13), 1:57.21. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Calderon,

Clarisa 14, Hazzard, Bailey M 14, Sanchez, Arianna/Rana H 13, Bonzi, Ryen 13),

1:59.76. 4, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Bestebreur, Grace M 13, Bryan,

Grace L 13, Forrister, Rachel L 13, Peterson, Chloe 13), 2:00.61. 5, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Yanez, Eternity L 13, Bates, Mack J 13, Albrecht, Abby L

13, Evans, Kenzie L 13), 2:02.57. 6, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Callahan,

Kyrsten A 13, Rivera, Keila E 13, Swindell, McKenna 13, Rice, Hanna K 14),

2:03.26. 7, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'B' (Everett, Tedra I 13, Ott, Katy R

14, Miller, Myanda E 13, Shultz, Brooklyn L 14), 2:08.87. 8, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team 'C' (Kearby, Alexis J 13, Prouse, McKenna E 13, Wayenberg, Kailee M

14, Simpson, Baileyana A 13), 2:09.61. --, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'D'

(Boucher, Hannah R 14, Ripplinger, Kylie M 14, Hall, Haidyn C 14, Blakney,

Katie A 14), XDQ.

Boys 13-14 160 Yard Medley Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Vick, Cooper N 13, Ubelaker, Jack 14,

Watkins, Jon J 14, Lawrence, Hunter W 14), 1:44.39. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team 'A' (Smith, Jaxon C 13, Shirley, Noah I 14, Bazaldua, Alec S 14, Ward,

Aidan B 14), 1:48.85. 3, Naches Barracudas 'A' (Feriante, Joseph 13, Lara,

Jonathon 14, Black, Maxx E 14, Miles, James C 14), 1:52.95. 4, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team 'B' (Deloza, Gio G 13, Ozanich, Reece M 13, Cavanaugh, Liam J 13,

Haines, Jesse L 13), 1:54.02. 5, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Baca, Junior

14, Cortez, Nicolas 14, Trevino, Aiden 13, Dawson, Tad 14), 1:56.77. 6, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team 'C' (Strand, Michael 13, Escamilla, Adam 13, Harris, Caden

R 13, Brown, Walker 13), 2:02.06. --, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'D' (Carter,

Teigan 13, Ziegler, Eli 14, Noyes, Michael 12, Nettleship, Jackson L 13),

X2:15.52.

Girls 15-18 160 Yard Medley Relay

1, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Maltos, Savannah A 15, Maltos, Sahara A

17, Johnson, Katrina 18, Sandoval, Elie 15), 1:45.68. 2, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team 'A' (Alderman, Lauren K 16, Herzog, Erin 18, Rees, Jesse M 15, Kuebler,

Elyse K 17), 1:45.96. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Bunch, Kylah D 15,

Newhouse, Brielle L 15, Hazzard, Summer J 18, Broersma, Emily G 15), 1:51.17.

4, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team 'A' (Perkins, Kaylee A 18, Smith, Brittney L 18,

Blount, Autumn R 18, Sanders, Kaylyn 15), 1:55.29. 5, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team 'A' (Ocampo, Maxine 16, Binfet, Lauren 16, Ebbelaar, Taylor 17, Grant,

Jaelei 16), 1:57.84. 6, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Deloza, Gabi M 17,

Record, Gabby M 15, Lyons, Rachel A 15, Williamson, Aislinn 17), 1:58.76. 7,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Pena, Felicia 16, Ruiz, Cassandra 15, Padgham,

Annabelle 15, Mendoza, Mercedes 15), 2:09.71. 8, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team

'B' (Bennett, Brooke E 13, Woodworth, Kylee M 13, Wojtkowiak, Maia L 16,

Perkins, Sierra L 17), 2:10.84.

Boys 15-18 160 Yard Medley Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' (Frampton, Jacob M 16, Lancaster, Ivan L 18,

Leischner, Ryan 18, Vick, Carson P 16), 1:31.41. 2, Naches Barracudas 'A'

(George, Aaron L 16, Wilske, Jase J 15, Feldmann, Erik W 15, Farris, Ryan 15),

1:34.25. 3, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' (Richardson, Will 15, Newell, Gunnar

J 16, Herzog, John 16, Blakney, Ben J 16), 1:35.72. 4, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team 'A' (Koerner, Nate R 17, Mares, Favian 16, Gonzales, Rhyan 16, Nishi,

Kobe J 15), 1:35.77. 5, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C' (Williamson, Duncan 15,

Callahan, Daniel W 16, Johnson, Alex S 15, Escamilla, Adrian 15), 1:45.22. 6,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Lakins, Westly 16, Valenzuela, Tavian 17,

Febus, Baeley 17, Flores, Jonathan 16), 1:45.99. 7, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team

'A' (Moreno, Ian J 14, Forrister, Kevin J 16, Stoops, Peter D 15, Miller III,

Donnie D 15), 1:48.44.

Girls 8 & Under 40 Yard Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 40.32. 2, Harrington,

Devan, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 40.98. 3, Trevino, Elliana, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 40.99. 4, Koerner, Maci, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 47.09.

5, Muffett, Kellee J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 49.42. 6, Valenzuela, Bree,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 50.40. 7, Hayworth, Jaylynn, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 53.07. 8, Mallonee, Emma Sue S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 57.53.

(B - Final) 9, Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 49.77. 10,

Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:02.19. 11, St Mary, Lily A,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:02.21. 12, Malave, Lily A, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 1:07.65. --, Newhouse, Ava M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --,

Halverson, Annie L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Blodgett, Elayna R,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, James-Teeias, Sophia A, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 8 & Under 40 Yard Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Trevino, Elliana, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 42.56. 2,

Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 42.87. 3, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 44.78. 4, Valenzuela, Bree, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

44.87. 5, Hayworth, Jaylynn, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 45.20. 6, Koerner,

Maci, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 47.05. 7, Muffett, Kellee J, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 47.89. 8, Mallonee, Emma Sue S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 51.03. 9, Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 54.99.

10, James-Teeias, Sophia A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 55.07. 11, Blodgett,

Elayna R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 56.83. 12, Halverson, Annie L, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 58.08. 13, St Mary, Lily A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

59.07. 14, Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 59.26. 15, Newhouse,

Ava M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 1:01.45. 16, Malave, Lily A, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 1:05.65. 17, Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

1:05.94. 18, Weiss, Emily G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:10.27. 19, Lara,

Kailee, Naches Barracudas, 1:16.28. --, Curfman, TylerAnn A, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team, DQ. --, Garza, Richelle J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --,

Douglas, Abbie L, Othello Barracudas, DQ. --, Garcia, Emmi, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team, DQ. --, Cortez, Mia E, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Shirley,

Violet, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. --, Cuevas, Alina M, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. --, Medrano, Olivia J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ.

--, Camp, Kenna K, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Rodriguez, Neveah,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. --, Hogue, Squirrel, Naches Barracudas, DQ.

--, Anderson, Annika E, Naches Barracudas, DQ. --, Fuerst, Miley, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Orta, Felicia, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --,

Cisneros, RoxxAnn, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 40 Yard Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 43.72. 2, Gudino,

Johnny, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 49.37. 3, Perkins, Justin, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 51.20. 4, Palmer, Kameron, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

51.98. 5, Jones, Logan J, Naches Barracudas, 52.18. --, Stevens, Greyson,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

DQ. --, Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. (B - Final) --, Ziegler,

Ian L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Hogue, Corbin, Naches Barracudas, DQ.

--, Goudy, Matthew W, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. --, Valenzuela, Landon,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Barracudas, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 40 Yard Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 47.18. 2,

Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 47.89. 3, Strand, Joshua, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 48.78. 4, Stevens, Greyson, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

49.44. 5, Palmer, Kameron, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 49.66. 6, Perkins,

Justin, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 53.63. 7, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 54.04. 8, Jones, Logan J, Naches Barracudas, 55.02. 9, Ziegler, Ian

L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 57.29. 10, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Barracudas,

57.86. 11, Hogue, Corbin, Naches Barracudas, 58.91. 12, Goudy, Matthew W,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 59.89. 13, Valenzuela, Landon, Grandview Rotary

Swim Team, 1:02.87. --, Newhouse, Max M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --,

Blair, Aiden M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Garcia, Jaithan, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Mendoza, Mason M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ.

--, Hauver, Blake a, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Gonzalez, Zaiden L,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Cavanaugh, Christopher A, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, DQ. --, Mullinax, Liam W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --,

Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches Barracudas, DQ. --, Borba, Aram P, Othello

Barracudas, DQ. --, Saenz, Niko G, Othello Barracudas, DQ. --, Blair, Luke M,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 9-10 40 Yard Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Peterson, Amanda, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 28.34. 2, Bonzi,

Avery, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 33.25. 3, Rees, Hannah R, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 35.46. 4, Ramos, Jedida, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 35.88. 5,

Stark, Carter L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 36.16. 6, Heintz, Paige C,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 37.50. 7, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 37.68. 8, Miller, Faithe, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 38.10. (B - Final)

9, Garcia, Alianna C, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 38.79. 10, VanWieringen,

Hailey M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 41.10. 11, Saldana, Chloe R, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 42.41. 12, Ozanich, Elise L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

42.69. 13, Shirley, Skye A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 44.75. 14, Hull,

Mataya A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 46.68. --, Martinez, Izzy E, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Marquez, Yudi M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 9-10 40 Yard Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Peterson, Amanda, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 28.62. 2,

Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 32.40. 3, Rees, Hannah R, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 32.85. 4, Ramos, Jedida, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

35.09. 5, Miller, Faithe, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 36.67. 6, Gamache,

Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 37.11. 7, Stark, Carter L, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 37.12. 8, Heintz, Paige C, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

37.13. 9, Marquez, Yudi M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 41.81. 10, Garcia,

Alianna C, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 42.54. 11, Saldana, Chloe R, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 42.65. 12, Martinez, Izzy E, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

43.28. 13, Hull, Mataya A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 43.61. 14, Shirley,

Skye A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 43.83. 15, Ozanich, Elise L, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 43.87. 16, VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 45.00. 17, Redick, Ashley M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 45.31. 18, Van

Tress, Alyssa, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 45.38. 19, Schlax, Alex K,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 45.61. 20, Cavanaugh, Natalie E, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 45.97. 21, Sandoval, Cori A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 46.21.

22, Alexander, Maggie G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 47.66. 23, Sharpe, Lilli,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 47.72. 24, Hunsaker, Taylor R, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, 49.77. 25, Cuevas, Alyssa G, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 50.65.

26, Jimenez, Daniela M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 52.30. 27, Vining, Saige,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 52.53. 28, Ziegler, Finley V, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 58.75. 29, Weiss, Kiah E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:02.91. 30,

Oropeza, Ivonne, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 1:04.06. 31, Perkins, Hannah,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 1:05.22. 32, Bellamy, Siena, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 1:20.54. --, Ramos, Anika, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. --, Morrow,

Caitlyn, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Huizar, Kasy M, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, DQ. --, Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --,

Mendoza, Sami Jo J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Benitez, Amaya,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Padgham, Marliese, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, DQ. --, Miles, Lillian E, Naches Barracudas, DQ. --, DePell, Lilly,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Schmidt, Morgin M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

DQ. --, Stevens, Olivia, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Borba, Daisy A,

Othello Barracudas, DQ.

Boys 9-10 40 Yard Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.07. 2,

Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches Barracudas, 32.00. 3, Mendoza, Luis E, Naches

Barracudas, 33.72. 4, Teerink, Daniel A, Naches Barracudas, 33.85. 5, Moreno,

Noah M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 34.27. 6, Ozanich, Evan W, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 36.65. 7, Newhouse, Gage H, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 37.11. 8,

Medelez, Vicente, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 38.03. (B - Final) 9, Cardenas,

Gabriel M, Naches Barracudas, 37.60. 10, Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 37.64. 11, Muro, Cain, Othello Barracudas, 37.78. 12, Van Doren, Jasiah

T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 39.90. 13, Martinez, Noah, Othello Barracudas,

40.55. 14, Bjur, Michael, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 42.45. 15, Stephens,

Tucker G, Naches Barracudas, 46.08. --, Escamilla, Andrew, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, DQ.

Boys 9-10 40 Yard Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.26. 2,

Moreno, Noah M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 33.29. 3, Mendoza, Luis E, Naches

Barracudas, 34.51. 4, Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches Barracudas, 35.12. 5, Teerink,

Daniel A, Naches Barracudas, 35.66. 6, Newhouse, Gage H, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 35.81. 7, Ozanich, Evan W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 35.83. 8, Medelez,

Vicente, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 37.85. 9, Cardenas, Gabriel M, Naches

Barracudas, 38.02. 10, Muro, Cain, Othello Barracudas, 39.70. 11, Hull, Ryker,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 39.80. 12, Martinez, Noah, Othello Barracudas,

39.81. 13, Bjur, Michael, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 40.08. 14, Van Doren,

Jasiah T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 40.22. 15, Escamilla, Andrew, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 40.60. 16, Stephens, Tucker G, Naches Barracudas, 40.92.

17, Clough, Kyle d, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 40.93. 18, Villanueva, Chris

J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 41.04. 19, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, 41.32. 20, Cortez, Luke, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 41.45. 21,

Sandoval, Yizzy N, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 42.26. 22, Gonzalez, Samuel N,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 42.35. 23, Deloza, GP A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

42.76. 24, Gomez, Juan M, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 43.03. 25, Desmarais,

Kaden, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 46.21. 26, Ohler, Wyatt H, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, 49.34. 27, Rodriguez, Aiden, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 50.73. 28,

Ross, Tanner, Othello Barracudas, 51.21. 29, Hauver, Carter j, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, 51.41. 30, Jones, Bradyn A, Naches Barracudas, 56.22. 31,

Mullinax, Declan J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 57.29. --, Godinez, Cesar M,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Halverson, Cayden J, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, DQ. --, Hollingsworth, Andrew, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 11-12 40 Yard Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Hull, Trista, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.46. 2, Ramos, Katie

J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.63. 3, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

26.64. 4, Chavez, Vanessa M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 26.91. 5, Goudy,

McKayla W, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 26.94. 6, Newell, Sierra L, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 27.81. 7, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.13.

8, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.46. (B - Final) 9, Guillen,

Jazzy N, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 29.55. 10, Field, Chelsea, Othello

Barracudas, 29.63. 11, Duran, Daniella E, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 30.42.

12, Graf, Adri, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 32.08. 13, Rice, Lillie K, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 32.18. 14, Douglas, Madisen K, Othello Barracudas, 32.74.

15, Ziegler, Grace E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.11. 16, Domanico, Anna,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 37.01.

Girls 11-12 40 Yard Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Ramos, Katie J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.48. 2, Hull,

Trista, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.83. 3, Chavez, Vanessa M, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 26.19. 4, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.30. 5,

Goudy, McKayla W, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 27.19. 6, Newell, Sierra L,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.23. 7, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

27.43. 8, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.57. 9, Field, Chelsea,

Othello Barracudas, 30.27. 10, Guillen, Jazzy N, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

30.60. 11, Duran, Daniella E, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 31.10. 12, Graf,

Adri, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 31.15. 13, Rice, Lillie K, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 31.76. 14, Douglas, Madisen K, Othello Barracudas, 32.71. 15,

Domanico, Anna, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 32.74. 16, Ziegler, Grace E, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 33.49. 17, Ohler, Baylee V, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

33.73. 18, Scott, Kellynn R, Naches Barracudas, 35.10. 19, Manjarrez, Baylee

J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 35.87. 20, Benitez, Aulani, Grandview Rotary

Swim Team, 36.52. 21, Muro, Kailey, Othello Barracudas, 36.86. 22, Strand,

Caitlin, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 37.01. 23, Shirley, Holly A, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 38.24. 24, Bunnell, Amelia, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

38.36. 25, Jones, Kayle R, Naches Barracudas, 38.66. 26, Espinoza-Coleman,

Genesis A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 38.73. 27, Grant, Sophie, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 39.50. 28, Longoria, Luna P, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

39.59. 29, Henderson, Destiny d, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 39.84. 30,

Fitzgerald, Abby M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 40.14. 31, Collins, Ruby C,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 40.87. 32, Zuniga, Nevaeh A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 41.36. 33, Ceja, Shanae, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 42.71. 34, Lustre,

Jaazaniah, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 43.26. 35, Simpson, Kenzie, Othello

Barracudas, 43.93. 36, Mendoza, Mercedes D, Naches Barracudas, 47.57. 37,

Brown, Lindsey J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 47.92. --, Crane, Gina, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Carriedo, Vanessa Lizeth L, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, DQ. --, Burdett, Rain, Othello Barracudas, DQ. --, Schmidt, Shelbi R,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, DQ.

Boys 11-12 40 Yard Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Oswalt, Benjamin B, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 26.53. 2,

Wayenberg, Jimmy, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.66. 3, Noyes, Michael, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 27.74. 4, Bazaldua, Blake M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

29.94. 5, Smasne, Damian, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 30.87. 6, Shultz, Logan

M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 32.27. 7, Rees, Sam J, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 32.45. --, Muffett, Ian M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ. (B - Final)

9, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.79. 10, Ozanich, Michael

M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.09. 11, Cruz, tye E, Naches Barracudas, 31.37.

12, Yanez, Chase E, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 33.09. 13, Van Doren, Leif E,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 34.11. 14, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 34.92. 15, Baca, Kevin, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 34.97. 16,

Rodriguez, Anthony, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 37.65.

Boys 11-12 40 Yard Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Oswalt, Benjamin B, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 25.87. 2,

Wayenberg, Jimmy, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.02. 3, Noyes, Michael, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 27.25. 4, Bazaldua, Blake M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

29.70. 5, Smasne, Damian, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 31.05. 6, Rees, Sam J,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.67. 7, Muffett, Ian M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 31.79. 8, Shultz, Logan M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 31.92. 9, Cruz,

tye E, Naches Barracudas, 32.05. 10, Ozanich, Michael M, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 32.25. 11, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.27. 12,

Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 34.14. 13, Yanez, Chase E,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 34.68. 14, Van Doren, Leif E, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team, 34.81. 15, Baca, Kevin, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 35.19. 16,

Rodriguez, Anthony, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 35.31. 17, Oliphant, Nathan J,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 35.72. 18, Hauver, Cannon g, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 35.96. 19, Mullinnex, John M, Naches Barracudas, 36.29. 20, Ramos, Nico,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 37.04. 21, Ruggles, Kaden, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 37.85. 22, Hernandez, Jordan, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 38.25. 23,

Hansen, Jonathan W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 38.52. 24, Oropeza, Angel,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 39.47. 25, Adamson, Justin, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 40.29. 26, Mendoza, Diego, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 40.97. 27, Gomez,

Robert E, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 41.45. 28, Padgham, Ethan, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 42.12. 29, Helgert, Mitch J, Naches Barracudas, 42.33. 30,

Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 44.04. 31, Everett, Thane M,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 46.34. 32, Schmidt, Donny S, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 48.10. 33, Hallman, Danny G, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 48.24. 34,

Freeburg, Morgan, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 59.88. 35, Franklin, Caleb V,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:01.21. 36, Johnson, Matthew B, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, 1:15.04. --, Collins, Jeremiah D, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ.

--, Schmidt, Jerry C, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Gustafson, Kole,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Harris, Sam P, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

DQ. --, Vining, Jack, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, DQ. --, Haines, Dylan L,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ. --, Hayworth, Nicolas, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, DQ. --, Webb-Lakey, Tre M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. --, Luna,

Josh, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 13-14 40 Yard Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Lancaster, Elle M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.07. 2,

Stephens, Isabella M, Naches Barracudas, 25.32. 3, Lancaster, Lily I, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 25.36. 4, Koerner, Mackie A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

25.58. 5, Forrister, Rachel L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 26.12. 6, Rivera,

Keila E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.95. 7, Sanchez, Arianna/Rana H,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 27.33. 8, Schloss, Kahlani R, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 27.52. (B - Final) 9, Gonzales, Alexis, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

27.34. 10, Peterson, Chloe, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 28.09. 11, Jensen,

Molly R, Othello Barracudas, 28.20. 12, Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 28.40. 13, Albrecht, Abby L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 28.68. 14,

Desmarais, Brianna, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 29.13. 15, Simmons, Alexis,

Othello Barracudas, 29.76. 16, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

30.37.

Girls 13-14 40 Yard Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Lancaster, Elle M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.98. 2,

Stephens, Isabella M, Naches Barracudas, 25.43. 3, Koerner, Mackie A,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 25.64. 4, Lancaster, Lily I, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 25.91. 5, Forrister, Rachel L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 25.97. 6,

Rivera, Keila E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.03. 7, Schloss, Kahlani R, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 27.10. 8, Sanchez, Arianna/Rana H, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 27.30. 9, Gonzales, Alexis, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 28.29. 10,

Jensen, Molly R, Othello Barracudas, 28.44. 11, Richardson, Ellie, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 28.61. 12, Albrecht, Abby L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

28.75. 12, Peterson, Chloe, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 28.75. 14, Desmarais,

Brianna, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 28.81. 15, Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 28.98. 16, Simmons, Alexis, Othello Barracudas, 29.20. 17,

Calderon, Clarisa, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 29.32. 18, Evans, Kenzie L,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 29.94. 19, Swindell, McKenna, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 30.17. 20, Wayenberg, Kailee M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.24. 21,

Sandoval, Mara, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 30.29. 22, Yanez, Eternity L,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 30.50. 23, Miller, Myanda E, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 31.03. 24, Taff, Taylor, Othello Barracudas, 31.15. 25, Nishi, EmmaLee

G, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 31.39. 26, Hazzard, Bailey M, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team, 31.86. 27, Febus, Emma, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 32.01. 28,

Bonzi, Ryen, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 32.38. 29, Kearby, Alexis J, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 32.91. 30, Ripplinger, Kylie M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

32.97. 31, Everett, Tedra I, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 33.23. 32, Simpson,

Baileyana A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.41. 33, Hall, Haidyn C, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 33.53. 34, Bryan, Grace L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

34.12. 35, Sandoval, Drea S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 35.31. 36, Davis,

Maggie M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 35.93. 37, Bates, Mack J, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team, 36.04. 38, Villarruel, Alexia M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

36.53. 39, Shultz, Brooklyn L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 37.07. 40,

Woodworth, Kylee M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 37.20. 41, Gil, Shantel S,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 39.40. 42, Blakney, Katie A, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 48.01. 43, Miles, Rebecca J, Naches Barracudas, 53.09. --, Prouse,

McKenna E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 13-14 40 Yard Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 22.93. 2, Bazaldua,

Alec S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 23.09. 3, Black, Maxx E, Naches

Barracudas, 23.30. 4, Malave, Christian J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 24.21.

5, Martinez, Daniel, Othello Barracudas, 24.23. 6, Watkins, Jon J, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 24.49. 7, Moreno, Ian J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

24.51. 8, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.89. (B - Final) 9,

Ward, Aidan B, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 25.42. 10, Villanueva, Austin J,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 25.80. 11, Smith, Jaxon C, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 26.10. 12, Oswalt, Gabriel T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 26.48. 13,

Baca, Junior, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 26.91. 14, Haines, Jesse L, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 27.12. 15, Deloza, Gio G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.88.

16, Trevino, Aiden, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 28.88.

Boys 13-14 40 Yard Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 22.90. 2,

Bazaldua, Alec S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 23.12. 3, Malave, Christian J,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 23.22. 4, Black, Maxx E, Naches Barracudas, 23.44.

5, Moreno, Ian J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 24.43. 6, Martinez, Daniel,

Othello Barracudas, 24.69. 7, Watkins, Jon J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.72.

8, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.99. 9, Villanueva, Austin

J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 26.13. 10, Smith, Jaxon C, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 26.14. 11, Deloza, Gio G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.27. 12,

Ward, Aidan B, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 26.38. 13, Oswalt, Gabriel T,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 26.44. 14, Baca, Junior, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 27.28. 15, Haines, Jesse L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.63. 16,

Trevino, Aiden, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 28.02. 17, Lara, Jonathon, Naches

Barracudas, 28.15. 18, Shirley, Noah I, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 28.19.

19, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.73. 20, Miles, James C,

Naches Barracudas, 29.62. 21, Escamilla, Adam, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

30.05. 22, Lawrence, Hunter W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.33. 22, Field,

Avery, Othello Barracudas, 30.33. 24, Cortez, Nicolas, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 30.42. 25, Ozanich, Reece M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.47. 26,

Harris, Caden R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.67. 27, Channel, Joe D, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 31.83. 28, Hollenbeck, Logan, Othello Barracudas, 32.46.

29, Carter, Teigan, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.85. 30, Feriante, Joseph,

Naches Barracudas, 32.99. 31, Ziegler, Eli, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.18.

32, Dawson, Tad, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 34.02. 33, Brown, Walker, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 35.35. --, Ubelaker, Jack, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 15-16 40 Yard Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Rees, Jesse M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 23.36. 2, Alderman,

Lauren K, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.20. 3, Maltos, Savannah A, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 25.18. 4, Messmore, Chloe N, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

25.48. 5, Sanders, Kaylyn, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 26.10. 6, Bunch, Kylah

D, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 26.41. 7, Blount, Rachel G, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, 27.25. 8, Binfet, Lauren, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 28.08. (B -

Final) 9, Lyons, Rachel A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.49. 10, Newhouse,

Brielle L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 27.78. 11, Buchanan, Kass L, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 28.45. 12, Sandoval, Elie, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

29.32. 13, Padgham, Annabelle, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 29.75. 14, Ocampo,

Maxine, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 29.79. 15, Grant, Jaelei, Grandview Rotary

Swim Team, 29.83. 16, Pena, Felicia, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 30.35.

Girls 15-16 40 Yard Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Rees, Jesse M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.07. 2, Maltos,

Savannah A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 24.53. 3, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 24.54. 4, Messmore, Chloe N, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

25.18. 5, Sanders, Kaylyn, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 25.72. 6, Bunch, Kylah

D, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 26.62. 7, Blount, Rachel G, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, 26.70. 8, Binfet, Lauren, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 27.28. 9,

Lyons, Rachel A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.32. 10, Newhouse, Brielle L,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 27.60. 11, Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 27.99. 12, Sandoval, Elie, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 28.16. 13, Pena,

Felicia, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 30.27. 14, Padgham, Annabelle, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 30.31. 15, Ocampo, Maxine, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

30.32. 16, Grant, Jaelei, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 30.50. 17, Stanton, Erin

R, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 31.44. 18, Wojtkowiak, Maia L, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, 31.81. 19, Mendoza, Mercedes, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 33.81.

20, Ruiz, Cassandra, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 34.20.

Boys 15-16 40 Yard Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, George, Aaron L, Naches Barracudas, 19.31. 2, Feldmann, Erik W,

Naches Barracudas, 20.94. 3, Gonzales, Rhyan, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

21.01. 4, Newell, Gunnar J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 21.38. 5, Frampton,

Jacob M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 21.54. 6, Herzog, John, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 22.64. 7, Vick, Carson P, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 22.73. 8, Wilske,

Jase J, Naches Barracudas, 23.11. (B - Final) 9, Nishi, Kobe J, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 23.42. 10, Richardson, Will, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

23.43. 11, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.13. 12, Gutierrez,

Nathaniel, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 24.32. 13, Mares, Favian, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 24.83. 14, Hudgens, Jarrod T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

25.77. 15, Escamilla, Adrian, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.49. 16, Stoops,

Peter D, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 27.13.

Boys 15-16 40 Yard Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, George, Aaron L, Naches Barracudas, 19.68. 2, Gonzales,

Rhyan, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 21.34. 3, Feldmann, Erik W, Naches

Barracudas, 21.38. 4, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 21.50. 5,

Newell, Gunnar J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 21.58. 6, Herzog, John, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 22.72. 7, Wilske, Jase J, Naches Barracudas, 22.88. 8,

Vick, Carson P, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 23.29. 9, Richardson, Will, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 23.32. 10, Nishi, Kobe J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

23.38. 11, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 23.99. 12, Gutierrez,

Nathaniel, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 24.10. 13, Mares, Favian, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 24.38. 14, Hudgens, Jarrod T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

24.97. 15, Escamilla, Adrian, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.54. 16, Stoops,

Peter D, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 26.91. 17, Callahan, Daniel W, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 27.48. 18, Garcia, Josue N, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

28.07. 18, Farris, Ryan, Naches Barracudas, 28.07. 20, Smith, Larson, Naches

Barracudas, 29.96. 21, Flores, Jonathan, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 29.98.

22, Miller III, Donnie D, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 30.73. 23, Lakins,

Westly, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 30.78. 24, Vargas, Gabe O, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 30.82.

Girls 17-18 40 Yard Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Johnson, Katrina, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 21.89. 2,

Kuebler, Elyse K, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.87. 3, Hazzard, Summer J,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 24.90. 4, Maltos, Sahara A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 25.15. 5, Herzog, Erin, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.86. 6, Ebbelaar,

Taylor, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 26.03. 7, Douglas, Nicole, Othello

Barracudas, 26.06. --, Blount, Autumn R, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. (B -

Final) 9, Smith, Olivia, Naches Barracudas, 26.65. 10, Smith, Brittney L,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 27.59. 11, Deloza, Gabi M, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 29.41. 12, Perkins, Sierra L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 31.63. 13,

Perkins, Kaylee A, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 32.14.

Girls 17-18 40 Yard Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Johnson, Katrina, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 22.68. 2,

Blount, Autumn R, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 23.13. 3, Kuebler, Elyse K,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.05. 4, Hazzard, Summer J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 25.09. 5, Maltos, Sahara A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 25.26. 6,

Douglas, Nicole, Othello Barracudas, 25.79. 7, Herzog, Erin, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 26.00. 8, Ebbelaar, Taylor, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 26.34. 9,

Smith, Olivia, Naches Barracudas, 27.17. 10, Smith, Brittney L, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 27.81. 11, Deloza, Gabi M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

31.22. 12, Perkins, Sierra L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 31.39. 13, Perkins,

Kaylee A, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 31.89.

Boys 17-18 40 Yard Butterfly

(A - Final) 1, Koerner, Nate R, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 20.55. 2,

Leischner, Ryan, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 20.96. 3, Lancaster, Ivan L, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 21.29. 4, Valenzuela, Tavian, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

22.51. 5, Ward, Sean B, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 24.02. 6, Febus, Baeley,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 24.50.

Boys 17-18 40 Yard Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Leischner, Ryan, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 21.03. 2,

Koerner, Nate R, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 21.52. 3, Lancaster, Ivan L,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 21.75. 4, Valenzuela, Tavian, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 22.22. 5, Ward, Sean B, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 23.70. 6, Febus,

Baeley, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 23.76.

Girls 8 & Under 40 Yard Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Muffett, Kellee J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 38.71. 2, Hull,

Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 41.93. 3, Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 43.37. 4, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

44.38. 5, Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 44.52. 6, Blodgett,

Elayna R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 44.53. 7, Hayworth, Jaylynn, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 45.21. 8, Mallonee, Emma Sue S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 48.22. (B - Final) 9, Trevino, Elliana, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

45.20. 10, Halverson, Annie L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 46.67. 11,

Valenzuela, Bree, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 47.07. 12, James-Teeias, Sophia

A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 47.18. 13, Curfman, TylerAnn A, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, 47.77. 14, St Mary, Lily A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 48.15.

15, Garza, Richelle J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 49.09. 16, Lara, Kailee,

Naches Barracudas, 51.74.

Girls 8 & Under 40 Yard Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 40.27. 2,

Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 40.72. 3, Blodgett, Elayna R, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 41.01. 4, Muffett, Kellee J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

41.06. 5, Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 42.13. 6, Hayworth,

Jaylynn, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 44.68. 7, Baudrau, Payton Belle B,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 45.05. 8, Mallonee, Emma Sue S, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 45.64. 9, Trevino, Elliana, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 45.84. 10,

Valenzuela, Bree, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 46.41. 11, Halverson, Annie L,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 47.97. 12, Garza, Richelle J, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 48.19. 13, James-Teeias, Sophia A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 48.75.

14, St Mary, Lily A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 48.78. 15, Lara, Kailee, Naches

Barracudas, 48.95. 16, Curfman, TylerAnn A, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 49.67.

17, Newhouse, Ava M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 52.49. 18, Orta, Felicia,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 53.60. 19, Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 53.74. 20, Anderson, Annika E, Naches Barracudas, 54.33. 21, Malave,

Lily A, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 57.24. 22, Weiss, Emily G, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 57.84. 23, Douglas, Abbie L, Othello Barracudas, 57.85. 24, Fuerst,

Miley, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 59.70. 25, Phaengpha, Aniela O, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 1:02.01. 26, Cuevas, Alina M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

1:04.97. 27, Cortez, Mia E, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 1:10.79. 28,

Moser_Simpson, Mayci J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:13.23. 29, Garcia, Emmi,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 1:23.07. 30, Cisneros, RoxxAnn, Grandview Rotary

Swim Team, 1:23.82. 31, Camp, Kenna K, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 1:25.69.

32, Hogue, Squirrel, Naches Barracudas, 1:30.15. --, Koerner, Maci, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 40 Yard Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Jones, Logan J, Naches Barracudas, 40.70. 2, Strand, Joshua,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 41.35. 3, Perkins, Justin, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 41.83. 4, Borba, Aram P, Othello Barracudas, 42.13. 5, Reyes, Jacen M,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 44.80. 6, Hogue, Corbin, Naches Barracudas, 44.88.

7, Palmer, Kameron, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 46.88. 8, Gudino, Johnny,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 48.56. (B - Final) 9, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches

Barracudas, 46.79. 10, Stevens, Greyson, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 47.74. 11,

Blair, Aiden M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 49.32. 12, Campos, Kael M,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 51.19. 13, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 53.20. 14, Valenzuela, Landon, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 57.68. 15,

Garcia, Jaithan, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 1:02.33. 16, Goudy, Matthew W,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 1:07.94.

Boys 8 & Under 40 Yard Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Perkins, Justin, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 40.52. 2,

Jones, Logan J, Naches Barracudas, 41.25. 3, Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 41.32. 4, Hogue, Corbin, Naches Barracudas, 42.15. 5, Borba, Aram

P, Othello Barracudas, 42.21. 6, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

43.38. 7, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 43.97. 8, Palmer,

Kameron, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 44.32. 9, Stevens, Greyson, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 45.49. 10, Blair, Aiden M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 46.24. 11,

Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Barracudas, 47.59. 12, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 47.71. 13, Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 52.38. 14,

Goudy, Matthew W, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 53.39. 15, Valenzuela, Landon,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 55.18. 16, Garcia, Jaithan, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 1:00.56. 17, Mullinax, Liam W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:02.48. 18,

Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches Barracudas, 1:04.48. 19, Saenz, Niko G, Othello

Barracudas, 1:06.20. 20, Gonzalez, Zaiden L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

1:07.10. 21, Hauver, Blake a, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 1:07.14. 22,

Cavanaugh, Christopher A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:16.38. 23, Mendoza,

Mason M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 1:17.77. 24, Scott, Bon V, Naches

Barracudas, 1:19.14. 25, Blair, Luke M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 1:38.69.

26, St Mary, Owen C, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:40.41. --, Newhouse, Max M,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 9-10 40 Yard Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Ramos, Jedida, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 32.53. 2, Peterson,

Amanda, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 32.94. 3, Martinez, Izzy E, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 36.31. 4, Stevens, Olivia, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

36.92. 5, Miller, Faithe, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 37.54. 6, Marquez, Yudi

M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 37.61. 7, Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 38.78. 8, Stark, Carter L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 40.51. (B -

Final) 9, Heintz, Paige C, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 40.37. 10, Redick,

Ashley M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 40.41. 11, Saldana, Chloe R, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 40.53. 12, Sandoval, Cori A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

41.36. 13, VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 42.43. 14,

Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 43.19. 15, Rees, Hannah R,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 43.49. 16, Shirley, Skye A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 45.15.

Girls 9-10 40 Yard Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Ramos, Jedida, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 33.33. 2,

Peterson, Amanda, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 34.18. 3, Miller, Faithe,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 36.22. 4, Martinez, Izzy E, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 37.21. 5, Marquez, Yudi M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 37.26. 6, Bonzi,

Avery, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 37.41. 7, Stevens, Olivia, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 38.90. 8, Stark, Carter L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 39.16. 9,

Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 39.28. 10, Heintz, Paige C,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 40.88. 10, Shirley, Skye A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 40.88. 12, Redick, Ashley M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 41.22. 13,

Rees, Hannah R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 41.83. 14, Sandoval, Cori A,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 42.86. 15, Saldana, Chloe R, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, 42.87. 16, VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

43.05. 17, Perkins, Hannah, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 43.17. 18, Huizar,

Kasy M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 43.73. 18, Hull, Mataya A, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 43.73. 20, Mendoza, Sami Jo J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

43.88. 21, Garcia, Alianna C, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 44.74. 22, Morrow,

Caitlyn, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 45.31. 23, Ziegler, Finley V, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 45.53. 24, Van Tress, Alyssa, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

45.57. 25, Miles, Lillian E, Naches Barracudas, 45.71. 26, Ozanich, Elise L,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 45.89. 27, Cuevas, Alyssa G, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 46.43. 28, Alexander, Maggie G, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 46.76. 29,

Borba, Daisy A, Othello Barracudas, 47.63. 30, Schmidt, Morgin M, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 47.95. 31, Cavanaugh, Natalie E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

49.32. 32, Weiss, Kiah E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 50.79. 33, Jimenez,

Daniela M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 52.62. 34, Benitez, Amaya, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 52.82. 35, DePell, Lilly, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 53.05.

36, Hunsaker, Taylor R, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 54.38. 37, Vining, Saige,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 54.83. 38, Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 54.90. 39, Bellamy, Siena, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 57.49. 40, Ramos,

Anika, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 1:26.52. --, Schlax, Alex K, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 9-10 40 Yard Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.75. 2, Teerink,

Daniel A, Naches Barracudas, 33.95. 3, Gomez, Juan M, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 34.65. 4, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 36.12. 5,

Villanueva, Chris J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 36.56. 6, Stephens, Tucker G,

Naches Barracudas, 37.46. 7, Newhouse, Gage H, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

37.50. 8, Muro, Cain, Othello Barracudas, 38.50. (B - Final) 9, Felicetti,

Ethan, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 36.73. 10, Ozanich, Evan W, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 37.98. 11, Cardenas, Gabriel M, Naches Barracudas, 38.35. 12,

Clough, Kyle d, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 38.82. 13, Anderson, Wyatt A,

Naches Barracudas, 39.56. 14, Bjur, Michael, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

39.64. 15, Medelez, Vicente, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 40.32. 16, Mendoza,

Luis E, Naches Barracudas, 42.53.

Boys 9-10 40 Yard Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.86. 2,

Teerink, Daniel A, Naches Barracudas, 35.09. 3, Newhouse, Gage H, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, 35.26. 4, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 36.49.

5, Gomez, Juan M, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 37.80. 6, Villanueva, Chris J,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 38.05. 7, Muro, Cain, Othello Barracudas, 38.35.

8, Stephens, Tucker G, Naches Barracudas, 38.37. 9, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 38.48. 10, Bjur, Michael, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

38.78. 11, Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches Barracudas, 38.94. 12, Ozanich, Evan W,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 39.38. 13, Cardenas, Gabriel M, Naches Barracudas,

39.45. 14, Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Barracudas, 39.49. 15, Clough, Kyle d,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 39.96. 16, Medelez, Vicente, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 40.65. 17, Deloza, GP A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 40.87. 18, Ross,

Tanner, Othello Barracudas, 40.91. 19, Cortez, Luke, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 41.04. 20, Van Doren, Jasiah T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 41.32. 21,

Ohler, Wyatt H, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 41.43. 22, Martinez, Noah, Othello

Barracudas, 41.54. 23, Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 42.11. 24,

Hauver, Carter j, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 42.89. 25, Mullinax, Declan J,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 44.22. 26, Escamilla, Andrew, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 44.95. 27, Sandoval, Yizzy N, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 45.89. 28,

Godinez, Cesar M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 46.91. 29, Jones, Bradyn A,

Naches Barracudas, 47.05. 30, Desmarais, Kaden, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

47.29. 31, Hollingsworth, Andrew, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 50.84. 32,

Gonzalez, Samuel N, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 55.79. 33, Halverson, Cayden

J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 56.70.

Girls 11-12 40 Yard Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Hull, Trista, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.31. 2, Ramos, Katie

J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.54. 3, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

29.77. 4, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.16. 5, Duran, Daniella

E, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 30.84. 6, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 30.88. 7, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.97. 8,

Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.84. (B - Final) 9, Manjarrez,

Baylee J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 32.00. 10, Goudy, McKayla W, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 33.24. 11, Rice, Lillie K, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.42.

12, Benitez, Aulani, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 33.63. 13, Field, Chelsea,

Othello Barracudas, 33.78. 14, Graf, Adri, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 35.31.

15, Lustre, Jaazaniah, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 36.70. 16, Simpson,

Kenzie, Othello Barracudas, 37.47.

Girls 11-12 40 Yard Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Hull, Trista, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.50. 2, Ramos,

Katie J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.92. 3, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 29.73. 4, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.90. 5, Newell,

Sierra L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.54. 6, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 30.95. 7, Duran, Daniella E, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

31.41. 8, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.86. 9, Manjarrez,

Baylee J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 33.18. 10, Goudy, McKayla W, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 34.21. 11, Field, Chelsea, Othello Barracudas, 34.27. 12,

Rice, Lillie K, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 34.56. 13, Benitez, Aulani,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 34.67. 14, Graf, Adri, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

35.01. 15, Lustre, Jaazaniah, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 35.29. 16, Simpson,

Kenzie, Othello Barracudas, 35.33. 17, Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 36.37. 18, Washabaugh, Kyli Z, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 36.52. 19,

Chavez, Vanessa M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 36.54. 20, Schmidt, Shelbi R,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 36.78. 21, Ziegler, Grace E, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 37.01. 22, Douglas, Madisen K, Othello Barracudas, 37.27. 23, Ohler,

Baylee V, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 37.52. 24, Henderson, Destiny d, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 37.82. 25, Bunnell, Amelia, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

37.90. 26, Fitzgerald, Abby M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 37.93. 27,

Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 38.99. 28, Jones, Kayle

R, Naches Barracudas, 39.00. 29, Collins, Ruby C, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

39.22. 30, Zuniga, Nevaeh A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 39.32. 31, Guillen,

Jazzy N, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 40.00. 32, Longoria, Luna P, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, 40.08. 33, Domanico, Anna, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

40.59. 34, Muro, Kailey, Othello Barracudas, 40.65. 35, Scott, Kellynn R,

Naches Barracudas, 40.81. 36, Grant, Sophie, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

40.93. 37, Cortez, Daisy, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 43.01. 38, Mendoza,

Mercedes D, Naches Barracudas, 45.31. 39, Hollingsworth, Cara, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 45.79. 40, Brown, Lindsey J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

45.94. 41, Ceja, Shanae, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 46.88. 42, Carriedo,

Vanessa Lizeth L, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 49.85. 43, Burdett, Rain,

Othello Barracudas, 53.99. 44, Crane, Gina, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:09.72.

Boys 11-12 40 Yard Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Bazaldua, Blake M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 29.71. 2,

Ruggles, Kaden, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 30.40. 3, Smasne, Damian,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 30.45. 4, Noyes, Michael, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 30.96. 5, Muffett, Ian M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 33.18. 6, Oswalt,

Benjamin B, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 33.24. 7, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 33.31. 8, Haines, Dylan L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

34.52. (B - Final) 9, Castaneda, Sebastian, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 33.51.

10, Van Doren, Leif E, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 33.62. 11, Ozanich, Michael

M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 35.26. 12, Mendoza, Diego, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 35.61. 13, Wayenberg, Jimmy, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 36.43. 14,

Teerink, Cameron J, Naches Barracudas, 36.71. 15, Hansen, Jonathan W, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 37.07. 16, Oliphant, Nathan J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

37.41.

Boys 11-12 40 Yard Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Noyes, Michael, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.71. 2,

Ruggles, Kaden, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 31.24. 3, Bazaldua, Blake M,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 31.34. 4, Smasne, Damian, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 31.44. 5, Oswalt, Benjamin B, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 31.68. 6,

Muffett, Ian M, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 32.47. 7, Cavanaugh, Reilly J,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 34.07. 8, Haines, Dylan L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

34.09. 9, Van Doren, Leif E, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 34.22. 10, Castaneda,

Sebastian, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 34.34. 11, Ozanich, Michael M, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 34.47. 12, Hansen, Jonathan W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

34.58. 13, Wayenberg, Jimmy, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 35.02. 14, Oliphant,

Nathan J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 35.98. 15, Mendoza, Diego, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 36.34. 16, Teerink, Cameron J, Naches Barracudas, 36.49. 17,

Mullinnex, John M, Naches Barracudas, 36.71. 18, Shultz, Logan M, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 36.94. 19, Gomez, Robert E, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

37.14. 20, Baca, Kevin, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 37.48. 21, Schmidt, Jerry

C, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 38.50. 22, Rees, Sam J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

38.55. 23, Garcia, D'Angelo A, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 38.80. 24,

Rodriguez, Anthony, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 38.94. 25, Oropeza, Angel,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 39.27. 26, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 39.61. 27, Hauver, Cannon g, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 39.93. 28,

Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 39.94. 29, Helgert, Mitch J,

Naches Barracudas, 40.62. 30, Hayworth, Nicolas, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

41.68. 31, Hallman, Danny G, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 41.93. 32, Cruz, tye

E, Naches Barracudas, 42.36. 33, Freeburg, Morgan, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

42.50. 34, Everett, Thane M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 42.57. 35, Harris,

Sam P, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 43.17. 36, Ramos, Nico, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 43.98. 37, Webb-Lakey, Tre M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 46.67.

38, Luna, Josh, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 49.75. 39, Collins, Jeremiah D,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 49.87. 40, Schmidt, Donny S, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 50.29. 41, Gustafson, Kole, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 52.77. 42,

Johnson, Matthew B, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 57.79. 43, Franklin, Caleb V,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1:01.45. 44, Vining, Jack, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 1:04.69.

Girls 13-14 40 Yard Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Lancaster, Elle M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.79. 2, Koerner,

Mackie A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 26.98. 3, Stephens, Isabella M, Naches

Barracudas, 27.56. 4, Rivera, Keila E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.02. 5,

Lancaster, Lily I, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.82. 6, Schloss, Kahlani R,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.30. 7, Swindell, McKenna, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 30.41. 8, Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.18. (B -

Final) 9, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.98. 10, Everett,

Tedra I, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 31.68. 11, Sanchez, Arianna/Rana H,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 31.78. 12, Yanez, Eternity L, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team, 32.10. 13, Bestebreur, Grace M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 32.28.

14, Simmons, Alexis, Othello Barracudas, 32.64. 15, Jensen, Molly R, Othello

Barracudas, 33.19. 16, Bonzi, Ryen, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 34.00.

Girls 13-14 40 Yard Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Lancaster, Elle M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.70. 2,

Koerner, Mackie A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 27.77. 3, Stephens, Isabella

M, Naches Barracudas, 28.23. 4, Rivera, Keila E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

28.25. 5, Schloss, Kahlani R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.62. 6, Lancaster,

Lily I, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.68. 7, Swindell, McKenna, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 30.52. 8, Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.61. 9,

Everett, Tedra I, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 30.63. 10, Richardson, Ellie,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.65. 11, Yanez, Eternity L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 30.83. 12, Sanchez, Arianna/Rana H, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 31.87.

13, Bestebreur, Grace M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 31.93. 14, Jensen, Molly

R, Othello Barracudas, 32.30. 15, Simmons, Alexis, Othello Barracudas, 32.56.

16, Bonzi, Ryen, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 32.80. 17, Sandoval, Mara,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 33.27. 18, Evans, Kenzie L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 33.28. 19, Bates, Mack J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 33.56. 20,

Ripplinger, Kylie M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.90. 21, Miller, Myanda E,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 34.13. 22, Taff, Taylor, Othello Barracudas,

34.45. 23, Gonzales, Alexis, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 34.68. 24,

Desmarais, Brianna, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 34.75. 25, Sandoval, Drea S,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 34.88. 26, Ott, Katy R, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 34.99. 27, Nishi, EmmaLee G, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 35.09. 28,

Hazzard, Bailey M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 35.36. 29, Kearby, Alexis J,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 35.66. 30, Shultz, Brooklyn L, Prosser Piranhas Swim

Team, 36.11. 31, Forrister, Rachel L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 36.26. 32,

Peterson, Chloe, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 36.34. 33, Boucher, Hannah R,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 36.40. 34, Simpson, Baileyana A, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 36.58. 34, Wayenberg, Kailee M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 36.58. 36,

Prouse, McKenna E, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 36.72. 37, Rice, Hanna K, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 37.41. 38, Bryan, Grace L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team,

37.49. 39, Hall, Haidyn C, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 38.88. 40, Gil, Shantel

S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 38.99. 41, Villarruel, Alexia M, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 41.49. 42, Davis, Maggie M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

41.75. 43, Woodworth, Kylee M, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 47.58. 44, Miles,

Rebecca J, Naches Barracudas, 49.75. 45, Blakney, Katie A, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 49.85.

Boys 13-14 40 Yard Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.34. 2, Black, Maxx

E, Naches Barracudas, 25.98. 3, Bazaldua, Alec S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team,

26.98. 4, Malave, Christian J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 27.19. 5, Smith,

Jaxon C, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 27.61. 6, Martinez, Daniel, Othello

Barracudas, 28.03. 7, Watkins, Jon J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.36. --,

Moreno, Ian J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, DQ. (B - Final) 9, Baca, Junior,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 28.09. 10, Oswalt, Gabriel T, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team, 28.65. 11, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.12. 12,

Haines, Jesse L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.24. 13, Deloza, Gio G, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 30.53. 14, Escamilla, Adam, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

30.63. 15, Ozanich, Reece M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.83.

Boys 13-14 40 Yard Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.12. 2, Black,

Maxx E, Naches Barracudas, 25.98. 3, Bazaldua, Alec S, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 26.85. 4, Smith, Jaxon C, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 27.28. 5, Malave,

Christian J, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 27.41. 6, Moreno, Ian J, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 27.50. 7, Martinez, Daniel, Othello Barracudas, 27.99. 8,

Watkins, Jon J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.84. 9, Baca, Junior, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team, 28.89. 10, Cortez, Nicolas, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

28.98. 11, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.14. 12, Oswalt,

Gabriel T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 29.52. 13, Deloza, Gio G, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 29.70. 14, Escamilla, Adam, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

30.13. 15, Haines, Jesse L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.17. 16, Ozanich,

Reece M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.84. 17, Lara, Jonathon, Naches

Barracudas, 31.22. 18, Field, Avery, Othello Barracudas, 31.25. 19, Strand,

Michael, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.67. 20, Feriante, Joseph, Naches

Barracudas, 31.69. 21, Miles, James C, Naches Barracudas, 31.76. 22, Ward,

Aidan B, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 32.73. 23, Lawrence, Hunter W, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 33.13. 24, Villanueva, Austin J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team, 33.15. 25, Harris, Caden R, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.28. 26,

Channel, Joe D, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 33.64. 26, Hollenbeck, Logan,

Othello Barracudas, 33.64. 28, Ziegler, Eli, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 34.35.

29, Carter, Teigan, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 34.84. 30, Dawson, Tad,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 36.97. 31, Brown, Walker, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 38.47.

Girls 15-16 40 Yard Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.32. 2, Rees,

Jesse M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.15. 3, Bunch, Kylah D, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team, 28.17. 4, Davis, Allison M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 29.58. 5,

Maltos, Savannah A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 29.87. 6, Lyons, Rachel A,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.77. 7, Messmore, Chloe N, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 30.89. 8, Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.11. (B - Final)

9, Newhouse, Brielle L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 31.26. 10, Blount, Rachel

G, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 31.39. 11, Sanders, Kaylyn, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, 31.68. 12, Broersma, Emily G, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 31.86.

13, Stanton, Erin R, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 31.94. 14, Record, Gabby M,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 33.10. 15, Sandoval, Elie, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 33.59. 16, Binfet, Lauren, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 34.30.

Girls 15-16 40 Yard Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.68. 2,

Rees, Jesse M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.40. 3, Bunch, Kylah D, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team, 28.20. 4, Davis, Allison M, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

28.37. 5, Maltos, Savannah A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 29.10. 6, Lyons,

Rachel A, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.05. 7, Messmore, Chloe N, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 30.31. 8, Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

31.32. 9, Newhouse, Brielle L, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 31.40. 10, Sanders,

Kaylyn, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 31.65. 11, Blount, Rachel G, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 31.76. 12, Broersma, Emily G, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team,

31.96. 13, Record, Gabby M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 32.33. 14, Stanton, Erin

R, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 32.58. 15, Sandoval, Elie, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 33.27. 16, Binfet, Lauren, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 34.07. 17,

Mendoza, Mercedes, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 35.46. 18, Grant, Jaelei,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 37.35. 19, McMillan, Mykah J, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 37.64. 20, Padgham, Annabelle, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 38.33.

Boys 15-16 40 Yard Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, George, Aaron L, Naches Barracudas, 21.27. 2, Feldmann, Erik W,

Naches Barracudas, 22.73. 3, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

23.19. 4, Vick, Carson P, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.66. 5, Gutierrez,

Nathaniel, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 26.11. 6, Richardson, Will, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 26.32. 7, Johnson, Alex S, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

26.90. --, Wilske, Jase J, Naches Barracudas, DQ. (B - Final) 9, Hudgens,

Jarrod T, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 25.88. 10, Newell, Gunnar J, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 25.97. 11, Williamson, Duncan, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

28.51. 12, Herzog, John, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.85. 13, Callahan, Daniel

W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.93. 14, Nishi, Kobe J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team, 29.39. 15, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.47. 16,

Escamilla, Adrian, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.66.

Boys 15-16 40 Yard Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, George, Aaron L, Naches Barracudas, 21.42. 2, Feldmann,

Erik W, Naches Barracudas, 22.97. 3, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 23.01. 4, Wilske, Jase J, Naches Barracudas, 23.62. 5, Vick, Carson P,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 25.06. 6, Richardson, Will, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 25.49. 7, Gutierrez, Nathaniel, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 26.02. 8,

Johnson, Alex S, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 26.55. 9, Hudgens, Jarrod T,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 26.63. 10, Newell, Gunnar J, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team, 26.92. 11, Williamson, Duncan, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.91. 12,

Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 28.55. 13, Escamilla, Adrian,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.14. 14, Herzog, John, Selah Dolphins Swim Team,

29.16. 15, Nishi, Kobe J, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 29.43. 16, Blakney, Ben

J, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.70. 17, Gonzales, Rhyan, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team, 30.03. 18, Mares, Favian, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 30.21. 19,

Garcia, Josue N, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 31.49. 20, Farris, Ryan, Naches

Barracudas, 31.80. 21, Lakins, Westly, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 31.95. 22,

Flores, Jonathan, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 32.32. 23, Stoops, Peter D,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 32.38. 24, Forrister, Kevin J, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, 33.30. 25, Smith, Larson, Naches Barracudas, 34.63. 26, Miller III,

Donnie D, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 35.31.

Girls 17-18 40 Yard Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Johnson, Katrina, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 24.10. 2,

Hazzard, Summer J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 27.06. 3, Kuebler, Elyse K,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.21. 4, Ebbelaar, Taylor, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 29.20. 5, Deloza, Gabi M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.04. 6, Douglas,

Nicole, Othello Barracudas, 30.07. 7, Smith, Olivia, Naches Barracudas, 30.33.

8, Blount, Autumn R, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 31.67. (B - Final) 9, Herzog,

Erin, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 30.34. 10, Williamson, Aislinn, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 31.30. 11, Perkins, Kaylee A, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 33.76.

12, Maltos, Sahara A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 33.90. 13, Smith, Brittney

L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 34.16.

Girls 17-18 40 Yard Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Johnson, Katrina, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 24.83. 2,

Hazzard, Summer J, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 27.35. 3, Kuebler, Elyse K,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 27.57. 4, Ebbelaar, Taylor, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 29.14. 5, Blount, Autumn R, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 29.38. 6,

Deloza, Gabi M, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 29.42. 7, Smith, Olivia, Naches

Barracudas, 30.21. 8, Douglas, Nicole, Othello Barracudas, 30.82. 9, Herzog,

Erin, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 31.34. 10, Williamson, Aislinn, Selah Dolphins

Swim Team, 32.29. 11, Perkins, Kaylee A, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 33.62.

12, Maltos, Sahara A, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 34.21. 13, Smith, Brittney

L, Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 34.59. --, Perkins, Sierra L, Prosser Piranhas

Swim Team, DQ.

Boys 17-18 40 Yard Backstroke

(A - Final) 1, Koerner, Nate R, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 21.95. 2,

Leischner, Ryan, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 23.13. 3, Lancaster, Ivan L, Selah

Dolphins Swim Team, 24.80. 4, Valenzuela, Tavian, Grandview Rotary Swim Team,

25.66. 5, Febus, Baeley, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 27.74. 6, Ward, Sean B,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 31.31.

Boys 17-18 40 Yard Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Leischner, Ryan, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 23.76. 2,

Koerner, Nate R, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 23.87. 3, Lancaster, Ivan L,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 24.56. 4, Valenzuela, Tavian, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team, 25.33. 5, Febus, Baeley, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 28.00. 6, Ward,

Sean B, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 31.10.

Combined Team Scores - Through Event 74

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 4189. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 1927. 3,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 1574.5. 4, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 1412. 5,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 1193. 6, Naches Barracudas, 1148.5. 7, Othello

Barracudas, 423.

Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 74

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 2236. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 1156. 3,

Prosser Piranhas Swim Team, 1011.5. 4, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 875. 5,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 555. 6, Othello Barracudas, 208. 7, Naches

Barracudas, 178.5.

Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 74

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team, 1953. 2, Naches Barracudas, 970. 3, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team, 771. 4, Grandview Rotary Swim Team, 638. 5, Prosser

Piranhas Swim Team, 563. 6, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 537. 7, Othello

Barracudas, 215.

Comments

Comments are subject to moderator review and may not appear immediately on the site.

Please read our commenting policy before posting.

Any comment violating the site's commenting guidelines will be removed and the user could be banned from the site.

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Sign in to comment