Mid-Valley Swim League Championships results

Sometimes some kids are not as fast as the rest, but they keep churning and fans keep rooting until they get home.

Photo by Ted Escobar
Sometimes some kids are not as fast as the rest, but they keep churning and fans keep rooting until they get home.



2018 Mid-Valley Championships - 7/27/2018 to 7/29/2018

DIVE AND JIVE MID VALLEY SWIM CHAMPIONSHIPS

Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM

1, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:38.13. 2, Valenzuela, Bree A, GRST,

3:43.57. 3, Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas, 3:47.87. 4, Blodgett,

Elayna R, Selah Dolphins, 3:50.30. 5, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins, 3:51.04.

6, Trevino, Elliana, GRST, 3:51.18. 7, Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons,

3:53.88. 8, Loeser, Addy, Naches Swim Team, 3:56.94. 9, Mallonee, Emma Sue,

ToppenishTarpons, 3:58.87. 10, Garza, Richelle, Selah Dolphins, 4:05.12. 11,

Torres, Angeles M, ToppenishTarpons, 4:15.46. 12, Koerner, Maci,

ToppenishTarpons, 4:16.42. 13, Pendleton, Braylee B, Selah Dolphins, 4:19.07.

14, Curfman, TylerAnn A, Sunnyside Sharks, 4:28.14. 15, Mullinnex, Lucy M,

Naches Swim Team, 4:34.45. 16, Trick, Ella M, Selah Dolphins, 4:36.62. 17,

Newhouse, Ava M, Sunnyside Sharks, 4:42.83. 18, Brandt, Averie M,

ToppenishTarpons, 4:51.37. 19, Lara, Kailee, Naches Swim Team, 4:52.25. 20,

Douglas, Abigail L, Barracudas!, 5:04.99. 21, Depew, Kristen A, Barracudas!,

5:24.09. 22, Teerink, Allison G, Naches Swim Team, 5:57.62. --, Pruett, Tay J,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Halverson, Annie L, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --,

Hayworth, Jaylynn, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah

Dolphins, DQ. --, James-Teeias, Sophi A, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM

1, Jones, Logan J, Naches Swim Team, 3:47.46. 2, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser

Piranhas, 3:47.48. 3, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Swim Team, 3:51.88. 4, Campos,

Kael M, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:52.50. 5, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins, 4:04.82.

6, Blair, Aiden, Prosser Piranhas, 4:12.33. 7, Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins,

4:18.27. 8, Albrecht, Braden, Selah Dolphins, 4:24.79. 9, Perkins, Justin R,

Prosser Piranhas, 4:25.00. 10, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins, 4:25.50. 11,

Gonzalez, Zaiden L, Sunnyside Sharks, 4:40.96. 12, Anderson, Ian, Sunnyside

Sharks, 4:41.44. 13, Valenzuela, Landon J, GRST, 4:42.20. 14, Palmer, Kameron

S, Selah Dolphins, 4:54.33. 15, Newhouse, Max M, Sunnyside Sharks, 5:18.91.

16, Graf, Dutch G, GRST, 5:41.59. --, Lustre, Josiah, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

--, Mendoza, Barron B, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Bruhn, Karson a,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Goudy, Matthew W, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Hogue,

JJ, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --,

Curfman, RJ, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Garcia, Jaithan A, Sunnyside Sharks,

DQ. --, Park, Jimmy, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Thornbrugh, Luke M, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ. --, Bunnell, Alex A, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM

1, Alvarez, Jedida J, GRST, 3:17.65. 2, Van Tress, Alyssa R, GRST, 3:24.57. 3,

Vazquez, Liz, ToppenishTarpons, 3:26.31. 4, Miller, Faithe J, Prosser

Piranhas, 3:31.11. 5, Rees, Hannah R, Selah Dolphins, 3:31.12. 6, Stark,

Carter L, Prosser Piranhas, 3:38.74. 7, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas,

3:44.74. 8, Ozanich, Elise L, Selah Dolphins, 3:45.74. 9, Bonzi, Avery,

Sunnyside Sharks, 3:47.24. 10, Ruiz, Alondra N, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:49.03. 11,

Kaptein, Syrina D, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:49.81. 12, VanWieringen, Hailey M,

Sunnyside Sharks, 3:51.21. 13, Topper, Phoebe T, Selah Dolphins, 3:53.30. 14,

Stevens, Olivia, Selah Dolphins, 4:04.94. 15, Hull, Mataya A,

ToppenishTarpons, 4:05.97. 16, Miles, Brooke A, Naches Swim Team, 4:14.29. 17,

Oliphant, Lizzie A, Selah Dolphins, 4:14.57. 18, Wheeler, Malia D,

ToppenishTarpons, 4:30.34. 19, Perkins, Hannah M, Prosser Piranhas, 4:32.86.

20, Strom, Naylanee M, ToppenishTarpons, 4:33.67. 21, Ramos, Anika,

ToppenishTarpons, 4:52.17. --, Beltran, Emma D, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --,

Hunsaker, Taylor R, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Brown, Morgan J, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ. --, Jimenez, Daniela M, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Stroh, Nadia

I, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM

1, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins, 3:08.91. 2, Villanueva, Christopher J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 3:22.04. 2, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser Piranhas, 3:22.04. 4,

Cardenas, Gabe M, Naches Swim Team, 3:23.91. 5, Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Swim

Team, 3:26.08. 6, Teerink, Daniel A, Naches Swim Team, 3:26.72. 7, Desmarais,

Kaden M, GRST, 3:28.73. 8, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser Piranhas, 3:29.58. 9,

Ashton, Bryson N, Prosser Piranhas, 3:37.64. 10, Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches

Swim Team, 3:37.96. 11, Bjur, Michael, ToppenishTarpons, 3:47.59. 12, Cortez,

Luke, GRST, 3:48.09. 13, Muro, Cain, Barracudas!, 3:48.14. 14, Martinez, Noah,

Barracudas!, 3:52.21. 15, Godinez, Cesar M, Prosser Piranhas, 4:03.15. 16,

Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins, 4:08.39. 17, Hauver, Carter J, Sunnyside Sharks,

4:14.09. 18, Pruneda, Ashton, Barracudas!, 4:14.37. 19, Gonzalez, Samuel N,

Sunnyside Sharks, 4:25.74. 20, Mullinax, Declan J, Selah Dolphins, 4:28.27.

21, Puzycki, Cylas M, Prosser Piranhas, 4:33.90. --, Medelez, Vicente,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Sandoval, Yizzy, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Fahr,

Donovan O, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Stephens, Tucker G, Naches Swim Team, DQ.

--, Escamilla, Andrew, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Ozanich, Evan W, Selah

Dolphins, DQ.

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM

1, Ramos, Katie J, Selah Dolphins, 2:55.66. 2, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins,

3:05.06. 3, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins, 3:10.90. 4, Parrish, Elaina,

Barracudas!, 3:13.05. 5, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins, 3:14.89. 6, Reyes,

Ciera M, Selah Dolphins, 3:15.55. 7, Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins, 3:24.19.

8, Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah Dolphins, 3:26.08. 9, Scott, Kellynn R,

Naches Swim Team, 3:26.15. 10, Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons, 3:28.86.

11, Duran, Daniella E, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:33.14. 12, Domanico, Anna, Prosser

Piranhas, 3:36.94. 13, Douglas, Madisen K, Barracudas!, 3:38.57. 14, Grant,

Sophie, GRST, 3:46.66. 15, Wheeler, Kaylee A, ToppenishTarpons, 3:47.64. 16,

Stroh, Cecilia I, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:55.03. 17, Arreola, Annika A, Naches

Swim Team, 3:55.35. 18, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins, 3:57.67. --,

Phillips, Destiny D, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Thomson, Calie M,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Bonzi, Tayler, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Valencia,

Ady B, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM

1, Ozanich, Michael M, Selah Dolphins, 2:56.12. 2, Bazaldua, Blake M,

ToppenishTarpons, 3:01.84. 3, Noyes, Michael L, Selah Dolphins, 3:06.56. 4,

Smasne, Damian E, GRST, 3:07.01. 5, Muffett, Ian M, ToppenishTarpons, 3:10.25.

6, Hauver, Cannon G, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:10.75. 7, Mullinnex, John M, Naches

Swim Team, 3:10.85. 8, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins, 3:13.53. 9,

Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:17.33. 10, Hansen, Jonathan, Selah

Dolphins, 3:24.08. 11, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser Piranhas, 3:24.96. 12, Strom,

Julian A, ToppenishTarpons, 3:25.49. 12, Hogue, Cadin, Naches Swim Team,

3:25.49. 14, Rees, Sam J, Selah Dolphins, 3:31.93. 15, Yanez, Chase, Sunnyside

Sharks, 3:33.62. 16, Oliphant, Nathan J, Selah Dolphins, 3:49.08. 17, Collins,

Jeremiah D, Prosser Piranhas, 3:52.79. 18, Teerink, Cameron J, Naches Swim

Team, 4:08.45. 19, Fonseca, Matthew, ToppenishTarpons, 4:17.55. --, Ramos,

Nico, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Freeburg, Morgan, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --,

Navarro, Ruben X, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Hallman, Little Danny G, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ. --, Hayworth, Nick, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM

1, Schloss, Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 2:59.63. 2, Rivera, Keila, Selah

Dolphins, 3:03.10. 3, Sanchez, Arianna, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:06.09. 4,

Sutterlict, Janealle K, ToppenishTarpons, 3:07.11. 5, Stephens, Isabella M,

Naches Swim Team, 3:12.69. 6, Swindell, McKenna, Selah Dolphins, 3:20.38. 7,

Kaptein, Amerie R, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:24.10. 8, Forrister, Rachel, Prosser

Piranhas, 3:31.50. 9, Gonzales, Alexis, ToppenishTarpons, 3:37.43. 10,

Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons, 3:37.62. 11, Evans, Kenzie L, Sunnyside

Sharks, 3:37.72. 12, Ott, Katy R, Prosser Piranhas, 3:40.58. 13, Miller,

Myanda E, Prosser Piranhas, 3:46.47. 14, Bryan, Grace L, Prosser Piranhas,

3:50.21. 15, Shultz, Brook, Prosser Piranhas, 3:56.34.

Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM

1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 2:41.60. 2, Black, Maxx E, Naches Swim

Team, 2:45.42. 3, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah Dolphins, 2:45.65. 4, Beierle,

Austin, Prosser Piranhas, 2:45.66. 5, Martinez, Danny, Barracudas!, 2:49.28.

6, Bombard, Matthew J, Selah Dolphins, 2:49.43. 7, Malave, Christian J,

Prosser Piranhas, 2:50.23. 8, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins, 2:52.13. 9,

Smith, Jax C, ToppenishTarpons, 2:58.76. 10, Albrecht, Brock, Selah Dolphins,

3:04.91. 11, Cortez, Nicolas, GRST, 3:04.95. 12, Villanueva, Austin R,

Sunnyside Sharks, 3:07.33. 13, Martinez, Alex, Barracudas!, 3:16.81. 14,

Escamilla, Adam, Selah Dolphins, 3:21.26. 15, Lara, Jonathon, Naches Swim

Team, 3:22.56. 16, Carter, Teigan, Selah Dolphins, 3:58.79. --, Trevino, Aiden

J, GRST, DQ.

Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM

1, Rees, Jesse M, Selah Dolphins, 3:02.31. 2, Maltos, Savannah A,

ToppenishTarpons, 3:13.22. 3, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins, 3:13.49. 4,

Simmons, Maggie, Naches Swim Team, 3:14.29. 5, Gonzalez, Nicole A,

ToppenishTarpons, 3:15.95. 6, Sandoval, Elie, ToppenishTarpons, 3:24.79. 7,

Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins, 3:31.35. 8, Ozanich, Maya A, Selah Dolphins,

3:38.55. 9, Mendoza, Mercedes h, GRST, 3:43.74.

Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM

1, Richardson, Will, Selah Dolphins, 2:37.33. 2, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah

Dolphins, 2:42.29. 3, Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins, 3:02.75. 4, Johnson,

Alex, Selah Dolphins, 3:04.89. 5, Gonzales, Rhyan, ToppenishTarpons, 3:17.99.

6, Smith, Larson, Naches Swim Team, 3:40.55.

Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' 2:54.22. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A'

3:01.94. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' 3:03.86. 4, Naches Barracudas Swim

Team 'A' 3:06.54. 5, Prosser Piranhas 'A' 3:09.99. 6, Selah Dolphins Swim Team

'B' 3:14.70. 7, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C' 3:17.74. 8, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team 'B' 3:23.88. 9, Naches Barracudas Swim Team 'B' 3:30.50. 10,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' 3:41.68. 11, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'C'

3:49.54. 12, Othello Barracudas 'A' 3:58.76. 13, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team

'B' 5:01.72.

Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' 2:53.56. 2, Naches Barracudas Swim Team 'A'

2:59.72. 3, Prosser Piranhas 'A' 3:02.44. 4, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A'

3:09.72. 5, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' 3:21.78. 6, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team 'B' 3:22.45. 7, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' 3:27.40. 8, Othello

Barracudas 'A' 3:28.43. 9, Prosser Piranhas 'B' 3:49.58. 10, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team 'C' 4:28.29. --, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'D' X5:09.09. --,

Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' DQ.

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' 2:32.57. 2, Prosser Piranhas 'A' 2:34.16. 3,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' 2:39.97. 4, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A'

2:42.40. 5, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' 2:43.57. 6, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team 'B' 2:50.89. 7, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' 2:54.59. 8, Prosser Piranhas

'B' 3:04.46. 9, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C' 3:05.79. 10, Naches Barracudas

Swim Team 'A' 3:14.65.

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Naches Barracudas Swim Team 'A' 2:20.44. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A'

2:43.07. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' 2:44.60. 4, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team 'A' 2:46.58. 5, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B' 4:00.47. --, Othello

Barracudas 'A' DQ. --, Prosser Piranhas 'A' DQ.

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' 2:10.67. 2, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B'

2:22.32. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' 2:27.80. 4, Othello Barracudas 'A'

2:30.29. 5, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' 2:31.31. 6, Prosser Piranhas 'A'

2:39.71. 7, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' 2:42.99. 8, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team 'B' 3:02.07. --, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C' DQ.

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' 2:11.75. 2, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A'

2:13.14. 3, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' 2:17.64. 4, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team 'A' 2:23.08. 5, Prosser Piranhas 'A' 2:50.15.

Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' 2:09.64. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A'

2:14.84. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' 2:25.30. 4, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team 'B' 2:27.30. 5, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' 2:27.96. 6, Prosser Piranhas

'A' 2:28.02. 7, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C' 2:36.08. 8, Naches Barracudas

Swim Team 'A' 2:39.16. 9, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' 2:40.79.

Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' 1:55.30. 2, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B'

2:01.57. 3, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C' 2:05.61. 4, Prosser Piranhas 'A'

2:09.73. 5, Naches Barracudas Swim Team 'A' 2:11.46. 6, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team 'A' 2:11.95. --, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'D' X2:17.09.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Finals) 1, Hanchett, Hadley, Naches Swim Team, 1:01.46. 2, Loeser, Cora,

Naches Swim Team, 1:02.30. 3, Anderson, Annika E, Naches Swim Team, 1:06.25.

4, Levy, Sadie L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:09.07. 5, Godinez, Carla M, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:10.84. 6, Loeser, Reed, Naches Swim Team, 1:11.23. 7, Suarez,

Aniah J, GRST, 1:17.34. --, Strom, Julianee K, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

(Consolation) 9, Mullinax, Ciara A, Selah Dolphins, 1:18.43. 10, Wheeler,

Tehya L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:19.47. 10, Levy, Madyson G, ToppenishTarpons,

1:19.47. 12, Camp, Kenna, Prosser Piranhas, 1:21.43. --, Figueroa, Jessika A,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Loeser, Cora, Naches Swim Team, 1:02.83. 2, Hanchett,

Hadley, Naches Swim Team, 1:05.40. 3, Anderson, Annika E, Naches Swim Team,

1:06.78. 4, Loeser, Reed, Naches Swim Team, 1:12.07. 5, Suarez, Aniah J, GRST,

1:14.86. 6, Strom, Julianee K, ToppenishTarpons, 1:15.35. 7, Godinez, Carla M,

Prosser Piranhas, 1:15.83. 8, Levy, Sadie L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:16.24. 9,

Mullinax, Ciara A, Selah Dolphins, 1:19.03. 10, Wheeler, Tehya L,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:23.83. 11, Camp, Kenna, Prosser Piranhas, 1:26.15. 12,

Levy, Madyson G, ToppenishTarpons, 1:28.15. 13, Figueroa, Jessika A,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:59.73. --, Mendoza, Bryleigh A, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

Rodriguez, Nevaeh, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Koerner, Kapri, ToppenishTarpons,

DQ. --, Cardenas, Maleah J, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Van Tress, Addison S,

GRST, DQ. --, Smartlowit, Shanell E, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Curfman, Ava L,

Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Salgado, Emily J, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Shirley,

Violet, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Christensen, Hali, Barracudas!, DQ. --,

Christensen, Kylie, Barracudas!, DQ. --, Pruneda, Asher, Barracudas!, DQ. --,

Yancey, Macey, Barracudas!, DQ. --, Hartliep, Allison, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

--, Hogue, Bella, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Moser_Simpson, Maycianna J, Selah

Dolphins, DQ. --, St.Aubin, Rhylee D, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Puzycki, Faethe

L, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Thornock, Baylee, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Finals) 1, Martinez, Elijah, Barracudas!, 1:08.45. 2, Stevens, Andrew, Selah

Dolphins, 1:23.01. 3, Hauver, Blake A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:48.75.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Martinez, Elijah, Barracudas!, 1:06.10. 2, Stevens, Andrew,

Selah Dolphins, 1:22.43. 3, Hauver, Blake A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:45.35. --,

DePell, Dakota J, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Schab, Asher B, Prosser Piranhas,

DQ. --, Escamilla, Dom J, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Scott, Bon V, Naches Swim

Team, DQ. --, Miles, Ridge W, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Stanton, Bug G, Naches

Swim Team, DQ. --, Medelez, Emmitt L, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Bruhn, Logan

z, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Selam, Jude S, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

Gonzalez, Jacob J, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Gonzalez, Caleb J, Selah Dolphins,

DQ. --, Maybee, Jaxxon, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Morris, Nathan C, GRST, DQ.

--, Soto, Jaycek A, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Morris, Tyson C, GRST, DQ. --,

Campos, Kaleb M, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Beltran, Esau U, Sunnyside Sharks,

DQ. --, Garcia, Cristian J, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Blair, Luke, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ. --, Ashton, Trevin R, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Miller, Conner

J, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Marroquin, Samuel, Barracudas!, DQ. --, Haslam,

Azariah, GRST, DQ. --, Stephens, Waylen G, Naches Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Finals) 1, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Sharks, 49.08. 2, Wagner, Abby H,

Naches Swim Team, 51.10. 3, Loeser, Addy, Naches Swim Team, 52.82. 4,

Valenzuela, Bree A, GRST, 53.29. 5, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins, 53.39. 6,

Koerner, Maci, ToppenishTarpons, 53.55. 7, Blodgett, Elayna R, Selah Dolphins,

53.56. 8, Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas, 55.21. (Consolation) 9,

Fuerst, Miley, Selah Dolphins, 53.28. 10, Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah Dolphins,

55.21. 11, Douglas, Abigail L, Barracudas!, 56.02. 12, Garza, Richelle, Selah

Dolphins, 57.76. 13, Trevino, Elliana, GRST, 58.72. 14, Myers, Chloe, Selah

Dolphins, 1:00.49. 15, Mallonee, Emma Sue, ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.68. 16,

Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.84.

Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Sharks, 49.09. 2, Wagner, Abby

H, Naches Swim Team, 51.33. 3, Valenzuela, Bree A, GRST, 52.02. 4, Koerner,

Maci, ToppenishTarpons, 52.18. 5, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins, 52.23. 6,

Blodgett, Elayna R, Selah Dolphins, 52.63. 7, Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser

Piranhas, 53.39. 8, Loeser, Addy, Naches Swim Team, 55.35. 9, Blodgett, Sophie

G, Selah Dolphins, 55.62. 10, Fuerst, Miley, Selah Dolphins, 55.66. 11,

Douglas, Abigail L, Barracudas!, 56.34. 12, Trevino, Elliana, GRST, 57.37. 13,

Garza, Richelle, Selah Dolphins, 58.61. 14, Muffett, Kellee J,

ToppenishTarpons, 59.34. 15, Mallonee, Emma Sue, ToppenishTarpons, 59.85. 16,

Myers, Chloe, Selah Dolphins, 1:00.40. 17, Garcia, Isa V, ToppenishTarpons,

1:00.74. 18, Pendleton, Braylee B, Selah Dolphins, 1:02.31. 19, Brandt, Averie

M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:03.18. 20, Curfman, TylerAnn A, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:03.29. 21, Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:03.76. 22, Trick, Ella M, Selah

Dolphins, 1:04.07. 23, Halverson, Annie L, Selah Dolphins, 1:04.50. 24, Lara,

Kailee, Naches Swim Team, 1:04.74. 25, Newhouse, Ava M, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:04.91. 26, Torres, Angeles M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:05.31. 27, James-Teeias,

Sophi A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:06.61. 28, Mullinnex, Lucy M, Naches Swim Team,

1:08.73. 29, Elliott, Toni, Naches Swim Team, 1:09.05. 30, Day, Kennedy,

Naches Swim Team, 1:11.48. 31, Hayworth, Jaylynn, ToppenishTarpons, 1:13.62.

32, Mendoza, Bella, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:14.54. 33, Moss, Madi M, Selah

Dolphins, 1:14.98. 34, Weiss, Emily G, Selah Dolphins, 1:15.72. 35, Binfet,

Grace, GRST, 1:17.96. 36, Depew, Kristen A, Barracudas!, 1:19.96. 37, Cantu,

Alyssa N, Prosser Piranhas, 1:23.06. 38, Teerink, Allison G, Naches Swim Team,

1:25.96. 39, Flores, Millah E, Prosser Piranhas, 1:41.92. --, Pruett, Tay J,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Cortez, Mia E, GRST, DQ. --, Saldana, Ellie, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ. --, Garcia, Emmi A, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, McGinnis, Jocie p,

Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Hollowell, Bella R, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Cuevas,

Alina M, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Rivera, Amy, Selah Dolphins, DQ.

Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Finals) 1, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Swim Team, 50.87. 2, Perkins, Justin R,

Prosser Piranhas, 51.43. 3, Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside Sharks, 52.82. 4,

Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins, 56.28. 5, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins,

58.20. 6, Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches Swim Team, 58.36. 7, Bunnell, Alex A,

Prosser Piranhas, 1:00.54. 8, Jones, Logan J, Naches Swim Team, 1:01.79.

(Consolation) 9, Garza, Javy J, Sunnyside Sharks, 59.52. 10, Graf, Dutch G,

GRST, 1:00.76. 11, Gonzalez, Zaiden L, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:02.13. 12, Blair,

Aiden, Prosser Piranhas, 1:02.52. 13, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser Piranhas,

1:02.57. 14, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins, 1:03.49. 15, Cavanaugh, Chris A,

Selah Dolphins, 1:07.45. --, Christensen, Tyce, Barracudas!, DQ.

Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Swim Team, 53.49. 2, Campos, Kael

M, Sunnyside Sharks, 53.78. 3, Perkins, Justin R, Prosser Piranhas, 54.43. 4,

Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins, 57.28. 5, Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches Swim

Team, 57.33. 6, Jones, Logan J, Naches Swim Team, 57.99. 7, Bunnell, Alex A,

Prosser Piranhas, 58.64. 8, Strand, Joshua, Selah Dolphins, 58.87. 9, Garza,

Javy J, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:00.38. 10, Gonzalez, Zaiden L, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:03.50. 11, Graf, Dutch G, GRST, 1:03.78. 12, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins,

1:04.42. 13, Blair, Aiden, Prosser Piranhas, 1:04.57. 14, Christensen, Tyce,

Barracudas!, 1:05.75. 15, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser Piranhas, 1:05.83. 16,

Cavanaugh, Chris A, Selah Dolphins, 1:06.97. 17, Ross, Luke, Barracudas!,

1:09.24. 18, Martin, Tanner T, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:09.98. 19, Newhouse, Max M,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:10.19. 20, Curfman, RJ, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:11.39. 21,

Rodriguez, Nico, Selah Dolphins, 1:12.35. 22, Bruhn, Karson a,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:13.39. 23, Marroquin, Martin, Barracudas!, 1:17.36. 24,

Albrecht, Braden, Selah Dolphins, 1:17.71. 25, Mullinax, Liam W, Selah

Dolphins, 1:20.48. --, Mendoza, Barron B, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Maltos,

Xruz X, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Smartlowit, Donell A, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

--, Goudy, Matthew W, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Jimenez, Marcus V,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Hogue, JJ, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Saenz, Niko,

Barracudas!, DQ. --, Park, Jimmy, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Mendoza, Mason M,

Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Valenzuela, Landon J, GRST, DQ. --, Palmer, Kameron

S, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Gonzalez, Aaron J, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Garcia,

Jaithan A, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Thornbrugh, Luke M, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Finals) 1, Alvarez, Jedida J, GRST, 45.12. 2, Ruiz, Alondra N, Sunnyside

Sharks, 46.92. 3, Van Tress, Alyssa R, GRST, 48.49. 4, Stark, Carter L,

Prosser Piranhas, 48.77. 5, Miles, Brooke A, Naches Swim Team, 48.86. 6,

Shirley, Skye, ToppenishTarpons, 49.77. 7, Topper, Phoebe T, Selah Dolphins,

49.84. 8, Hull, Mataya A, ToppenishTarpons, 53.27. (Consolation) 9, Miller,

Faithe J, Prosser Piranhas, 52.39. 10, Schlax-Hazzard, Alex K, Sunnyside

Sharks, 52.86. 11, Mendoza, Sami Jo J, Sunnyside Sharks, 53.14. 12, Rees,

Hannah R, Selah Dolphins, 54.80. 13, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas,

54.96. 14, Kaptein, Syrina D, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.63. 15, Owens, Paige A,

Selah Dolphins, 57.88. --, Oliphant, Lizzie A, Selah Dolphins, DQ.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Alvarez, Jedida J, GRST, 46.04. 2, Ruiz, Alondra N,

Sunnyside Sharks, 46.40. 3, Stark, Carter L, Prosser Piranhas, 47.99. 4, Van

Tress, Alyssa R, GRST, 48.62. 5, Miles, Brooke A, Naches Swim Team, 48.91. 6,

Shirley, Skye, ToppenishTarpons, 49.10. 7, Topper, Phoebe T, Selah Dolphins,

49.83. 8, Hull, Mataya A, ToppenishTarpons, 52.22. 9, Miller, Faithe J,

Prosser Piranhas, 52.30. 10, Rees, Hannah R, Selah Dolphins, 52.73. 11,

Schlax-Hazzard, Alex K, Sunnyside Sharks, 53.05. 12, Mendoza, Sami Jo J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 54.02. 13, Owens, Paige A, Selah Dolphins, 55.23. 14,

Kaptein, Syrina D, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.35. 15, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser

Piranhas, 56.15. 16, Oliphant, Lizzie A, Selah Dolphins, 56.37. 17, Saldana,

Chloe R, Prosser Piranhas, 56.39. 18, Christensen, Madisen, Barracudas!,

57.02. 19, VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Sharks, 57.25. 20, Dooley, Rose

I, Naches Swim Team, 57.57. 21, Cavanaugh, Natalie E, Selah Dolphins, 57.60.

22, Ramos, Anika, ToppenishTarpons, 57.90. 23, Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside Sharks,

58.08. 24, Brown, Morgan J, Prosser Piranhas, 58.95. 25, Ozanich, Elise L,

Selah Dolphins, 59.18. 26, Perkins, Hannah M, Prosser Piranhas, 59.40. 27,

Marroquin, Magali, Barracudas!, 1:00.18. 28, Hunsaker, Taylor R, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:01.20. 29, Strom, Naylanee M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:01.48. 30,

Weiss, Kiah E, Selah Dolphins, 1:02.08. 31, DePell, Lilly O, Selah Dolphins,

1:05.63. 32, Wheeler, Malia D, ToppenishTarpons, 1:06.24. 33, Stevens, Olivia,

Selah Dolphins, 1:06.99. 34, Garcia, Amare D, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:16.88. 35,

Simmons, Madi B, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:21.51. --, Washabaugh, Lexi A, Selah

Dolphins, DQ. --, Jimenez, Daniela M, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Miles, Lillian

E, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Stroh, Nadia I, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Zuniga,

Elena E, Barracudas!, DQ. --, Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --,

Simpson, Brookelyn S, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Thornock, Ryleigh, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Finals) 1, Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Swim Team, 42.24. 2, Teerink, Daniel A,

Naches Swim Team, 42.54. 3, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins, 46.12. 4,

Moreno, Noah M, Prosser Piranhas, 48.65. 5, Ashton, Bryson N, Prosser

Piranhas, 50.06. 6, Ross, Tanner, Barracudas!, 50.15. 7, Godinez, Cesar M,

Prosser Piranhas, 51.67. --, Cardenas, Gabe M, Naches Swim Team, DQ.

(Consolation) 9, Cortez, Luke, GRST, 49.20. 10, Villanueva, Christopher J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 50.09. 11, Gonzalez, Samuel N, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.37. 12,

Desmarais, Kaden M, GRST, 51.33. 13, Bjur, Michael, ToppenishTarpons, 53.11.

14, Medelez, Vicente, ToppenishTarpons, 53.17. 15, Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches

Swim Team, 53.63. 16, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser Piranhas, 54.03.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Teerink, Daniel A, Naches Swim Team, 42.45. 2, Mendoza,

Luis E, Naches Swim Team, 42.63. 3, Cardenas, Gabe M, Naches Swim Team, 45.36.

4, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins, 45.67. 5, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser

Piranhas, 48.98. 6, Ross, Tanner, Barracudas!, 49.19. 7, Godinez, Cesar M,

Prosser Piranhas, 49.79. 8, Ashton, Bryson N, Prosser Piranhas, 49.99. 9,

Cortez, Luke, GRST, 50.33. 10, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks,

50.53. 11, Bjur, Michael, ToppenishTarpons, 51.05. 12, Gonzalez, Samuel N,

Sunnyside Sharks, 51.65. 13, Desmarais, Kaden M, GRST, 51.93. 14, Anderson,

Wyatt A, Naches Swim Team, 53.36. 15, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser Piranhas,

54.50. 16, Medelez, Vicente, ToppenishTarpons, 54.75. 17, Ozanich, Evan W,

Selah Dolphins, 55.88. 18, Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins, 56.28. 19, Martinez,

Noah, Barracudas!, 59.09. 20, Escamilla, Andrew, Selah Dolphins, 1:00.84. 21,

Pruneda, Ashton, Barracudas!, 1:04.13. 22, Mullinax, Declan J, Selah Dolphins,

1:07.09. 23, Hartliep, Owen, Prosser Piranhas, 1:07.52. 24, Puzycki, Cylas M,

Prosser Piranhas, 1:09.37. 25, Washines, Maceo S, ToppenishTarpons, 1:15.11.

26, Troy, Noah D, ToppenishTarpons, 1:33.31. 27, Fahr, Donovan O, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:33.44. --, Ward, Leland, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Washabaugh,

Lincoln N, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Sandoval, Yizzy, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

Luna, Pablol, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Porter, Cooper R, Sunnyside Sharks,

DQ. --, Hernandez, Aj, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Dooley, John P, Naches Swim

Team, DQ. --, Stephens, Tucker G, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Hauver, Carter J,

Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, James, Ryan, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Jones, Bradyn

A, Naches Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Finals) 1, Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 43.30. 2, Lancaster, Maile

R, Selah Dolphins, 43.39. 3, Ramos, Katie J, Selah Dolphins, 43.46. 4,

Douglas, Madisen K, Barracudas!, 43.89. 5, Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah

Dolphins, 44.52. 6, Fultz, Kenzie M, Barracudas!, 44.71. 7, Vick, Izzy B,

Selah Dolphins, 44.97. 8, Washabaugh, Kyli Z, Selah Dolphins, 45.09.

(Consolation) 9, Gill, Jess P, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.08. 10, Scott, Kellynn R,

Naches Swim Team, 46.14. 11, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins, 47.10. 12,

Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins, 48.55. 13, Henderson, Destiny D, Selah

Dolphins, 48.61. 14, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins, 48.67. 15, Graf, Adri M,

GRST, 48.73. 16, Siller, J"naya J, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.56.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins, 43.14. 2, Manjarrez,

Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 43.38. 3, Ramos, Katie J, Selah Dolphins, 43.82.

4, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins, 43.89. 5, Fultz, Kenzie M, Barracudas!,

44.43. 6, Washabaugh, Kyli Z, Selah Dolphins, 44.44. 7, Espinoza-Coleman,

Genesis A, Selah Dolphins, 44.79. 8, Douglas, Madisen K, Barracudas!, 44.84.

9, Gill, Jess P, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.12. 10, Scott, Kellynn R, Naches Swim

Team, 45.27. 11, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins, 46.75. 12, Reyes, Ciera M,

Selah Dolphins, 47.66. 13, Graf, Adri M, GRST, 47.84. 14, Willey, Robin, Selah

Dolphins, 49.58. 15, Henderson, Destiny D, Selah Dolphins, 50.98. 16, Siller,

J"naya J, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.25. 17, Arreola, Annika A, Naches Swim Team,

52.00. 18, Grant, Sophie, GRST, 52.04. 19, Bonzi, Tayler, Sunnyside Sharks,

52.17. 20, Martinez, Lexi G, ToppenishTarpons, 52.72. 21, Parrish, Elaina,

Barracudas!, 52.88. 22, Alvarez, Anna A, Sunnyside Sharks, 53.09. 23, Wheeler,

Kaylee A, ToppenishTarpons, 53.53. 24, Field, Chelsea, Barracudas!, 53.66. 25,

Duran, Daniella E, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.43. 26, Schab, Aussie M, Prosser

Piranhas, 55.45. 27, Domanico, Anna, Prosser Piranhas, 55.63. 28, Valencia,

Ady B, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.65. 29, Bunnell, Amelia M, Prosser Piranhas,

57.06. 30, Lustre, Jaazaniah, ToppenishTarpons, 58.34. 31, Shirley, Holly,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.67. 32, Thornock, Jayden, Prosser Piranhas, 1:01.02.

--, Hernandez, Yazlyn C, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Stroh, Cecilia I, Sunnyside

Sharks, DQ. --, Phillips, Destiny D, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Cortez, Daisy,

Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Shannon,

Sarah Mary M, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Rodriguez, Belen, Selah Dolphins, DQ.

--, Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Finals) 1, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 38.77. 2, Ozanich, Michael M,

Selah Dolphins, 39.62. 3, Muffett, Ian M, ToppenishTarpons, 41.22. 4,

Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.25. 5, Noyes, Michael L, Selah

Dolphins, 42.37. 6, Hauver, Cannon G, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.46. 7, Strom,

Julian A, ToppenishTarpons, 43.71. 8, Oliphant, Nathan J, Selah Dolphins,

46.27. (Consolation) 9, Smasne, Damian E, GRST, 43.98. 10, Yanez, Chase,

Sunnyside Sharks, 44.64. 11, Hansen, Jonathan, Selah Dolphins, 47.42. 12,

Castaneda, Sebastian, GRST, 48.63. 13, Mullinnex, John M, Naches Swim Team,

48.94. 14, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins, 50.06. 15, Hogue, Cadin,

Naches Swim Team, 52.87. --, Everett, Thane M, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 38.98. 2, Ozanich,

Michael M, Selah Dolphins, 40.24. 3, Muffett, Ian M, ToppenishTarpons, 40.93.

4, Noyes, Michael L, Selah Dolphins, 41.91. 5, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside

Sharks, 41.93. 6, Hauver, Cannon G, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.39. 7, Strom, Julian

A, ToppenishTarpons, 43.54. 8, Oliphant, Nathan J, Selah Dolphins, 44.09. 9,

Smasne, Damian E, GRST, 44.35. 10, Yanez, Chase, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.60. 11,

Hansen, Jonathan, Selah Dolphins, 48.31. 12, Everett, Thane M, Prosser

Piranhas, 48.83. 13, Mullinnex, John M, Naches Swim Team, 48.97. 14,

Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins, 50.10. 15, Hogue, Cadin, Naches Swim

Team, 50.72. 16, Castaneda, Sebastian, GRST, 50.81. 17, Rees, Sam J, Selah

Dolphins, 52.12. 18, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser Piranhas, 52.95. 19, Hayworth,

Nick, ToppenishTarpons, 54.35. 20, Teerink, Cameron J, Naches Swim Team,

55.11. 21, Fonseca, Matthew, ToppenishTarpons, 55.43. 22, Collins, Jeremiah D,

Prosser Piranhas, 56.47. 23, Pacheco, Isaiah A, ToppenishTarpons, 58.54. 24,

Freeburg, Morgan, Selah Dolphins, 1:06.79. 25, Hallman, Little Danny G,

Prosser Piranhas, 1:08.67. --, Ramos, Nico, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Navarro,

Ruben X, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Westenberg, Tyler A, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Finals) 1, Schloss, Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 40.74. 2, Sutterlict, Janealle

K, ToppenishTarpons, 42.66. 3, Sanchez, Arianna, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.74. 4,

Gonzales, Alexis, ToppenishTarpons, 43.84. 5, Bryan, Grace L, Prosser

Piranhas, 45.15. 6, Stephens, Isabella M, Naches Swim Team, 46.42. 7,

Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah Dolphins, 46.83. 8, Everett, Tedra I, Prosser

Piranhas, 49.87. (Consolation) 9, Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons, 48.84. 10,

Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins, 49.15. 11, Swindell, McKenna, Selah

Dolphins, 49.72. 12, Kaptein, Amerie R, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.25. 13,

Forrister, Rachel, Prosser Piranhas, 53.07. 14, Ott, Katy R, Prosser Piranhas,

53.66. 15, Topper, Kylie T, Selah Dolphins, 54.07. 16, Simpson, Baileyana A,

Selah Dolphins, 54.78.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Schloss, Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 40.44. 2, Gonzales,

Alexis, ToppenishTarpons, 42.45. 3, Sanchez, Arianna, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.44.

4, Sutterlict, Janealle K, ToppenishTarpons, 44.51. 5, Bryan, Grace L, Prosser

Piranhas, 45.37. 6, Stephens, Isabella M, Naches Swim Team, 46.14. 7,

Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah Dolphins, 47.37. 8, Everett, Tedra I, Prosser

Piranhas, 49.66. 9, Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons, 50.43. 10, Richardson,

Ellie, Selah Dolphins, 50.72. 11, Kaptein, Amerie R, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.12.

12, Swindell, McKenna, Selah Dolphins, 51.68. 13, Simpson, Baileyana A, Selah

Dolphins, 52.17. 14, Ott, Katy R, Prosser Piranhas, 52.35. 15, Forrister,

Rachel, Prosser Piranhas, 52.44. 16, Topper, Kylie T, Selah Dolphins, 54.20.

17, Shultz, Brook, Prosser Piranhas, 54.25. 18, Miller, Myanda E, Prosser

Piranhas, 54.75. 19, Cavanaugh, Lizzie S, Selah Dolphins, 55.85. 20, Evans,

Kenzie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 56.05. 21, Blakney, Katie A, Selah Dolphins,

1:03.67. 22, Villarruel, Alexia M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:12.04. --, Rivera,

Keila, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Miles, Rebecca J, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --,

Mendez, Madi R, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Finals) 1, Cortez, Nicolas, GRST, 38.01. 2, Martinez, Danny, Barracudas!,

38.27. 3, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 38.48. 4, Smith, Jax C,

ToppenishTarpons, 39.02. 5, Black, Maxx E, Naches Swim Team, 39.16. 6,

Bazaldua, Alec S, ToppenishTarpons, 41.10. 7, Malave, Christian J, Prosser

Piranhas, 41.18. 8, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins, 41.22. (Consolation) 9,

Beierle, Austin, Prosser Piranhas, 40.66. 10, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah

Dolphins, 42.27. 11, Villanueva, Austin R, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.43. 12, Miles,

James C, Naches Swim Team, 43.48. 13, Bombard, Matthew J, Selah Dolphins,

43.51. 14, Lara, Jonathon, Naches Swim Team, 45.08. 15, Escamilla, Adam, Selah

Dolphins, 45.68. 16, Martinez, Alex, Barracudas!, 46.63.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Cortez, Nicolas, GRST, 37.16. 2, Martinez, Danny,

Barracudas!, 38.31. 3, Black, Maxx E, Naches Swim Team, 39.15. 3, Bazaldua,

Alec S, ToppenishTarpons, 39.15. 5, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 39.52. 6,

Smith, Jax C, ToppenishTarpons, 40.89. 7, Malave, Christian J, Prosser

Piranhas, 41.10. 8, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins, 41.50. 9, Beierle,

Austin, Prosser Piranhas, 41.66. 10, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah Dolphins, 42.22.

11, Villanueva, Austin R, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.94. 12, Bombard, Matthew J,

Selah Dolphins, 43.04. 13, Miles, James C, Naches Swim Team, 43.10. 14,

Escamilla, Adam, Selah Dolphins, 43.66. 15, Lara, Jonathon, Naches Swim Team,

44.96. 16, Martinez, Alex, Barracudas!, 46.84. 17, Hart, Luke w,

ToppenishTarpons, 52.42. --, Ward, Brayden, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Albrecht,

Brock, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Carter, Teigan, Selah Dolphins, DQ.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Finals) 1, Gonzalez, Nicole A, ToppenishTarpons, 39.17. 2, Rees, Jesse M,

Selah Dolphins, 42.14. 3, Binfet, Hannah, GRST, 45.37. 4, Alderman, Lauren K,

Selah Dolphins, 45.88. 5, Ozanich, Maya A, Selah Dolphins, 47.59. 6, Sandoval,

Elie, ToppenishTarpons, 47.99. 7, Mendoza, Mercedes h, GRST, 48.63. 8, Ruiz,

Cha-Cha M, GRST, 49.63. (Consolation) 9, Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins,

49.15. 10, Maltos, Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 49.34.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Gonzalez, Nicole A, ToppenishTarpons, 39.11. 2, Rees, Jesse

M, Selah Dolphins, 42.40. 3, Binfet, Hannah, GRST, 45.26. 4, Alderman, Lauren

K, Selah Dolphins, 45.51. 5, Sandoval, Elie, ToppenishTarpons, 47.14. 6,

Ozanich, Maya A, Selah Dolphins, 48.11. 7, Mendoza, Mercedes h, GRST, 48.31.

8, Ruiz, Cha-Cha M, GRST, 48.84. 9, Maltos, Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons,

49.12. 10, Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins, 50.93.

Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Finals) 1, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins, 35.33. 2, Richardson, Will,

Selah Dolphins, 35.54. 3, Gonzales, Rhyan, ToppenishTarpons, 39.50. 4,

Johnson, Alex, Selah Dolphins, 40.13. 5, Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins,

41.73. 6, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins, 42.83. 7, Escamilla, Adrian, Selah

Dolphins, 43.47. 8, Bishop, Dustin C, Selah Dolphins, 46.27. (Consolation) 9,

Smith, Larson, Naches Swim Team, 46.80.

Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins, 37.07. 2, Richardson,

Will, Selah Dolphins, 38.35. 3, Gonzales, Rhyan, ToppenishTarpons, 39.98. 4,

Johnson, Alex, Selah Dolphins, 40.32. 5, Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins,

41.79. 6, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins, 44.11. 7, Escamilla, Adrian, Selah

Dolphins, 44.24. 8, Bishop, Dustin C, Selah Dolphins, 45.72. 9, Smith, Larson,

Naches Swim Team, 47.64. 10, Sanchez, Anthony, Sunnyside Sharks, 52.21. --,

Washabaugh, Kasden G, Selah Dolphins, DQ.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Finals) 1, Levy, Sadie L, ToppenishTarpons, 43.82. 2, Loeser, Cora, Naches

Swim Team, 49.47. 3, Anderson, Annika E, Naches Swim Team, 52.55. 4, Hartliep,

Allison, Prosser Piranhas, 53.35. 5, Castaneda, Abby, GRST, 54.34. 6, Camp,

Kenna, Prosser Piranhas, 55.61. 7, Strom, Julianee K, ToppenishTarpons, 57.87.

8, Suarez, Aniah J, GRST, 59.08. (Consolation) 9, Mendoza, Bryleigh A,

ToppenishTarpons, 58.63. 10, Levy, Madyson G, ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.07. 11,

Christensen, Hali, Barracudas!, 1:00.59. 12, Loeser, Reed, Naches Swim Team,

1:00.62. 13, Hanchett, Hadley, Naches Swim Team, 1:02.39. 14, Yancey, Macey,

Barracudas!, 1:03.70. 15, Moser_Simpson, Maycianna J, Selah Dolphins, 1:10.09.

16, Mullinax, Ciara A, Selah Dolphins, 1:12.54.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Levy, Sadie L, ToppenishTarpons, 43.85. 2, Loeser, Cora,

Naches Swim Team, 49.77. 3, Anderson, Annika E, Naches Swim Team, 50.43. 4,

Camp, Kenna, Prosser Piranhas, 55.04. 5, Strom, Julianee K, ToppenishTarpons,

55.34. 6, Castaneda, Abby, GRST, 55.48. 7, Hartliep, Allison, Prosser

Piranhas, 55.71. 8, Suarez, Aniah J, GRST, 56.93. 9, Loeser, Reed, Naches Swim

Team, 59.01. 10, Hanchett, Hadley, Naches Swim Team, 1:01.79. 11, Yancey,

Macey, Barracudas!, 1:04.19. 12, Mullinax, Ciara A, Selah Dolphins, 1:06.37.

13, Christensen, Hali, Barracudas!, 1:06.88. 14, Moser_Simpson, Maycianna J,

Selah Dolphins, 1:07.09. 15, Levy, Madyson G, ToppenishTarpons, 1:07.27. 16,

Mendoza, Bryleigh A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:09.62. 17, Van Tress, Addison S,

GRST, 1:09.67. 18, Wheeler, Tehya L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:10.32. 19, Pruneda,

Asher, Barracudas!, 1:11.37. 20, Thornock, Baylee, Prosser Piranhas, 1:14.25.

21, Salgado, Emily J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:15.42. 22, Rodriguez, Nevaeh,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:17.12. 23, Hogue, Bella, Naches Swim Team, 1:18.24. 24,

Godinez, Carla M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:18.40. 25, Shirley, Violet,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:20.44. 26, Parker, Kyla A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:22.64. 27,

Puzycki, Faethe L, Prosser Piranhas, 1:25.75. 28, Figueroa, Jessika A,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:29.58. 29, Smartlowit, Shanell E, ToppenishTarpons,

1:35.01. 30, Harrington, Livi G, Selah Dolphins, 1:45.70. 31, Koerner, Kapri,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:48.95. 32, St.Aubin, Rhylee D, Selah Dolphins, 1:49.36.

33, Curfman, Ava L, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:55.51. 34, Christensen, Kylie,

Barracudas!, 2:13.03. 35, Cardenas, Maleah J, Naches Swim Team, 2:43.53. 36,

Clark, Melia A, Naches Swim Team, 3:09.77. --, Elliott, Iris, Naches Swim

Team, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Finals) 1, Scott, Bon V, Naches Swim Team, 48.97. 2, Miles, Ridge W, Naches

Swim Team, 49.49. 3, Martinez, Elijah, Barracudas!, 49.88. 4, Ashton, Trevin

R, Prosser Piranhas, 52.76. 5, Marroquin, Samuel, Barracudas!, 52.99. 6,

Escamilla, Dom J, Selah Dolphins, 54.81. 7, Stephens, Waylen G, Naches Swim

Team, 56.56. 8, Bruhn, Logan z, ToppenishTarpons, 56.91. (Consolation) 9,

Stanton, Bug G, Naches Swim Team, 58.28. 10, Blair, Luke, Prosser Piranhas,

1:00.26. 11, Medelez, Emmitt L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:01.50. 12, Garcia,

Cristian J, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:04.98. 13, Hauver, Blake A, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:05.12. 14, Stevens, Andrew, Selah Dolphins, 1:09.81. 15, Kaptein, Jayden M,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:11.17. 16, Haslam, Azariah, GRST, 1:11.54.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Martinez, Elijah, Barracudas!, 49.97. 2, Miles, Ridge W,

Naches Swim Team, 52.03. 3, Scott, Bon V, Naches Swim Team, 52.32. 4,

Marroquin, Samuel, Barracudas!, 53.75. 5, Ashton, Trevin R, Prosser Piranhas,

56.91. 6, Stephens, Waylen G, Naches Swim Team, 58.72. 7, Bruhn, Logan z,

ToppenishTarpons, 59.90. 8, Escamilla, Dom J, Selah Dolphins, 1:00.23. 9,

Medelez, Emmitt L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:03.27. 10, Blair, Luke, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:03.74. 11, Stanton, Bug G, Naches Swim Team, 1:04.27. 12, Stevens,

Andrew, Selah Dolphins, 1:04.76. 13, Haslam, Azariah, GRST, 1:04.98. 14,

Hauver, Blake A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:05.35. 15, Kaptein, Jayden M, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:08.38. 16, Garcia, Cristian J, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:09.31. 17, Selam,

Jude S, ToppenishTarpons, 1:13.22. 18, Campos, Kaleb M, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:15.62. 19, Perez, Xavier, GRST, 1:16.63. 20, Beltran, Esau U, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:17.73. 21, Miller, Conner J, Prosser Piranhas, 1:25.38. 22,

Castilleja, J.J. J, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:25.60. 23, Gonzalez, Jacob J, Selah

Dolphins, 1:28.77. 24, Soto, Jaycek A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:30.89. 25, Morris,

Nathan C, GRST, 1:35.19. 26, Gonzalez, Caleb J, Selah Dolphins, 1:40.33. 27,

DePell, Dakota J, Selah Dolphins, 1:44.12. 28, Greene, Hunter J, GRST,

1:47.58. 29, Maybee, Jaxxon, Selah Dolphins, 2:21.58. 30, Teas, Spence T,

Selah Dolphins, 2:25.24. --, Schab, Asher B, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Morris,

Tyson C, GRST, DQ.

Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Finals) 1, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Sharks, 36.69. 2, Wagner, Abby H,

Naches Swim Team, 36.84. 3, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins, 37.28. 4, Baudrau,

Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas, 39.42. 5, Valenzuela, Bree A, GRST, 41.37.

6, Blodgett, Elayna R, Selah Dolphins, 41.59. 7, Trevino, Elliana, GRST,

41.90. --, Myers, Chloe, Selah Dolphins, DQ. (Consolation) 9, Cantu, Alyssa N,

Prosser Piranhas, 41.28. 10, Loeser, Addy, Naches Swim Team, 42.34. 11,

Hayworth, Jaylynn, ToppenishTarpons, 43.85. 12, James-Teeias, Sophi A,

ToppenishTarpons, 44.67. 13, Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons, 45.65. 14,

Mallonee, Emma Sue, ToppenishTarpons, 45.66. 15, Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside

Sharks, 46.82. 16, Garza, Richelle, Selah Dolphins, 48.28.

Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Wagner, Abby H, Naches Swim Team, 37.55. 2, Harrington,

Devan, Sunnyside Sharks, 37.62. 3, Valenzuela, Bree A, GRST, 38.27. 4,

Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas, 38.32. 5, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah

Dolphins, 38.40. 6, Myers, Chloe, Selah Dolphins, 40.82. 7, Trevino, Elliana,

GRST, 42.01. 8, Blodgett, Elayna R, Selah Dolphins, 42.88. 9, Cantu, Alyssa N,

Prosser Piranhas, 42.97. 10, Loeser, Addy, Naches Swim Team, 43.88. 11,

Mallonee, Emma Sue, ToppenishTarpons, 44.73. 12, Garza, Richelle, Selah

Dolphins, 44.86. 13, Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons, 44.87. 14, Hayworth,

Jaylynn, ToppenishTarpons, 45.56. 15, James-Teeias, Sophi A, ToppenishTarpons,

45.69. 16, Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.84. 17, Elliott, Toni, Naches

Swim Team, 45.87. 18, Garcia, Isa V, ToppenishTarpons, 46.28. 19, Blodgett,

Sophie G, Selah Dolphins, 46.46. 20, Pendleton, Braylee B, Selah Dolphins,

46.73. 21, Torres, Angeles M, ToppenishTarpons, 47.18. 22, Lara, Kailee,

Naches Swim Team, 48.59. 23, Douglas, Abigail L, Barracudas!, 49.52. 24,

Curfman, TylerAnn A, Sunnyside Sharks, 49.80. 25, Phaengpha, Aniela O, GRST,

50.23. 26, Newhouse, Ava M, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.51. 27, Halverson, Annie L,

Selah Dolphins, 50.68. 28, Weiss, Emily G, Selah Dolphins, 50.86. 29, Trick,

Ella M, Selah Dolphins, 51.29. 30, Mendoza, Bella, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.49.

31, Koerner, Maci, ToppenishTarpons, 51.98. 32, Fuerst, Miley, Selah Dolphins,

52.11. 33, Moss, Madi M, Selah Dolphins, 52.46. 34, Saldana, Ellie, Prosser

Piranhas, 52.56. 35, Rivera, Amy, Selah Dolphins, 54.39. 36, Brandt, Averie M,

ToppenishTarpons, 56.73. 37, Teerink, Allison G, Naches Swim Team, 57.09. 38,

Mullinnex, Lucy M, Naches Swim Team, 57.37. 39, Cuevas, Alina M,

ToppenishTarpons, 57.75. 40, Depew, Kristen A, Barracudas!, 59.59. 41, Binfet,

Grace, GRST, 1:01.30. 42, Garcia, Emmi A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:03.50. 43,

Hollowell, Bella R, Selah Dolphins, 1:04.82. 44, Pruett, Tay J,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:07.17. 45, Cortez, Mia E, GRST, 1:12.94. 46, Flores,

Millah E, Prosser Piranhas, 1:17.26. 47, McGinnis, Jocie p, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:39.98.

Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Finals) 1, Jones, Logan J, Naches Swim Team, 37.95. 2, Campos, Kael M,

Sunnyside Sharks, 39.75. 3, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins, 39.81. 4,

Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Swim Team, 41.20. 5, Marroquin, Martin, Barracudas!,

41.92. 6, Albrecht, Braden, Selah Dolphins, 42.49. 7, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser

Piranhas, 42.93. 8, Garza, Javy J, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.80. (Consolation) 9,

Garcia, Jaithan A, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.67. 10, Strand, Joshua, Selah

Dolphins, 44.33. 11, Blair, Aiden, Prosser Piranhas, 44.57. 12, Bruhn, Karson

a, ToppenishTarpons, 45.54. 13, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins, 45.94. 14,

Mendoza, Barron B, ToppenishTarpons, 46.06. 15, Perkins, Justin R, Prosser

Piranhas, 47.02. 16, Bunnell, Alex A, Prosser Piranhas, 48.38.

Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Jones, Logan J, Naches Swim Team, 37.85. 2, Reyes, Jacen M,

Selah Dolphins, 38.57. 3, Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside Sharks, 40.19. 4,

Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Swim Team, 40.36. 5, Albrecht, Braden, Selah

Dolphins, 41.05. 6, Marroquin, Martin, Barracudas!, 41.43. 7, Gudino, Johnny,

Prosser Piranhas, 41.96. 8, Garza, Javy J, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.34. 9, Strand,

Joshua, Selah Dolphins, 44.61. 10, Blair, Aiden, Prosser Piranhas, 44.73. 11,

Bruhn, Karson a, ToppenishTarpons, 45.05. 12, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins,

45.26. 13, Garcia, Jaithan A, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.28. 14, Mendoza, Barron B,

ToppenishTarpons, 46.54. 15, Bunnell, Alex A, Prosser Piranhas, 46.73. 16,

Perkins, Justin R, Prosser Piranhas, 47.07. 17, Hogue, JJ, Naches Swim Team,

47.88. 18, Goudy, Matthew W, ToppenishTarpons, 49.32. 19, Christensen, Tyce,

Barracudas!, 49.81. 20, Curfman, RJ, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.01. 21, Mendoza,

Esteban L, Naches Swim Team, 51.01. 22, Palmer, Kameron S, Selah Dolphins,

51.63. 22, Gonzalez, Zaiden L, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.63. 24, Martin, Tanner T,

Sunnyside Sharks, 51.86. 25, Cavanaugh, Chris A, Selah Dolphins, 52.59. 26,

Gonzalez, Aaron J, Selah Dolphins, 54.35. 27, Mendoza, Mason M, Sunnyside

Sharks, 55.21. 28, Thornbrugh, Luke M, Prosser Piranhas, 55.88. 29, Park,

Jimmy, Prosser Piranhas, 56.40. 30, Valenzuela, Landon J, GRST, 58.33. 31,

Rodriguez, Nico, Selah Dolphins, 1:00.38. 32, Ross, Luke, Barracudas!,

1:01.92. 33, Newhouse, Max M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:02.15. 34, Saenz, Niko,

Barracudas!, 1:03.82. 35, Jimenez, Marcus V, ToppenishTarpons, 1:05.56. 36,

Maltos, Xruz X, ToppenishTarpons, 1:05.62. 37, Mullinax, Liam W, Selah

Dolphins, 1:06.10. 38, Graf, Dutch G, GRST, 1:08.85. 39, Smartlowit, Donell A,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:15.24. --, Lustre, Josiah, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Finals) 1, Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside Sharks, 35.64. 2, Alvarez, Jedida J, GRST,

35.83. 3, Vazquez, Liz, ToppenishTarpons, 35.95. 4, Mendoza, Sami Jo J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 36.35. 5, Van Tress, Alyssa R, GRST, 36.40. 6, Stark, Carter

L, Prosser Piranhas, 37.41. 7, Miller, Faithe J, Prosser Piranhas, 37.46. 8,

Stroh, Nadia I, Sunnyside Sharks, 37.73. (Consolation) 9, Saldana, Chloe R,

Prosser Piranhas, 37.60. 10, Schlax-Hazzard, Alex K, Sunnyside Sharks, 39.20.

11, Hull, Mataya A, ToppenishTarpons, 39.39. 12, Owens, Paige A, Selah

Dolphins, 39.80. 13, Marroquin, Magali, Barracudas!, 40.19. 14, Christensen,

Madisen, Barracudas!, 40.88. 15, Ozanich, Elise L, Selah Dolphins, 41.28. 16,

Oliphant, Lizzie A, Selah Dolphins, 46.82.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Alvarez, Jedida J, GRST, 35.61. 2, Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside

Sharks, 35.73. 3, Van Tress, Alyssa R, GRST, 35.92. 4, Miller, Faithe J,

Prosser Piranhas, 36.03. 5, Vazquez, Liz, ToppenishTarpons, 36.04. 6, Stark,

Carter L, Prosser Piranhas, 36.84. 7, Mendoza, Sami Jo J, Sunnyside Sharks,

37.59. 8, Stroh, Nadia I, Sunnyside Sharks, 38.87. 9, Hull, Mataya A,

ToppenishTarpons, 38.97. 10, Saldana, Chloe R, Prosser Piranhas, 39.03. 11,

Schlax-Hazzard, Alex K, Sunnyside Sharks, 39.26. 12, Owens, Paige A, Selah

Dolphins, 39.60. 13, Marroquin, Magali, Barracudas!, 39.75. 14, Ozanich, Elise

L, Selah Dolphins, 39.83. 15, Christensen, Madisen, Barracudas!, 40.23. 16,

Oliphant, Lizzie A, Selah Dolphins, 40.41. 17, Rees, Hannah R, Selah Dolphins,

40.43. 18, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas, 40.82. 19, Ruiz, Alondra N,

Sunnyside Sharks, 41.36. 19, Stevens, Olivia, Selah Dolphins, 41.36. 21,

Topper, Phoebe T, Selah Dolphins, 41.82. 22, Brown, Morgan J, Prosser

Piranhas, 41.96. 23, Shirley, Skye, ToppenishTarpons, 42.10. 24, VanWieringen,

Hailey M, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.18. 25, Marquez, Yudi M, Selah Dolphins, 42.39.

26, Miles, Lillian E, Naches Swim Team, 42.54. 27, Jimenez, Daniela M,

ToppenishTarpons, 43.24. 28, Cavanaugh, Natalie E, Selah Dolphins, 43.55. 29,

Dooley, Rose I, Naches Swim Team, 44.31. 30, Zuniga, Elena E, Barracudas!,

44.58. 31, Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.31. 32, Washabaugh, Lexi A,

Selah Dolphins, 46.39. 33, Hunsaker, Taylor R, Prosser Piranhas, 46.89. 34,

Wheeler, Malia D, ToppenishTarpons, 46.92. 35, Perez, Ihanna, GRST, 46.97. 36,

Garcia, Amare D, Sunnyside Sharks, 48.31. 37, Miles, Brooke A, Naches Swim

Team, 49.20. 38, DePell, Lilly O, Selah Dolphins, 49.50. 39, Weiss, Kiah E,

Selah Dolphins, 49.56. 40, Day, Cadence, Naches Swim Team, 50.53. 41, Ramos,

Anika, ToppenishTarpons, 50.83. 42, Simpson, Brookelyn S, Selah Dolphins,

50.98. 43, Strom, Naylanee M, ToppenishTarpons, 51.50. 44, Thornock, Ryleigh,

Prosser Piranhas, 52.53. 45, Simmons, Madi B, Sunnyside Sharks, 54.29. 46,

Perkins, Hannah M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:06.37. --, Kaptein, Syrina D, Sunnyside

Sharks, DQ.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Finals) 1, Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Swim Team, 31.53. 2, Hudson, Charlie M,

Selah Dolphins, 31.90. 3, Teerink, Daniel A, Naches Swim Team, 33.10. 4,

Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks, 33.51. 5, Desmarais, Kaden M,

GRST, 34.59. 6, Ashton, Bryson N, Prosser Piranhas, 34.70. 7, Medelez,

Vicente, ToppenishTarpons, 34.92. 8, Cardenas, Gabe M, Naches Swim Team,

35.23. (Consolation) 9, Stephens, Tucker G, Naches Swim Team, 36.47. 10, Muro,

Cain, Barracudas!, 36.67. 11, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser Piranhas, 37.36. 12,

Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches Swim Team, 37.83. 13, Bjur, Michael,

ToppenishTarpons, 38.57. 14, Martinez, Noah, Barracudas!, 39.39. 15, Cortez,

Luke, GRST, 39.71. 16, Hauver, Carter J, Sunnyside Sharks, 39.99.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Swim Team, 31.88. 2, Hudson,

Charlie M, Selah Dolphins, 32.79. 3, Teerink, Daniel A, Naches Swim Team,

33.78. 4, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks, 34.44. 5, Ashton,

Bryson N, Prosser Piranhas, 35.05. 6, Medelez, Vicente, ToppenishTarpons,

35.31. 7, Desmarais, Kaden M, GRST, 35.70. 8, Cardenas, Gabe M, Naches Swim

Team, 36.00. 9, Muro, Cain, Barracudas!, 36.02. 10, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser

Piranhas, 37.22. 11, Stephens, Tucker G, Naches Swim Team, 37.23. 12, Bjur,

Michael, ToppenishTarpons, 39.06. 13, Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches Swim Team,

39.23. 14, Cortez, Luke, GRST, 39.60. 15, Martinez, Noah, Barracudas!, 39.83.

16, Hauver, Carter J, Sunnyside Sharks, 40.07. 17, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser

Piranhas, 40.32. 18, Ozanich, Evan W, Selah Dolphins, 40.42. 19, Sandoval,

Yizzy, ToppenishTarpons, 40.50. 20, Hartliep, Owen, Prosser Piranhas, 40.73.

21, James, Ryan, ToppenishTarpons, 40.88. 22, Ross, Tanner, Barracudas!,

40.94. 23, Godinez, Cesar M, Prosser Piranhas, 42.21. 24, Pruneda, Ashton,

Barracudas!, 42.68. 25, Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins, 43.00. 26, Washines,

Maceo S, ToppenishTarpons, 43.57. 27, Gonzalez, Samuel N, Sunnyside Sharks,

44.71. 28, Escamilla, Andrew, Selah Dolphins, 45.66. 29, Puzycki, Cylas M,

Prosser Piranhas, 46.05. 30, Ward, Leland, Selah Dolphins, 46.51. 31,

Hernandez, Aj, Sunnyside Sharks, 48.08. 32, Dooley, John P, Naches Swim Team,

49.42. 33, Fahr, Donovan O, Prosser Piranhas, 54.01. 34, Washabaugh, Lincoln

N, Selah Dolphins, 54.08. 35, Mullinax, Declan J, Selah Dolphins, 54.94. 36,

Porter, Cooper R, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.10. 37, Luna, Pablol,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:03.16. 38, Troy, Noah D, ToppenishTarpons, 1:04.24. 39,

Jones, Bradyn A, Naches Swim Team, 1:07.76.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Finals) 1, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins, 31.49. 2, Ramos, Katie J, Selah

Dolphins, 31.50. 3, Parrish, Elaina, Barracudas!, 31.97. 4, Lancaster, Maile

R, Selah Dolphins, 32.06. 5, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins, 32.26. 6,

Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 33.67. 7, Washabaugh, Kyli Z, Selah

Dolphins, 33.85. 8, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins, 34.89. (Consolation) 9,

Duran, Daniella E, Sunnyside Sharks, 35.07. 10, Alvarez, Anna A, Sunnyside

Sharks, 35.11. 11, Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah Dolphins, 35.59. 12,

Douglas, Madisen K, Barracudas!, 35.62. 13, Grant, Sophie, GRST, 35.98. 14,

Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins, 36.34. 15, Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins,

36.73. 16, Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons, 37.38.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins, 32.01. 2, Lancaster, Maile R,

Selah Dolphins, 32.13. 3, Ramos, Katie J, Selah Dolphins, 32.15. 4, Reyes,

Ciera M, Selah Dolphins, 32.30. 5, Parrish, Elaina, Barracudas!, 32.71. 6,

Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 33.02. 7, Newell, Sierra L, Selah

Dolphins, 34.32. 8, Washabaugh, Kyli Z, Selah Dolphins, 35.09. 9, Alvarez,

Anna A, Sunnyside Sharks, 35.45. 10, Duran, Daniella E, Sunnyside Sharks,

36.03. 11, Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah Dolphins, 36.06. 12, Douglas,

Madisen K, Barracudas!, 36.08. 13, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins, 36.55. 14,

Grant, Sophie, GRST, 36.62. 15, Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons, 36.80. 16,

Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins, 36.81. 17, Bonzi, Tayler, Sunnyside Sharks,

37.62. 18, Field, Chelsea, Barracudas!, 37.70. 19, Jones, Kayle R, Naches Swim

Team, 37.95. 20, Siller, J"naya J, Sunnyside Sharks, 38.00. 21, Graf, Adri M,

GRST, 38.13. 22, Scott, Kellynn R, Naches Swim Team, 38.29. 23, Shirley,

Holly, ToppenishTarpons, 38.50. 24, Arreola, Annika A, Naches Swim Team,

38.52. 25, Martinez, Lexi G, ToppenishTarpons, 38.63. 26, Domanico, Anna,

Prosser Piranhas, 38.70. 27, Ziegler, Grace E, Selah Dolphins, 39.54. 28,

Schab, Aussie M, Prosser Piranhas, 39.95. 29, Shannon, Sarah Mary M, Selah

Dolphins, 40.04. 30, Thornock, Jayden, Prosser Piranhas, 40.92. 31, Wheeler,

Kaylee A, ToppenishTarpons, 41.10. 32, Valencia, Ady B, Sunnyside Sharks,

41.25. 33, Fultz, Kenzie M, Barracudas!, 41.58. 34, Stroh, Cecilia I,

Sunnyside Sharks, 41.74. 35, Cortez, Daisy, Sunnyside Sharks, 41.79. 36,

Thomson, Calie M, ToppenishTarpons, 41.85. 37, Henderson, Destiny D, Selah

Dolphins, 41.95. 38, Bunnell, Amelia M, Prosser Piranhas, 42.07. 39, Collins,

Ruby C, Selah Dolphins, 43.32. 40, Hernandez, Yazlyn C, Sunnyside Sharks,

44.43. 41, Lustre, Jaazaniah, ToppenishTarpons, 46.23. 42, Rodriguez, Belen,

Selah Dolphins, 52.48. 43, Phillips, Destiny D, ToppenishTarpons, 59.64.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Finals) 1, Ozanich, Michael M, Selah Dolphins, 30.45. 2, Smasne, Damian E,

GRST, 31.72. 3, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 32.13. 4, Villanueva, EJ

J, Sunnyside Sharks, 32.43. 5, Navarro, Ruben X, Sunnyside Sharks, 32.46. 6,

Mullinnex, John M, Naches Swim Team, 32.49. 7, Noyes, Michael L, Selah

Dolphins, 32.51. 8, Hauver, Cannon G, Sunnyside Sharks, 32.85. (Consolation)

9, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins, 32.47. 10, Hogue, Cadin, Naches Swim

Team, 32.76. 11, Muffett, Ian M, ToppenishTarpons, 33.36. 12, Yanez, Chase,

Sunnyside Sharks, 33.79. 13, Anderson, Benjamin, Sunnyside Sharks, 34.61. 14,

Castaneda, Sebastian, GRST, 34.74. 15, Strom, Julian A, ToppenishTarpons,

34.87. 16, Shultz, Logan, Prosser Piranhas, 37.64.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Ozanich, Michael M, Selah Dolphins, 30.04. 2, Bazaldua,

Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 32.00. 3, Smasne, Damian E, GRST, 32.24. 4,

Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Sharks, 32.32. 5, Hauver, Cannon G, Sunnyside

Sharks, 32.40. 6, Navarro, Ruben X, Sunnyside Sharks, 32.58. 7, Noyes, Michael

L, Selah Dolphins, 32.65. 8, Mullinnex, John M, Naches Swim Team, 32.76. 9,

Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins, 32.79. 10, Hogue, Cadin, Naches Swim

Team, 32.86. 11, Muffett, Ian M, ToppenishTarpons, 33.39. 12, Anderson,

Benjamin, Sunnyside Sharks, 33.91. 13, Castaneda, Sebastian, GRST, 33.96. 14,

Yanez, Chase, Sunnyside Sharks, 34.21. 15, Shultz, Logan, Prosser Piranhas,

34.84. 15, Strom, Julian A, ToppenishTarpons, 34.84. 17, Everett, Thane M,

Prosser Piranhas, 35.10. 18, Hansen, Jonathan, Selah Dolphins, 35.47. 19,

Rees, Sam J, Selah Dolphins, 36.06. 20, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser Piranhas,

37.12. 21, Oliphant, Nathan J, Selah Dolphins, 37.34. 22, Hayworth, Nick,

ToppenishTarpons, 37.77. 23, Pacheco, Isaiah A, ToppenishTarpons, 38.75. 24,

Freeburg, Morgan, Selah Dolphins, 39.89. 25, Collins, Jeremiah D, Prosser

Piranhas, 40.06. 26, Fonseca, Matthew, ToppenishTarpons, 40.92. 27, Teerink,

Cameron J, Naches Swim Team, 41.65. 28, Ramos, Nico, ToppenishTarpons, 44.46.

29, Hallman, Little Danny G, Prosser Piranhas, 46.04. 30, Westenberg, Tyler A,

Prosser Piranhas, 50.56.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Finals) 1, Sutterlict, Janealle K, ToppenishTarpons, 30.32. 2, Schloss,

Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 30.40. 3, Sanchez, Arianna, Sunnyside Sharks, 31.86.

4, Rivera, Keila, Selah Dolphins, 32.20. 5, Stephens, Isabella M, Naches Swim

Team, 32.78. 6, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins, 34.85. 7, Shultz, Brook,

Prosser Piranhas, 34.88. 8, Evans, Kenzie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 34.98.

(Consolation) 9, Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah Dolphins, 35.43. 10, Gonzales,

Alexis, ToppenishTarpons, 36.29. 11, Kaptein, Amerie R, Sunnyside Sharks,

36.83. 12, Everett, Tedra I, Prosser Piranhas, 36.84. 13, Swindell, McKenna,

Selah Dolphins, 37.28. 14, Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons, 37.41. 15, Bonzi,

Ryen, Sunnyside Sharks, 37.55. 16, Forrister, Rachel, Prosser Piranhas, 39.00.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Sutterlict, Janealle K, ToppenishTarpons, 30.73. 2,

Schloss, Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 30.99. 3, Rivera, Keila, Selah Dolphins,

32.05. 4, Stephens, Isabella M, Naches Swim Team, 32.59. 5, Sanchez, Arianna,

Sunnyside Sharks, 32.79. 6, Shultz, Brook, Prosser Piranhas, 34.58. 7, Evans,

Kenzie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 34.97. 8, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins,

35.73. 9, Gonzales, Alexis, ToppenishTarpons, 35.93. 10, Callahan, Kyrsten A,

Selah Dolphins, 36.44. 11, Kaptein, Amerie R, Sunnyside Sharks, 36.50. 12,

Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons, 36.54. 13, Everett, Tedra I, Prosser

Piranhas, 36.57. 14, Bonzi, Ryen, Sunnyside Sharks, 37.43. 15, Swindell,

McKenna, Selah Dolphins, 37.55. 16, Forrister, Rachel, Prosser Piranhas,

37.80. 17, Simpson, Baileyana A, Selah Dolphins, 39.50. 18, Ott, Katy R,

Prosser Piranhas, 39.78. 19, Cavanaugh, Lizzie S, Selah Dolphins, 39.99. 20,

Miller, Myanda E, Prosser Piranhas, 40.13. 21, Mendez, Madi R, Prosser

Piranhas, 40.64. 22, Topper, Kylie T, Selah Dolphins, 40.67. 23, Bryan, Grace

L, Prosser Piranhas, 41.09. 24, Villarruel, Alexia M, ToppenishTarpons, 43.68.

25, Blakney, Katie A, Selah Dolphins, 45.24. 26, Miles, Rebecca J, Naches Swim

Team, 58.13.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Finals) 1, Black, Maxx E, Naches Swim Team, 27.40. 2, Malave, Christian J,

Prosser Piranhas, 28.20. 3, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 28.31. 4, Bombard,

Matthew J, Selah Dolphins, 28.97. 5, Martinez, Danny, Barracudas!, 29.32. 6,

Bazaldua, Alec S, ToppenishTarpons, 29.77. 7, Albrecht, Brock, Selah Dolphins,

29.98. 8, Villanueva, Austin R, Sunnyside Sharks, 30.49. (Consolation) 9,

Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah Dolphins, 30.68. 10, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins,

31.01. 11, Miles, James C, Naches Swim Team, 31.56. 12, Beierle, Austin,

Prosser Piranhas, 31.82. 13, Smith, Jax C, ToppenishTarpons, 32.12. 14, Lara,

Jonathon, Naches Swim Team, 32.15. 15, Cortez, Nicolas, GRST, 32.49. 16,

Trevino, Aiden J, GRST, 33.64.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Black, Maxx E, Naches Swim Team, 27.44. 2, Malave,

Christian J, Prosser Piranhas, 28.06. 3, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins,

28.18. 4, Martinez, Danny, Barracudas!, 28.91. 5, Bombard, Matthew J, Selah

Dolphins, 29.21. 6, Bazaldua, Alec S, ToppenishTarpons, 29.79. 7, Albrecht,

Brock, Selah Dolphins, 29.92. 8, Villanueva, Austin R, Sunnyside Sharks,

30.70. 9, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah Dolphins, 30.85. 10, Cortez, Nicolas, GRST,

31.01. 11, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins, 31.08. 12, Beierle, Austin,

Prosser Piranhas, 31.47. 13, Miles, James C, Naches Swim Team, 31.87. 14,

Smith, Jax C, ToppenishTarpons, 31.90. 15, Lara, Jonathon, Naches Swim Team,

32.20. 16, Trevino, Aiden J, GRST, 33.04. 17, Martinez, Alex, Barracudas!,

33.99. 18, Ward, Brayden, Selah Dolphins, 35.11. 19, Escamilla, Adam, Selah

Dolphins, 35.48. 20, Carter, Teigan, Selah Dolphins, 37.76. 21, Hart, Luke w,

ToppenishTarpons, 41.72.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Finals) 1, Simmons, Maggie, Naches Swim Team, 31.42. 2, Rees, Jesse M, Selah

Dolphins, 31.57. 3, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins, 32.55. 4, Maltos,

Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 33.94. 5, Sandoval, Elie, ToppenishTarpons,

34.35. 6, Ozanich, Maya A, Selah Dolphins, 37.35. 7, Mendoza, Mercedes h,

GRST, 37.38. 8, Gonzalez, Nicole A, ToppenishTarpons, 37.56. (Consolation) 9,

Binfet, Hannah, GRST, 42.15. 10, Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins, 42.36. 11,

Ruiz, Cha-Cha M, GRST, 48.04.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Simmons, Maggie, Naches Swim Team, 31.42. 2, Rees, Jesse M,

Selah Dolphins, 31.83. 3, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins, 32.75. 4,

Maltos, Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 34.65. 5, Sandoval, Elie,

ToppenishTarpons, 34.72. 6, Gonzalez, Nicole A, ToppenishTarpons, 37.19. 7,

Ozanich, Maya A, Selah Dolphins, 37.89. 8, Mendoza, Mercedes h, GRST, 38.58.

9, Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins, 42.07. 10, Binfet, Hannah, GRST, 42.49.

11, Ruiz, Cha-Cha M, GRST, 46.55.

Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Finals) 1, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins, 27.20. 2, Richardson, Will,

Selah Dolphins, 27.21. 3, Johnson, Alex, Selah Dolphins, 28.29. 4, Gonzales,

Rhyan, ToppenishTarpons, 29.95. 5, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins, 30.69. 6,

Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins, 30.73. 7, Bishop, Dustin C, Selah

Dolphins, 31.62. 8, Escamilla, Adrian, Selah Dolphins, 32.66. (Consolation) 9,

Bishop, Devin, Selah Dolphins, 32.13. 10, Flores, Jonathan, GRST, 34.42. 11,

Smith, Larson, Naches Swim Team, 36.58. 12, Washabaugh, Kasden G, Selah

Dolphins, 39.64.

Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle

(Preliminaries) 1, Richardson, Will, Selah Dolphins, 27.43. 2, Johnson, Alex,

Selah Dolphins, 27.91. 3, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins, 28.01. 4,

Gonzales, Rhyan, ToppenishTarpons, 30.26. 5, Callahan, Daniel W, Selah

Dolphins, 30.94. 6, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins, 31.84. 7, Bishop, Dustin

C, Selah Dolphins, 32.34. 8, Escamilla, Adrian, Selah Dolphins, 32.59. 9,

Bishop, Devin, Selah Dolphins, 33.42. 10, Flores, Jonathan, GRST, 34.28. 11,

Smith, Larson, Naches Swim Team, 36.35. 12, Washabaugh, Kasden G, Selah

Dolphins, 37.54. 13, Sanchez, Anthony, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.98.

Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' 3:22.64. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A'

3:23.67. 3, Naches Barracudas Swim Team 'A' 3:32.45. 4, Sunnyside Rotary Swim

Team 'A' 3:41.20. 5, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B' 3:50.84. 6, Prosser

Piranhas 'A' 4:04.03. 7, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' 4:04.58. 8, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team 'A' 4:35.98. --, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' DQ. --,

Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'C' DQ. --, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'B' DQ. --,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C' DQ.

Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Prosser Piranhas 'A' 3:27.94. 2, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' 3:50.65. 3,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' 4:15.53. 4, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A'

4:18.54. 5, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' 6:02.87. --, Prosser Piranhas 'B'

DQ. --, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' DQ. --, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'C'

DQ. --, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' DQ. --, Naches Barracudas Swim Team 'A'

DQ.

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' 3:00.71. 2, Prosser Piranhas 'A' 3:01.49. 3,

Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' 3:09.00. 4, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A'

3:11.29. 5, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B' 3:41.98. 6, Prosser Piranhas 'B'

4:01.96. --, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' DQ. --, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team

'B' DQ.

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Prosser Piranhas 'A' 3:08.44. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' 3:15.45.

--, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' DQ. --, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B' DQ.

--, Othello Barracudas 'A' DQ. --, Naches Barracudas Swim Team 'A' DQ. --,

Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' DQ.

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' 2:32.19. 2, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B'

2:48.91. 3, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' 2:53.38. 4, Othello Barracudas 'A'

2:54.24. 5, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' 3:03.28. 6, Selah Dolphins Swim

Team 'C' 3:08.88. 7, Naches Barracudas Swim Team 'A' 3:18.83. 8, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team 'B' 3:48.91. --, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' DQ.

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' 2:33.99. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A'

2:35.62. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' 2:39.28. 4, Prosser Piranhas 'A'

2:54.91. 5, Naches Barracudas Swim Team 'A' 3:07.53. --, Grandview Rotary Swim

Team 'A' DQ.

Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' 2:26.85. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A'

2:35.90. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' 2:49.01. 4, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team 'B' 2:52.50. 5, Prosser Piranhas 'A' 2:52.56. 6, Selah Dolphins Swim Team

'B' 2:57.19. 7, Prosser Piranhas 'B' 3:03.68. 8, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C'

3:06.59. 9, Grandview Rotary Swim Team 'A' 3:11.88.

Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'A' 2:14.11. 2, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'B'

2:23.41. 3, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'C' 2:29.41. 4, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team 'A' 2:30.53. 5, Naches Barracudas Swim Team 'A' 2:34.52. 6, Grandview

Rotary Swim Team 'A' 2:37.70. --, Selah Dolphins Swim Team 'D' X2:38.15.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Finals) 1, Camp, Kenna, Prosser Piranhas, 56.38. 2, Levy, Sadie L,

ToppenishTarpons, 56.80. 3, Loeser, Cora, Naches Swim Team, 58.02. 4,

Anderson, Annika E, Naches Swim Team, 1:01.31. 5, Yancey, Macey, Barracudas!,

1:06.52. 6, Loeser, Reed, Naches Swim Team, 1:16.66. 7, Strom, Julianee K,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:17.27. 8, Mendoza, Bryleigh A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:20.02.

(Consolation) 9, Wheeler, Tehya L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:23.83. 10, Mullinax,

Ciara A, Selah Dolphins, 1:31.52.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Camp, Kenna, Prosser Piranhas, 56.15. 2, Levy, Sadie L,

ToppenishTarpons, 58.15. 3, Loeser, Cora, Naches Swim Team, 1:01.95. 4,

Yancey, Macey, Barracudas!, 1:07.10. 5, Anderson, Annika E, Naches Swim Team,

1:08.97. 6, Loeser, Reed, Naches Swim Team, 1:12.38. 7, Mendoza, Bryleigh A,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:18.36. 8, Strom, Julianee K, ToppenishTarpons, 1:21.68. 9,

Wheeler, Tehya L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:25.85. 10, Mullinax, Ciara A, Selah

Dolphins, 1:39.50. --, Koerner, Kapri, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Figueroa,

Jessika A, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Smartlowit, Shanell E, ToppenishTarpons,

DQ. --, Rodriguez, Nevaeh, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Levy, Madyson G,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Hogue, Bella, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Cardenas,

Maleah J, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Pruneda, Asher, Barracudas!, DQ. --,

Suarez, Aniah J, GRST, DQ. --, Van Tress, Addison S, GRST, DQ. --, Puzycki,

Faethe L, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Moser_Simpson, Maycianna J, Selah

Dolphins, DQ. --, Godinez, Carla M, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Curfman, Ava L,

Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Finals) 1, Scott, Bon V, Naches Swim Team, 1:12.51. 2, Hauver, Blake A,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:18.15. 3, Selam, Jude S, ToppenishTarpons, 1:37.92. --,

Stevens, Andrew, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Medelez, Emmitt L, ToppenishTarpons,

DQ. --, Haslam, Azariah, GRST, DQ. --, Soto, Jaycek A, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

--, Martinez, Elijah, Barracudas!, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Martinez, Elijah, Barracudas!, 1:08.93. 2, Scott, Bon V,

Naches Swim Team, 1:15.41. 3, Hauver, Blake A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:20.50. 4,

Medelez, Emmitt L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:30.75. 5, Stevens, Andrew, Selah

Dolphins, 1:32.09. 6, Haslam, Azariah, GRST, 1:39.52. 7, Selam, Jude S,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:44.17. 8, Soto, Jaycek A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:51.32. --,

Stanton, Bug G, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Bruhn, Logan z, ToppenishTarpons,

DQ. --, Schab, Asher B, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Garcia, Cristian J,

Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Stephens, Waylen G, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --,

Beltran, Esau U, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Campos, Kaleb M, Sunnyside Sharks,

DQ. --, Miller, Conner J, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Miles, Ridge W, Naches

Swim Team, DQ. --, Blair, Luke, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Finals) 1, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.68. 2, Wagner, Abby H,

Naches Swim Team, 44.97. 3, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins, 45.66. 4, Trevino,

Elliana, GRST, 47.05. 5, Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas, 47.13. 6,

Valenzuela, Bree A, GRST, 50.13. 7, Loeser, Addy, Naches Swim Team, 50.34. 8,

Koerner, Maci, ToppenishTarpons, 55.76. (Consolation) 9, Blodgett, Elayna R,

Selah Dolphins, 55.06. 10, James-Teeias, Sophi A, ToppenishTarpons, 57.01. 11,

Mallonee, Emma Sue, ToppenishTarpons, 59.62. 12, Cantu, Alyssa N, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:00.27. 13, Torres, Angeles M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.38. 14,

Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:01.36. 15, Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah

Dolphins, 1:01.76. 16, Garza, Richelle, Selah Dolphins, 1:09.36.

Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.15. 2, Trevino,

Elliana, GRST, 46.86. 3, Wagner, Abby H, Naches Swim Team, 46.92. 4, Baudrau,

Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas, 48.18. 5, Loeser, Addy, Naches Swim Team,

48.85. 6, Valenzuela, Bree A, GRST, 49.17. 7, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins,

51.83. 8, Koerner, Maci, ToppenishTarpons, 53.92. 9, Mallonee, Emma Sue,

ToppenishTarpons, 54.79. 10, Blodgett, Elayna R, Selah Dolphins, 55.77. 11,

Torres, Angeles M, ToppenishTarpons, 56.63. 12, Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah

Dolphins, 58.28. 13, Cantu, Alyssa N, Prosser Piranhas, 58.86. 14,

James-Teeias, Sophi A, ToppenishTarpons, 58.91. 15, Muffett, Kellee J,

ToppenishTarpons, 59.78. 16, Garza, Richelle, Selah Dolphins, 1:00.38. 17,

Hayworth, Jaylynn, ToppenishTarpons, 1:01.79. 18, Garcia, Isa V,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:01.84. 19, Pendleton, Braylee B, Selah Dolphins, 1:02.22.

20, Fuerst, Miley, Selah Dolphins, 1:03.24. 21, Curfman, TylerAnn A, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:04.34. 22, Lara, Kailee, Naches Swim Team, 1:06.56. 23, Mullinnex,

Lucy M, Naches Swim Team, 1:09.33. 24, Trick, Ella M, Selah Dolphins, 1:09.43.

25, Phaengpha, Aniela O, GRST, 1:10.29. 26, Mendoza, Bella, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:10.33. 27, Douglas, Abigail L, Barracudas!, 1:10.38. 28, Weiss, Emily G,

Selah Dolphins, 1:11.76. 29, Newhouse, Ava M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:11.83. 30,

Garcia, Emmi A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:16.10. 31, Cortez, Mia E, GRST, 1:17.93.

32, Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:20.10. 33, Desmarais, Kaitlyn M, GRST,

1:22.32. 34, Teerink, Allison G, Naches Swim Team, 1:24.78. --, McGinnis,

Jocie p, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Pruett, Tay J, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

Flores, Millah E, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Binfet, Grace, GRST, DQ. --,

Rivera, Amy, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Brandt, Averie M, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

--, Cuevas, Alina M, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Halverson, Annie L, Selah

Dolphins, DQ.

Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Finals) 1, Albrecht, Braden, Selah Dolphins, 50.21. 2, Strand, Joshua, Selah

Dolphins, 51.83. 3, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser Piranhas, 53.80. 4, Campos, Kael

M, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.75. 5, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins, 57.29. 6,

Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Swim Team, 57.56. 7, Blair, Aiden, Prosser Piranhas,

1:00.29. 8, Gonzalez, Zaiden L, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:03.49. (Consolation) 9,

Jones, Logan J, Naches Swim Team, 59.11. 10, Mendoza, Barron B,

ToppenishTarpons, 59.37. 11, Cavanaugh, Chris A, Selah Dolphins, 1:02.64. 12,

Curfman, RJ, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:05.55. 13, Garcia, Jaithan A, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:07.95. 14, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins, 1:10.05. 15, Mullinax,

Liam W, Selah Dolphins, 1:13.55. 16, Valenzuela, Landon J, GRST, 1:14.93.

Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Albrecht, Braden, Selah Dolphins, 51.59. 2, Strand, Joshua,

Selah Dolphins, 51.91. 3, Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside Sharks, 53.30. 4, Gudino,

Johnny, Prosser Piranhas, 53.41. 5, Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Swim Team, 55.68.

6, Blair, Aiden, Prosser Piranhas, 56.54. 7, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins,

58.24. 8, Gonzalez, Zaiden L, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:00.62. 9, Mendoza, Barron B,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.67. 10, Jones, Logan J, Naches Swim Team, 1:00.90. 11,

Cavanaugh, Chris A, Selah Dolphins, 1:04.98. 12, Valenzuela, Landon J, GRST,

1:06.93. 13, Curfman, RJ, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:06.94. 14, Mullinax, Liam W,

Selah Dolphins, 1:07.26. 15, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins, 1:09.95. 16,

Garcia, Jaithan A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:11.19. 17, Rodriguez, Nico, Selah

Dolphins, 1:11.95. 18, Perkins, Justin R, Prosser Piranhas, 1:12.75. 19,

Goudy, Matthew W, ToppenishTarpons, 1:13.19. 20, Park, Jimmy, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:13.56. 21, Ross, Luke, Barracudas!, 1:14.07. 22, Newhouse, Max M,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:30.88. 23, Graf, Dutch G, GRST, 1:32.63. 24, Smartlowit,

Donell A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:39.86. --, Jimenez, Marcus V, ToppenishTarpons,

DQ. --, Lustre, Josiah, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Palmer, Kameron S, Selah

Dolphins, DQ. --, Maltos, Xruz X, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Garza, Javy J,

Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Mendoza, Mason M, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --,

Gonzalez, Aaron J, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Bruhn, Karson a, ToppenishTarpons,

DQ. --, Hogue, JJ, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Thornbrugh, Luke M, Prosser

Piranhas, DQ. --, Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Saenz, Niko,

Barracudas!, DQ.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Finals) 1, Alvarez, Jedida J, GRST, 37.10. 2, Vazquez, Liz, ToppenishTarpons,

38.88. 3, Van Tress, Alyssa R, GRST, 40.46. 4, Stroh, Nadia I, Sunnyside

Sharks, 42.48. 5, Miller, Faithe J, Prosser Piranhas, 42.76. 6, Rees, Hannah

R, Selah Dolphins, 43.69. 7, Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.80. 8,

Mendoza, Sami Jo J, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.33. (Consolation) 9, Ruiz, Alondra N,

Sunnyside Sharks, 44.62. 10, Saldana, Chloe R, Prosser Piranhas, 48.90. 11,

Topper, Phoebe T, Selah Dolphins, 48.92. 12, Schlax-Hazzard, Alex K, Sunnyside

Sharks, 49.15. 13, VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.50. 14, Owens,

Paige A, Selah Dolphins, 51.24. 15, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas,

51.41. 16, Cavanaugh, Natalie E, Selah Dolphins, 53.44.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Alvarez, Jedida J, GRST, 37.86. 2, Vazquez, Liz,

ToppenishTarpons, 39.44. 3, Van Tress, Alyssa R, GRST, 39.58. 4, Miller,

Faithe J, Prosser Piranhas, 40.85. 5, Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside Sharks, 41.36.

6, Stroh, Nadia I, Sunnyside Sharks, 41.45. 7, Mendoza, Sami Jo J, Sunnyside

Sharks, 44.98. 8, Rees, Hannah R, Selah Dolphins, 45.10. 9, Ruiz, Alondra N,

Sunnyside Sharks, 46.36. 10, Topper, Phoebe T, Selah Dolphins, 47.62. 11,

VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Sharks, 47.98. 12, Owens, Paige A, Selah

Dolphins, 48.98. 13, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas, 49.30. 14, Saldana,

Chloe R, Prosser Piranhas, 49.52. 15, Cavanaugh, Natalie E, Selah Dolphins,

50.45. 15, Schlax-Hazzard, Alex K, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.45. 17, Stevens,

Olivia, Selah Dolphins, 50.70. 18, Stark, Carter L, Prosser Piranhas, 51.80.

19, Hull, Mataya A, ToppenishTarpons, 52.18. 20, Miles, Brooke A, Naches Swim

Team, 52.59. 21, Ozanich, Elise L, Selah Dolphins, 53.90. 22, Marquez, Yudi M,

Selah Dolphins, 54.64. 23, Wheeler, Malia D, ToppenishTarpons, 55.82. 24,

Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.90. 25, Oliphant, Lizzie A, Selah

Dolphins, 56.19. 26, Hunsaker, Taylor R, Prosser Piranhas, 56.64. 27, Dooley,

Rose I, Naches Swim Team, 1:00.91. 28, Washabaugh, Lexi A, Selah Dolphins,

1:01.14. 29, Brown, Morgan J, Prosser Piranhas, 1:02.26. 30, Miles, Lillian E,

Naches Swim Team, 1:02.62. 31, Jimenez, Daniela M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:05.34.

32, Strom, Naylanee M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:10.94. 33, Perkins, Hannah M,

Prosser Piranhas, 1:11.62. --, Simmons, Madi B, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --,

Ramos, Anika, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Finals) 1, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins, 35.04. 2, Teerink, Daniel A,

Naches Swim Team, 39.20. 3, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks,

39.37. 4, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser Piranhas, 44.05. 5, Anderson, Wyatt A,

Naches Swim Team, 44.64. 6, Medelez, Vicente, ToppenishTarpons, 44.99. 7,

Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Swim Team, 45.72. 8, Cardenas, Gabe M, Naches Swim

Team, 47.21. (Consolation) 9, Muro, Cain, Barracudas!, 47.56. 10, Escamilla,

Andrew, Selah Dolphins, 47.64. 11, Bjur, Michael, ToppenishTarpons, 48.41. 12,

Sandoval, Yizzy, ToppenishTarpons, 48.78. 13, Desmarais, Kaden M, GRST, 50.19.

14, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser Piranhas, 51.28. 15, Ozanich, Evan W, Selah

Dolphins, 51.53. 16, Hauver, Carter J, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.51.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins, 35.35. 2, Teerink,

Daniel A, Naches Swim Team, 39.57. 3, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside

Sharks, 40.77. 4, Medelez, Vicente, ToppenishTarpons, 43.55. 5, Moreno, Noah

M, Prosser Piranhas, 45.30. 6, Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches Swim Team, 45.64. 7,

Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Swim Team, 45.68. 8, Cardenas, Gabe M, Naches Swim

Team, 45.71. 9, Muro, Cain, Barracudas!, 47.37. 10, Escamilla, Andrew, Selah

Dolphins, 49.88. 11, Bjur, Michael, ToppenishTarpons, 49.96. 12, Sandoval,

Yizzy, ToppenishTarpons, 50.00. 13, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser Piranhas, 51.66.

14, Ozanich, Evan W, Selah Dolphins, 51.85. 15, Hauver, Carter J, Sunnyside

Sharks, 52.74. 15, Desmarais, Kaden M, GRST, 52.74. 17, Martinez, Noah,

Barracudas!, 54.69. 18, Ross, Tanner, Barracudas!, 54.94. 19, Washines, Maceo

S, ToppenishTarpons, 55.86. 20, Godinez, Cesar M, Prosser Piranhas, 57.03. 21,

Gonzalez, Samuel N, Sunnyside Sharks, 59.73. 22, Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins,

1:02.48. 23, Pruneda, Ashton, Barracudas!, 1:07.16. 24, Puzycki, Cylas M,

Prosser Piranhas, 1:10.05. 25, Troy, Noah D, ToppenishTarpons, 1:29.51. 26,

Luna, Pablol, ToppenishTarpons, 1:51.66. --, Washabaugh, Lincoln N, Selah

Dolphins, DQ. --, Dooley, John P, Naches Swim Team, DQ. --, Fahr, Donovan O,

Prosser Piranhas, DQ. --, Mullinax, Declan J, Selah Dolphins, DQ. --, Porter,

Cooper R, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, James, Ryan, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

Ward, Leland, Selah Dolphins, DQ.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Finals) 1, Vick, Izzy B, Selah Dolphins, 33.82. 2, Ramos, Katie J, Selah

Dolphins, 34.10. 3, Parrish, Elaina, Barracudas!, 35.62. 4, Lancaster, Maile

R, Selah Dolphins, 35.82. 5, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins, 36.72. 6, Willey,

Robin, Selah Dolphins, 41.08. 7, Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons, 41.42. 8,

Domanico, Anna, Prosser Piranhas, 42.15. (Consolation) 9, Duran, Daniella E,

Sunnyside Sharks, 41.20. 10, Washabaugh, Kyli Z, Selah Dolphins, 43.22. 11,

Alvarez, Anna A, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.69. 12, Ziegler, Grace E, Selah

Dolphins, 44.76. 13, Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah Dolphins, 45.03. 14,

Grant, Sophie, GRST, 45.05. 15, Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins, 45.26. 16,

Field, Chelsea, Barracudas!, 46.08.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Ramos, Katie J, Selah Dolphins, 34.31. 2, Vick, Izzy B,

Selah Dolphins, 34.74. 3, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins, 35.58. 4, Reyes,

Ciera M, Selah Dolphins, 37.09. 5, Parrish, Elaina, Barracudas!, 37.79. 6,

Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins, 41.11. 7, Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons,

41.33. 8, Domanico, Anna, Prosser Piranhas, 41.63. 9, Duran, Daniella E,

Sunnyside Sharks, 41.93. 10, Washabaugh, Kyli Z, Selah Dolphins, 42.90. 11,

Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah Dolphins, 43.97. 12, Grant, Sophie, GRST,

44.37. 13, Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins, 44.54. 14, Ziegler, Grace E, Selah

Dolphins, 44.59. 15, Field, Chelsea, Barracudas!, 44.99. 16, Alvarez, Anna A,

Sunnyside Sharks, 45.00. 17, Shannon, Sarah Mary M, Selah Dolphins, 45.68. 18,

Martinez, Lexi G, ToppenishTarpons, 45.97. 19, Douglas, Madisen K,

Barracudas!, 46.71. 20, Henderson, Destiny D, Selah Dolphins, 48.09. 21,

Siller, J"naya J, Sunnyside Sharks, 48.14. 22, Newell, Sierra L, Selah

Dolphins, 48.31. 23, Bonzi, Tayler, Sunnyside Sharks, 48.98. 24, Stroh,

Cecilia I, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.16. 25, Scott, Kellynn R, Naches Swim Team,

50.19. 26, Cortez, Daisy, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.89. 27, Wheeler, Kaylee A,

ToppenishTarpons, 51.98. 28, Lustre, Jaazaniah, ToppenishTarpons, 52.06. 29,

Bunnell, Amelia M, Prosser Piranhas, 55.66. 30, Hernandez, Yazlyn C, Sunnyside

Sharks, 57.43. 31, Valencia, Ady B, Sunnyside Sharks, 57.52. 32, Collins, Ruby

C, Selah Dolphins, 59.97. 33, Phillips, Destiny D, ToppenishTarpons, 1:08.40.

--, Thomson, Calie M, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Finals) 1, Ozanich, Michael M, Selah Dolphins, 33.18. 2, Bazaldua, Blake M,

ToppenishTarpons, 33.73. 3, Noyes, Michael L, Selah Dolphins, 34.93. 4,

Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins, 35.03. 5, Smasne, Damian E, GRST, 35.71.

6, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Sharks, 38.05. 7, Muffett, Ian M,

ToppenishTarpons, 39.34. 8, Hansen, Jonathan, Selah Dolphins, 40.75.

(Consolation) 9, Hogue, Cadin, Naches Swim Team, 39.02. 10, Rees, Sam J, Selah

Dolphins, 39.28. 11, Mullinnex, John M, Naches Swim Team, 42.95. 12, Hauver,

Cannon G, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.50. 13, Everett, Thane M, Prosser Piranhas,

45.11. 14, Shultz, Logan, Prosser Piranhas, 46.21. 15, Collins, Jeremiah D,

Prosser Piranhas, 46.30. 16, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser Piranhas, 51.07.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 34.26. 2, Noyes,

Michael L, Selah Dolphins, 34.58. 3, Ozanich, Michael M, Selah Dolphins,

34.60. 4, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins, 34.61. 5, Smasne, Damian E,

GRST, 35.95. 6, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Sharks, 37.87. 7, Muffett, Ian M,

ToppenishTarpons, 38.50. 8, Hansen, Jonathan, Selah Dolphins, 38.89. 9, Rees,

Sam J, Selah Dolphins, 39.09. 10, Mullinnex, John M, Naches Swim Team, 39.53.

11, Hogue, Cadin, Naches Swim Team, 40.04. 12, Hauver, Cannon G, Sunnyside

Sharks, 40.09. 13, Shultz, Logan, Prosser Piranhas, 42.40. 14, Everett, Thane

M, Prosser Piranhas, 43.25. 15, Collins, Jeremiah D, Prosser Piranhas, 45.15.

16, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser Piranhas, 45.94. 17, Navarro, Ruben X, Sunnyside

Sharks, 46.39. 18, Strom, Julian A, ToppenishTarpons, 47.34. 19, Fonseca,

Matthew, ToppenishTarpons, 48.02. 20, Oliphant, Nathan J, Selah Dolphins,

48.23. 21, Pacheco, Isaiah A, ToppenishTarpons, 48.81. 22, Hayworth, Nick,

ToppenishTarpons, 48.84. 23, Mendoza, Diego c, GRST, 48.89. 24, Yanez, Chase,

Sunnyside Sharks, 49.03. 25, Teerink, Cameron J, Naches Swim Team, 55.76. 26,

Freeburg, Morgan, Selah Dolphins, 59.64. 27, Hallman, Little Danny G, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:04.23. --, Ramos, Nico, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Finals) 1, Schloss, Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 34.25. 2, Rivera, Keila, Selah

Dolphins, 35.75. 3, Sanchez, Arianna, Sunnyside Sharks, 36.44. 4, Stephens,

Isabella M, Naches Swim Team, 36.96. 5, Forrister, Rachel, Prosser Piranhas,

37.49. 6, Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah Dolphins, 40.79. 7, Mendez, Madi R,

Prosser Piranhas, 40.96. 8, Swindell, McKenna, Selah Dolphins, 41.11.

(Consolation) 9, Kaptein, Amerie R, Sunnyside Sharks, 40.65. 10, Evans, Kenzie

L, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.90. 11, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins, 43.40. 12,

Ott, Katy R, Prosser Piranhas, 44.69. 13, Albrecht, Abby L, Sunnyside Sharks,

44.85. 14, Topper, Kylie T, Selah Dolphins, 46.61. 15, Bonzi, Ryen, Sunnyside

Sharks, 47.95. 16, Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons, 48.06.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Schloss, Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 34.06. 2, Rivera, Keila,

Selah Dolphins, 36.09. 3, Stephens, Isabella M, Naches Swim Team, 37.01. 4,

Forrister, Rachel, Prosser Piranhas, 37.36. 5, Sanchez, Arianna, Sunnyside

Sharks, 37.47. 6, Mendez, Madi R, Prosser Piranhas, 39.58. 7, Callahan,

Kyrsten A, Selah Dolphins, 41.18. 8, Swindell, McKenna, Selah Dolphins, 41.51.

9, Kaptein, Amerie R, Sunnyside Sharks, 41.59. 10, Evans, Kenzie L, Sunnyside

Sharks, 41.74. 11, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins, 42.73. 12, Albrecht,

Abby L, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.44. 13, Topper, Kylie T, Selah Dolphins, 44.62.

14, Ott, Katy R, Prosser Piranhas, 45.39. 15, Sandoval, Mara,

ToppenishTarpons, 46.61. 16, Bonzi, Ryen, Sunnyside Sharks, 47.68. 17,

Everett, Tedra I, Prosser Piranhas, 48.12. 18, Miller, Myanda E, Prosser

Piranhas, 48.20. 19, Bryan, Grace L, Prosser Piranhas, 49.51. 20, Villarruel,

Alexia M, ToppenishTarpons, 52.17. 21, Cavanaugh, Lizzie S, Selah Dolphins,

52.96. 22, Miles, Rebecca J, Naches Swim Team, 1:13.05. --, Simpson, Baileyana

A, Selah Dolphins, DQ.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Finals) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 30.14. 2, Black, Maxx E, Naches

Swim Team, 30.85. 3, Martinez, Danny, Barracudas!, 30.96. 4, Bombard, Matthew

J, Selah Dolphins, 31.26. 5, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah Dolphins, 31.89. 6,

Bazaldua, Alec S, ToppenishTarpons, 32.30. 7, Albrecht, Brock, Selah Dolphins,

32.67. 8, Malave, Christian J, Prosser Piranhas, 33.36. (Consolation) 9,

Beierle, Austin, Prosser Piranhas, 33.45. 10, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins,

33.53. 11, Smith, Jax C, ToppenishTarpons, 35.05. 12, Miles, James C, Naches

Swim Team, 35.12. 13, Trevino, Aiden J, GRST, 38.74. 14, Lara, Jonathon,

Naches Swim Team, 39.75. 15, Martinez, Alex, Barracudas!, 41.71. --,

Villanueva, Austin R, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 30.36. 2, Martinez, Danny,

Barracudas!, 30.80. 3, Black, Maxx E, Naches Swim Team, 30.87. 4, Cavanaugh,

Liam J, Selah Dolphins, 31.47. 5, Bombard, Matthew J, Selah Dolphins, 31.67.

6, Bazaldua, Alec S, ToppenishTarpons, 32.01. 7, Malave, Christian J, Prosser

Piranhas, 32.53. 8, Albrecht, Brock, Selah Dolphins, 32.82. 9, Beierle,

Austin, Prosser Piranhas, 33.15. 10, Villanueva, Austin R, Sunnyside Sharks,

34.05. 11, Miles, James C, Naches Swim Team, 34.08. 12, Strand, Michael, Selah

Dolphins, 34.39. 13, Smith, Jax C, ToppenishTarpons, 35.32. 14, Trevino, Aiden

J, GRST, 37.97. 15, Lara, Jonathon, Naches Swim Team, 39.03. 16, Martinez,

Alex, Barracudas!, 39.89. 17, Carter, Teigan, Selah Dolphins, 48.26. 18, Hart,

Luke w, ToppenishTarpons, 54.84. --, Escamilla, Adam, Selah Dolphins, DQ.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Finals) 1, Rees, Jesse M, Selah Dolphins, 32.90. 2, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah

Dolphins, 34.43. 3, Simmons, Maggie, Naches Swim Team, 35.12. 4, Maltos,

Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 35.94. 5, Ozanich, Maya A, Selah Dolphins,

39.34. 6, Gonzalez, Nicole A, ToppenishTarpons, 39.57. 7, Buchanan, Kass L,

Selah Dolphins, 42.81. 8, Sandoval, Elie, ToppenishTarpons, 46.32.

(Consolation) 9, Mendoza, Mercedes h, GRST, 50.42.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Rees, Jesse M, Selah Dolphins, 34.14. 2, Alderman, Lauren

K, Selah Dolphins, 35.53. 3, Simmons, Maggie, Naches Swim Team, 35.64. 4,

Maltos, Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 36.16. 5, Ozanich, Maya A, Selah

Dolphins, 39.71. 6, Gonzalez, Nicole A, ToppenishTarpons, 40.19. 7, Buchanan,

Kass L, Selah Dolphins, 43.45. 8, Sandoval, Elie, ToppenishTarpons, 45.03. 9,

Mendoza, Mercedes h, GRST, 50.75.

Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Finals) 1, Richardson, Will, Selah Dolphins, 30.04. 2, Gonzales, Rhyan,

ToppenishTarpons, 30.56. 3, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins, 30.60. 4,

Williamson, Duncan, Selah Dolphins, 33.09. 5, Johnson, Alex, Selah Dolphins,

33.14. 6, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins, 34.98. 7, Bishop, Dustin C, Selah

Dolphins, 35.03. 8, Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins, 37.53. (Consolation)

9, Escamilla, Adrian, Selah Dolphins, 37.11. 10, Smith, Larson, Naches Swim

Team, 45.49. 11, Flores, Jonathan, GRST, 47.74.

Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly

(Preliminaries) 1, Gonzales, Rhyan, ToppenishTarpons, 30.59. 2, Richardson,

Will, Selah Dolphins, 31.20. 3, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins, 31.54. 4,

Johnson, Alex, Selah Dolphins, 32.60. 5, Williamson, Duncan, Selah Dolphins,

32.62. 6, Bishop, Dustin C, Selah Dolphins, 34.65. 7, Callahan, Daniel W,

Selah Dolphins, 36.06. 8, Blakney, Ben J, Selah Dolphins, 37.94. 9, Escamilla,

Adrian, Selah Dolphins, 37.95. 10, Smith, Larson, Naches Swim Team, 43.58. 11,

Flores, Jonathan, GRST, 46.18.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Finals) 1, Levy, Sadie L, ToppenishTarpons, 54.85. 2, Loeser, Cora, Naches

Swim Team, 55.07. 3, Castaneda, Abby, GRST, 56.65. 4, Anderson, Annika E,

Naches Swim Team, 1:02.14. 5, Suarez, Aniah J, GRST, 1:04.50. 6, Loeser, Reed,

Naches Swim Team, 1:05.34. 7, Strom, Julianee K, ToppenishTarpons, 1:09.13. 8,

Camp, Kenna, Prosser Piranhas, 1:09.88. (Consolation) 9, Pruneda, Asher,

Barracudas!, 1:12.90. 10, Mendoza, Bryleigh A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:14.62. 11,

Wheeler, Tehya L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:14.91. 12, Moser_Simpson, Maycianna J,

Selah Dolphins, 1:15.49. 13, Yancey, Macey, Barracudas!, 1:17.53. 14,

Mullinax, Ciara A, Selah Dolphins, 1:17.66. 15, Hogue, Bella, Naches Swim

Team, 1:28.72. 16, Harrington, Livi G, Selah Dolphins, 1:32.31.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Levy, Sadie L, ToppenishTarpons, 55.56. 2, Loeser, Cora,

Naches Swim Team, 57.12. 3, Castaneda, Abby, GRST, 59.42. 4, Loeser, Reed,

Naches Swim Team, 1:01.61. 5, Anderson, Annika E, Naches Swim Team, 1:01.80.

6, Suarez, Aniah J, GRST, 1:04.80. 7, Camp, Kenna, Prosser Piranhas, 1:10.31.

8, Strom, Julianee K, ToppenishTarpons, 1:11.94. 9, Mendoza, Bryleigh A,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:12.88. 10, Moser_Simpson, Maycianna J, Selah Dolphins,

1:13.98. 11, Yancey, Macey, Barracudas!, 1:14.37. 12, Hogue, Bella, Naches

Swim Team, 1:15.97. 13, Pruneda, Asher, Barracudas!, 1:18.33. 14, Wheeler,

Tehya L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:19.11. 15, Harrington, Livi G, Selah Dolphins,

1:20.83. 16, Mullinax, Ciara A, Selah Dolphins, 1:22.55. 17, Smartlowit,

Shanell E, ToppenishTarpons, 1:23.19. 18, Parker, Kyla A, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:23.49. 19, Godinez, Carla M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:27.65. 20, Levy, Madyson G,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:31.25. 21, Koerner, Kapri, ToppenishTarpons, 1:31.46. 22,

St.Aubin, Rhylee D, Selah Dolphins, 1:41.24. 23, Figueroa, Jessika A,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:45.65. 24, Rodriguez, Nevaeh, ToppenishTarpons, 1:52.67.

25, Cardenas, Maleah J, Naches Swim Team, 2:31.98. --, Van Tress, Addison S,

GRST, DQ. --, Puzycki, Faethe L, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Finals) 1, Martinez, Elijah, Barracudas!, 1:00.45. 2, Schab, Asher B, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:03.25. 3, Kaptein, Jayden M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:07.96. 4,

Stephens, Waylen G, Naches Swim Team, 1:08.16. 5, Scott, Bon V, Naches Swim

Team, 1:08.91. 6, Bruhn, Logan z, ToppenishTarpons, 1:09.24. 7, Blair, Luke,

Prosser Piranhas, 1:16.34. 8, Stanton, Bug G, Naches Swim Team, 1:20.61.

(Consolation) 9, Stevens, Andrew, Selah Dolphins, 1:20.29. 10, Hauver, Blake

A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:22.85. 11, Medelez, Emmitt L, ToppenishTarpons,

1:24.54. 12, Campos, Kaleb M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:29.54. 13, Gonzalez, Jacob

J, Selah Dolphins, 1:30.80. 14, Perez, Xavier, GRST, 1:32.66. 15, Beltran,

Esau U, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:33.15. 16, Soto, Jaycek A, Sunnyside Sharks,

2:10.33.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Martinez, Elijah, Barracudas!, 1:01.83. 2, Schab, Asher B,

Prosser Piranhas, 1:05.49. 3, Bruhn, Logan z, ToppenishTarpons, 1:09.80. 4,

Stephens, Waylen G, Naches Swim Team, 1:11.02. 5, Blair, Luke, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:12.74. 6, Scott, Bon V, Naches Swim Team, 1:15.34. 7, Stanton, Bug

G, Naches Swim Team, 1:15.63. 8, Kaptein, Jayden M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:15.97.

9, Stevens, Andrew, Selah Dolphins, 1:19.69. 10, Hauver, Blake A, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:29.12. 11, Gonzalez, Jacob J, Selah Dolphins, 1:31.02. 12, Perez,

Xavier, GRST, 1:35.92. 13, Campos, Kaleb M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:36.13. 14,

Soto, Jaycek A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:42.33. 15, Medelez, Emmitt L,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:46.25. 16, Beltran, Esau U, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:51.95. 17,

Castilleja, J.J. J, Sunnyside Sharks, 2:00.51. --, Selam, Jude S,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Morris, Nathan C, GRST, DQ. --, Morris, Tyson C,

GRST, DQ. --, Greene, Hunter J, GRST, DQ. --, Miles, Ridge W, Naches Swim

Team, DQ. --, Miller, Conner J, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Finals) 1, Wagner, Abby H, Naches Swim Team, 43.02. 2, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah

Dolphins, 47.85. 3, Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons, 48.04. 4, Blodgett,

Sophie G, Selah Dolphins, 50.29. 5, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Sharks,

50.58. 6, Valenzuela, Bree A, GRST, 54.21. 7, Myers, Chloe, Selah Dolphins,

56.28. --, Baudrau, Payton Belle B, Prosser Piranhas, DQ. (Consolation) 9,

Trevino, Elliana, GRST, 51.06. 10, Mallonee, Emma Sue, ToppenishTarpons,

53.88. 11, Loeser, Addy, Naches Swim Team, 54.21. 12, Hayworth, Jaylynn,

ToppenishTarpons, 54.23. 13, Garza, Richelle, Selah Dolphins, 54.87. 14,

Blodgett, Elayna R, Selah Dolphins, 55.30. 15, Douglas, Abigail L,

Barracudas!, 57.00. 16, James-Teeias, Sophi A, ToppenishTarpons, 57.15.

Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Wagner, Abby H, Naches Swim Team, 43.16. 2, Baudrau, Payton

Belle B, Prosser Piranhas, 48.12. 3, Hull, Cheyenne, Selah Dolphins, 48.62. 4,

Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons, 49.46. 5, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside

Sharks, 49.76. 6, Valenzuela, Bree A, GRST, 51.48. 7, Myers, Chloe, Selah

Dolphins, 51.73. 8, Blodgett, Sophie G, Selah Dolphins, 51.74. 9, Mallonee,

Emma Sue, ToppenishTarpons, 51.84. 10, Trevino, Elliana, GRST, 51.92. 11,

Garza, Richelle, Selah Dolphins, 52.74. 12, Loeser, Addy, Naches Swim Team,

52.79. 13, Blodgett, Elayna R, Selah Dolphins, 53.26. 14, Hayworth, Jaylynn,

ToppenishTarpons, 55.32. 15, James-Teeias, Sophi A, ToppenishTarpons, 56.53.

16, Douglas, Abigail L, Barracudas!, 57.38. 17, Curfman, TylerAnn A, Sunnyside

Sharks, 57.99. 18, Torres, Angeles M, ToppenishTarpons, 58.42. 19, Lara,

Kailee, Naches Swim Team, 1:00.15. 20, Garcia, Isa V, ToppenishTarpons,

1:00.53. 21, Newhouse, Ava M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:02.06. 22, Bonzi, Devyn,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:02.39. 23, Cuevas, Alina M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:02.72. 24,

Saldana, Ellie, Prosser Piranhas, 1:03.71. 25, Weiss, Emily G, Selah Dolphins,

1:04.02. 26, Pendleton, Braylee B, Selah Dolphins, 1:04.79. 27, Fuerst, Miley,

Selah Dolphins, 1:05.43. 28, Mullinnex, Lucy M, Naches Swim Team, 1:07.24. 29,

Teerink, Allison G, Naches Swim Team, 1:07.40. 30, Halverson, Annie L, Selah

Dolphins, 1:07.96. 31, Trick, Ella M, Selah Dolphins, 1:08.64. 32, Koerner,

Maci, ToppenishTarpons, 1:09.76. 33, Brandt, Averie M, ToppenishTarpons,

1:10.11. 34, Desmarais, Kaitlyn M, GRST, 1:11.91. 35, Rivera, Amy, Selah

Dolphins, 1:12.18. 36, Hollowell, Bella R, Selah Dolphins, 1:15.68. 37,

Mendoza, Bella, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:17.20. 38, Binfet, Grace, GRST, 1:23.18.

39, Pruett, Tay J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:24.51. 40, McGinnis, Jocie p, Sunnyside

Sharks, 2:13.27. --, Flores, Millah E, Prosser Piranhas, DQ.

Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Finals) 1, Blair, Aiden, Prosser Piranhas, 49.67. 2, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser

Piranhas, 50.02. 3, Jones, Logan J, Naches Swim Team, 50.75. 4, Cardenas, Luke

M, Naches Swim Team, 51.47. 5, Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.09. 6,

Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins, 55.35. 7, Hogue, JJ, Naches Swim Team, 55.66.

8, Bunnell, Alex A, Prosser Piranhas, 59.52. (Consolation) 9, Mendoza, Barron

B, ToppenishTarpons, 55.26. 10, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins, 55.78. 11,

Palmer, Kameron S, Selah Dolphins, 58.02. 12, Perkins, Justin R, Prosser

Piranhas, 59.22. 13, Albrecht, Braden, Selah Dolphins, 59.96. 14, Strand,

Joshua, Selah Dolphins, 1:02.30. 15, Valenzuela, Landon J, GRST, 1:05.54. 16,

Curfman, RJ, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:06.77.

Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Gudino, Johnny, Prosser Piranhas, 50.09. 2, Blair, Aiden,

Prosser Piranhas, 51.17. 3, Jones, Logan J, Naches Swim Team, 51.58. 4,

Cardenas, Luke M, Naches Swim Team, 52.97. 5, Ziegler, Ian L, Selah Dolphins,

53.31. 6, Bunnell, Alex A, Prosser Piranhas, 54.10. 7, Campos, Kael M,

Sunnyside Sharks, 55.07. 8, Hogue, JJ, Naches Swim Team, 55.37. 9, Strand,

Joshua, Selah Dolphins, 55.55. 10, Reyes, Jacen M, Selah Dolphins, 56.28. 11,

Perkins, Justin R, Prosser Piranhas, 56.63. 12, Palmer, Kameron S, Selah

Dolphins, 57.18. 13, Mendoza, Barron B, ToppenishTarpons, 58.69. 14, Curfman,

RJ, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:00.36. 15, Albrecht, Braden, Selah Dolphins, 1:02.21.

16, Valenzuela, Landon J, GRST, 1:03.40. 17, Rodriguez, Nico, Selah Dolphins,

1:03.45. 18, Cavanaugh, Chris A, Selah Dolphins, 1:03.95. 19, Goudy, Matthew

W, ToppenishTarpons, 1:04.18. 20, Gonzalez, Aaron J, Selah Dolphins, 1:04.61.

21, Garza, Javy J, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:04.84. 22, Mendoza, Esteban L, Naches

Swim Team, 1:06.10. 23, Petroff, Gabe, Prosser Piranhas, 1:09.05. 24,

Mullinax, Liam W, Selah Dolphins, 1:09.77. 25, Bruhn, Karson a,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:11.80. 26, Jimenez, Marcus V, ToppenishTarpons, 1:15.53.

27, Gonzalez, Zaiden L, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:17.13. 28, Lustre, Josiah,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:20.50. 29, Thornbrugh, Luke M, Prosser Piranhas, 1:23.38.

30, Mendoza, Mason M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:25.59. 31, Newhouse, Max M,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:26.10. 32, Smartlowit, Donell A, ToppenishTarpons,

1:28.66. 33, Park, Jimmy, Prosser Piranhas, 1:29.32. 34, Graf, Dutch G, GRST,

1:54.39. --, Ross, Luke, Barracudas!, DQ.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Finals) 1, Alvarez, Jedida J, GRST, 42.05. 2, Vazquez, Liz, ToppenishTarpons,

42.89. 3, Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.62. 4, Mendoza, Sami Jo J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 46.64. 5, Miller, Faithe J, Prosser Piranhas, 46.73. 6, Van

Tress, Alyssa R, GRST, 46.87. 7, Owens, Paige A, Selah Dolphins, 48.54. 8,

Topper, Phoebe T, Selah Dolphins, 49.74. (Consolation) 9, Stroh, Nadia I,

Sunnyside Sharks, 48.30. 10, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas, 49.74. 11,

Stark, Carter L, Prosser Piranhas, 49.92. 12, Brown, Morgan J, Prosser

Piranhas, 50.44. 12, Rees, Hannah R, Selah Dolphins, 50.44. 14, Stevens,

Olivia, Selah Dolphins, 50.48. 15, Marquez, Yudi M, Selah Dolphins, 50.84. 16,

Miles, Lillian E, Naches Swim Team, 52.32.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Alvarez, Jedida J, GRST, 43.38. 2, Vazquez, Liz,

ToppenishTarpons, 44.45. 3, Bonzi, Avery, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.47. 4, Miller,

Faithe J, Prosser Piranhas, 45.58. 5, Van Tress, Alyssa R, GRST, 46.12. 6,

Mendoza, Sami Jo J, Sunnyside Sharks, 47.66. 7, Topper, Phoebe T, Selah

Dolphins, 47.80. 8, Owens, Paige A, Selah Dolphins, 48.12. 9, Stroh, Nadia I,

Sunnyside Sharks, 48.57. 10, Gamache, Sydney M, Prosser Piranhas, 48.85. 11,

Rees, Hannah R, Selah Dolphins, 48.90. 12, Stark, Carter L, Prosser Piranhas,

49.15. 13, Marquez, Yudi M, Selah Dolphins, 49.16. 14, Stevens, Olivia, Selah

Dolphins, 50.09. 15, Miles, Lillian E, Naches Swim Team, 52.94. 16, Brown,

Morgan J, Prosser Piranhas, 52.95. 17, Perkins, Hannah M, Prosser Piranhas,

53.53. 18, Saldana, Chloe R, Prosser Piranhas, 55.16. 19, Hull, Mataya A,

ToppenishTarpons, 55.31. 20, Wheeler, Malia D, ToppenishTarpons, 56.17. 21,

Ruiz, Alondra N, Sunnyside Sharks, 56.33. 22, Garcia, Amare D, Sunnyside

Sharks, 56.61. 23, Perez, Ihanna, GRST, 56.84. 24, Cavanaugh, Natalie E, Selah

Dolphins, 56.93. 25, Hunsaker, Taylor R, Prosser Piranhas, 57.09. 26,

Schlax-Hazzard, Alex K, Sunnyside Sharks, 57.41. 27, Ozanich, Elise L, Selah

Dolphins, 57.67. 28, VanWieringen, Hailey M, Sunnyside Sharks, 58.16. 28,

Jimenez, Daniela M, ToppenishTarpons, 58.16. 30, Oliphant, Lizzie A, Selah

Dolphins, 58.91. 31, Washabaugh, Lexi A, Selah Dolphins, 59.94. 32, Simpson,

Brookelyn S, Selah Dolphins, 1:01.20. 33, Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:03.81. 34, Strom, Naylanee M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:04.83. 35, Dooley, Rose I,

Naches Swim Team, 1:05.83. 36, Miles, Brooke A, Naches Swim Team, 1:11.14. 37,

Ramos, Anika, ToppenishTarpons, 1:13.98. --, Simmons, Madi B, Sunnyside

Sharks, DQ.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Finals) 1, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins, 38.26. 2, Teerink, Daniel A,

Naches Swim Team, 38.92. 3, Medelez, Vicente, ToppenishTarpons, 40.13. 4,

Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser Piranhas, 43.08. 5, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser

Piranhas, 45.93. 6, Martinez, Noah, Barracudas!, 45.99. 7, Muro, Cain,

Barracudas!, 46.51. 8, Cardenas, Gabe M, Naches Swim Team, 47.07.

(Consolation) 9, Mendoza, Luis E, Naches Swim Team, 45.47. 10, Desmarais,

Kaden M, GRST, 48.22. 11, Bjur, Michael, ToppenishTarpons, 48.61. 12, Ross,

Tanner, Barracudas!, 49.68. 13, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks,

50.36. 14, Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches Swim Team, 52.12. 15, Ozanich, Evan W,

Selah Dolphins, 52.46. 16, Sandoval, Yizzy, ToppenishTarpons, 56.83.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Hudson, Charlie M, Selah Dolphins, 39.61. 2, Teerink,

Daniel A, Naches Swim Team, 40.29. 3, Felicetti, Ethan, Prosser Piranhas,

44.92. 4, Medelez, Vicente, ToppenishTarpons, 45.27. 5, Cardenas, Gabe M,

Naches Swim Team, 45.69. 6, Moreno, Noah M, Prosser Piranhas, 46.28. 7, Muro,

Cain, Barracudas!, 47.11. 8, Martinez, Noah, Barracudas!, 47.45. 9, Mendoza,

Luis E, Naches Swim Team, 47.51. 10, Ross, Tanner, Barracudas!, 47.57. 11,

Bjur, Michael, ToppenishTarpons, 48.73. 12, Villanueva, Christopher J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 49.17. 13, Desmarais, Kaden M, GRST, 50.13. 14, Ozanich,

Evan W, Selah Dolphins, 52.05. 15, Sandoval, Yizzy, ToppenishTarpons, 54.55.

16, Anderson, Wyatt A, Naches Swim Team, 55.68. 17, Hauver, Carter J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 56.02. 18, Hull, Ryker, Selah Dolphins, 56.51. 19, Godinez,

Cesar M, Prosser Piranhas, 56.60. 20, Pruneda, Ashton, Barracudas!, 56.65. 21,

Hernandez, Aj, Sunnyside Sharks, 57.53. 22, Escamilla, Andrew, Selah Dolphins,

59.40. 23, Ward, Leland, Selah Dolphins, 59.72. 24, Dooley, John P, Naches

Swim Team, 1:02.65. 25, Washines, Maceo S, ToppenishTarpons, 1:03.36. 26,

James, Ryan, ToppenishTarpons, 1:03.64. 27, Puzycki, Cylas M, Prosser

Piranhas, 1:04.06. 28, Mullinax, Declan J, Selah Dolphins, 1:05.80. 29,

Washabaugh, Lincoln N, Selah Dolphins, 1:11.74. 30, Gonzalez, Samuel N,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:15.38. 31, Jones, Bradyn A, Naches Swim Team, 1:19.18. 32,

Fahr, Donovan O, Prosser Piranhas, 1:20.86. 33, Luna, Pablol,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:24.36. 34, Troy, Noah D, ToppenishTarpons, 1:35.37.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Finals) 1, Ramos, Katie J, Selah Dolphins, 35.69. 2, Vick, Izzy B, Selah

Dolphins, 38.56. 3, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins, 38.75. 4, Parrish,

Elaina, Barracudas!, 40.79. 5, Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 41.84.

6, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah Dolphins, 42.24. 7, Duran, Daniella E, Sunnyside

Sharks, 42.53. 8, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins, 43.90. (Consolation) 9,

Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins, 42.92. 10, Ziegler, Grace E, Selah Dolphins,

44.47. 11, Strand, Caitlin, Selah Dolphins, 44.99. 12, Alvarez, Anna A,

Sunnyside Sharks, 46.04. 13, Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons, 47.86. 14,

Field, Chelsea, Barracudas!, 48.44. 15, Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah

Dolphins, 48.99.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Ramos, Katie J, Selah Dolphins, 36.61. 2, Vick, Izzy B,

Selah Dolphins, 39.24. 3, Lancaster, Maile R, Selah Dolphins, 39.32. 4,

Parrish, Elaina, Barracudas!, 42.20. 5, Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons,

42.26. 6, Duran, Daniella E, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.87. 7, Reyes, Ciera M, Selah

Dolphins, 43.22. 8, Willey, Robin, Selah Dolphins, 43.38. 9, Strand, Caitlin,

Selah Dolphins, 43.46. 10, Newell, Sierra L, Selah Dolphins, 43.99. 11,

Ziegler, Grace E, Selah Dolphins, 44.18. 12, Goudy, McKayla W,

ToppenishTarpons, 45.63. 13, Field, Chelsea, Barracudas!, 46.30. 14, Martinez,

Lexi G, ToppenishTarpons, 46.62. 15, Espinoza-Coleman, Genesis A, Selah

Dolphins, 47.18. 16, Alvarez, Anna A, Sunnyside Sharks, 47.34. 17, Stroh,

Cecilia I, Sunnyside Sharks, 48.21. 18, Scott, Kellynn R, Naches Swim Team,

48.54. 19, Jones, Kayle R, Naches Swim Team, 48.57. 20, Wheeler, Kaylee A,

ToppenishTarpons, 48.70. 21, Bonzi, Tayler, Sunnyside Sharks, 48.99. 22,

Siller, J"naya J, Sunnyside Sharks, 49.80. 23, Grant, Sophie, GRST, 50.16. 24,

Domanico, Anna, Prosser Piranhas, 51.05. 25, Collins, Ruby C, Selah Dolphins,

51.58. 26, Valencia, Ady B, Sunnyside Sharks, 52.36. 27, Bunnell, Amelia M,

Prosser Piranhas, 52.52. 28, Douglas, Madisen K, Barracudas!, 52.60. 29,

Lustre, Jaazaniah, ToppenishTarpons, 52.98. 30, Fultz, Kenzie M, Barracudas!,

53.35. 31, Henderson, Destiny D, Selah Dolphins, 53.70. 32, Shannon, Sarah

Mary M, Selah Dolphins, 53.72. 33, Cortez, Daisy, Sunnyside Sharks, 56.46. 34,

Phillips, Destiny D, ToppenishTarpons, 1:02.65. 35, Thomson, Calie M,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:04.34. --, Graf, Adri M, GRST, DQ.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Finals) 1, Noyes, Michael L, Selah Dolphins, 37.74. 2, Ozanich, Michael M,

Selah Dolphins, 38.00. 3, Muffett, Ian M, ToppenishTarpons, 39.48. 4,

Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 40.22. 5, Mullinnex, John M, Naches Swim

Team, 40.42. 6, Hauver, Cannon G, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.58. 7, Smasne, Damian

E, GRST, 42.60. 8, Cavanaugh, Reilly J, Selah Dolphins, 43.13. (Consolation)

9, Navarro, Ruben X, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.57. 10, Hayworth, Nick,

ToppenishTarpons, 43.68. 11, Mendoza, Diego c, GRST, 44.07. 12, Teerink,

Cameron J, Naches Swim Team, 44.55. 13, Everett, Thane M, Prosser Piranhas,

44.84. 14, Castaneda, Sebastian, GRST, 46.81. 15, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser

Piranhas, 47.57. 16, Freeburg, Morgan, Selah Dolphins, 48.09.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Ozanich, Michael M, Selah Dolphins, 38.22. 2, Noyes,

Michael L, Selah Dolphins, 38.54. 3, Muffett, Ian M, ToppenishTarpons, 39.73.

4, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 40.41. 5, Mullinnex, John M, Naches

Swim Team, 40.49. 6, Hauver, Cannon G, Sunnyside Sharks, 41.16. 7, Cavanaugh,

Reilly J, Selah Dolphins, 41.29. 8, Smasne, Damian E, GRST, 41.70. 9, Navarro,

Ruben X, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.05. 10, Teerink, Cameron J, Naches Swim Team,

44.17. 11, Mendoza, Diego c, GRST, 44.86. 12, Hoffman, Blaze B, Prosser

Piranhas, 45.11. 13, Hayworth, Nick, ToppenishTarpons, 45.20. 14, Castaneda,

Sebastian, GRST, 46.09. 15, Everett, Thane M, Prosser Piranhas, 46.54. 16,

Freeburg, Morgan, Selah Dolphins, 47.03. 17, Hansen, Jonathan, Selah Dolphins,

47.05. 18, Hogue, Cadin, Naches Swim Team, 47.80. 19, Villanueva, EJ J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 48.07. 20, Strom, Julian A, ToppenishTarpons, 48.65. 21,

Oliphant, Nathan J, Selah Dolphins, 51.34. 22, Rees, Sam J, Selah Dolphins,

52.44. 23, Hallman, Little Danny G, Prosser Piranhas, 53.14. 24, Fonseca,

Matthew, ToppenishTarpons, 55.72. 25, Collins, Jeremiah D, Prosser Piranhas,

56.70. 26, Ramos, Nico, ToppenishTarpons, 1:10.82. --, Pacheco, Isaiah A,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Finals) 1, Schloss, Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 37.55. 2, Stephens, Isabella M,

Naches Swim Team, 38.22. 3, Sanchez, Arianna, Sunnyside Sharks, 38.87. 4,

Rivera, Keila, Selah Dolphins, 39.72. 5, Everett, Tedra I, Prosser Piranhas,

42.34. 6, Evans, Kenzie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.47. 7, Callahan, Kyrsten A,

Selah Dolphins, 43.01. 8, Swindell, McKenna, Selah Dolphins, 44.08.

(Consolation) 9, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins, 42.84. 10, Topper, Kylie

T, Selah Dolphins, 46.20. 11, Kaptein, Amerie R, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.50. 12,

Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons, 47.01. 13, Albrecht, Abby L, Sunnyside

Sharks, 47.18. 14, Forrister, Rachel, Prosser Piranhas, 47.43. 15, Mendez,

Madi R, Prosser Piranhas, 47.89. 16, Ott, Katy R, Prosser Piranhas, 49.30.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Schloss, Kahlani, Selah Dolphins, 38.47. 2, Stephens,

Isabella M, Naches Swim Team, 39.33. 3, Rivera, Keila, Selah Dolphins, 39.49.

4, Sanchez, Arianna, Sunnyside Sharks, 39.63. 5, Callahan, Kyrsten A, Selah

Dolphins, 42.68. 6, Evans, Kenzie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.53. 7, Swindell,

McKenna, Selah Dolphins, 43.68. 8, Everett, Tedra I, Prosser Piranhas, 44.12.

9, Richardson, Ellie, Selah Dolphins, 44.70. 10, Topper, Kylie T, Selah

Dolphins, 45.25. 11, Forrister, Rachel, Prosser Piranhas, 46.20. 12, Kaptein,

Amerie R, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.31. 13, Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons,

46.69. 14, Albrecht, Abby L, Sunnyside Sharks, 48.40. 15, Mendez, Madi R,

Prosser Piranhas, 48.57. 16, Ott, Katy R, Prosser Piranhas, 49.21. 17, Shultz,

Brook, Prosser Piranhas, 49.52. 18, Bryan, Grace L, Prosser Piranhas, 49.59.

19, Miller, Myanda E, Prosser Piranhas, 49.63. 20, Bonzi, Ryen, Sunnyside

Sharks, 49.92. 21, Cavanaugh, Lizzie S, Selah Dolphins, 50.60. 22, Simpson,

Baileyana A, Selah Dolphins, 51.76. 23, Villarruel, Alexia M,

ToppenishTarpons, 57.58. 24, Blakney, Katie A, Selah Dolphins, 58.92. 25,

Miles, Rebecca J, Naches Swim Team, 1:00.85.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Finals) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 33.87. 2, Black, Maxx E, Naches

Swim Team, 33.97. 3, Smith, Jax C, ToppenishTarpons, 35.39. 4, Martinez,

Danny, Barracudas!, 35.51. 5, Bombard, Matthew J, Selah Dolphins, 35.94. 6,

Miles, James C, Naches Swim Team, 36.44. 7, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah Dolphins,

36.67. 8, Malave, Christian J, Prosser Piranhas, 36.75. (Consolation) 9,

Beierle, Austin, Prosser Piranhas, 36.84. 10, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins,

37.90. 11, Albrecht, Brock, Selah Dolphins, 38.67. 12, Bazaldua, Alec S,

ToppenishTarpons, 39.05. 13, Martinez, Alex, Barracudas!, 40.85. 14,

Escamilla, Adam, Selah Dolphins, 42.02. 15, Villanueva, Austin R, Sunnyside

Sharks, 42.99. 16, Trevino, Aiden J, GRST, 44.37.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Vick, Cooper N, Selah Dolphins, 34.16. 2, Black, Maxx E,

Naches Swim Team, 34.57. 3, Bombard, Matthew J, Selah Dolphins, 35.26. 4,

Martinez, Danny, Barracudas!, 35.39. 5, Smith, Jax C, ToppenishTarpons, 35.95.

6, Miles, James C, Naches Swim Team, 35.99. 7, Cavanaugh, Liam J, Selah

Dolphins, 36.60. 8, Malave, Christian J, Prosser Piranhas, 36.69. 9, Bazaldua,

Alec S, ToppenishTarpons, 37.34. 10, Beierle, Austin, Prosser Piranhas, 37.67.

11, Strand, Michael, Selah Dolphins, 37.98. 12, Albrecht, Brock, Selah

Dolphins, 38.45. 13, Martinez, Alex, Barracudas!, 40.06. 14, Villanueva,

Austin R, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.47. 15, Escamilla, Adam, Selah Dolphins, 43.03.

16, Trevino, Aiden J, GRST, 43.12. 17, Lara, Jonathon, Naches Swim Team,

44.66. 18, Ward, Brayden, Selah Dolphins, 45.18. 19, Carter, Teigan, Selah

Dolphins, 50.40. 20, Hart, Luke w, ToppenishTarpons, 53.28.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Finals) 1, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins, 37.60. 2, Rees, Jesse M, Selah

Dolphins, 37.86. 3, Simmons, Maggie, Naches Swim Team, 40.29. 4, Maltos,

Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 42.81. 5, Ozanich, Maya A, Selah Dolphins,

44.20. 6, Gonzalez, Nicole A, ToppenishTarpons, 46.60. 7, Mendoza, Mercedes h,

GRST, 47.78. 8, Sandoval, Elie, ToppenishTarpons, 48.12. (Consolation) 9,

Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins, 48.19.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Alderman, Lauren K, Selah Dolphins, 39.54. 2, Rees, Jesse

M, Selah Dolphins, 39.86. 3, Simmons, Maggie, Naches Swim Team, 41.03. 4,

Maltos, Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 42.12. 5, Ozanich, Maya A, Selah

Dolphins, 43.93. 6, Gonzalez, Nicole A, ToppenishTarpons, 44.75. 7, Mendoza,

Mercedes h, GRST, 47.54. 8, Sandoval, Elie, ToppenishTarpons, 48.20. 9,

Buchanan, Kass L, Selah Dolphins, 49.33.

Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Finals) 1, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins, 31.22. 2, Richardson, Will,

Selah Dolphins, 31.77. 3, Johnson, Alex, Selah Dolphins, 37.55. 4, Escamilla,

Adrian, Selah Dolphins, 39.45. 5, Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins, 39.84.

6, Bishop, Devin, Selah Dolphins, 42.23. 7, Flores, Jonathan, GRST, 44.82. 8,

Gonzales, Rhyan, ToppenishTarpons, 45.24. (Consolation) 9, Blakney, Ben J,

Selah Dolphins, 46.56. 10, Smith, Larson, Naches Swim Team, 49.58.

Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke

(Preliminaries) 1, Frampton, Jacob M, Selah Dolphins, 33.07. 2, Richardson,

Will, Selah Dolphins, 35.04. 3, Johnson, Alex, Selah Dolphins, 36.27. 4,

Callahan, Daniel W, Selah Dolphins, 40.16. 5, Escamilla, Adrian, Selah

Dolphins, 40.49. 6, Bishop, Devin, Selah Dolphins, 42.09. 7, Gonzales, Rhyan,

ToppenishTarpons, 46.05. 8, Flores, Jonathan, GRST, 46.07. 9, Blakney, Ben J,

Selah Dolphins, 47.55. 10, Smith, Larson, Naches Swim Team, 50.39.



Comments

Comments are subject to moderator review and may not appear immediately on the site.

Please read our commenting policy before posting.

Any comment violating the site's commenting guidelines will be removed and the user could be banned from the site.

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Sign in to comment