Sunnyside edged by Tarpons, 396-330

— Combined Team Scores - Through Event 74 June 28, 2018

1, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team, 396. 2, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team, 330. Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Mallonee, Emma Sue 10, Muffett, Kellee J

9, James-Teeias, Sophi A 9, Koerner, Maci 10), 3:38.18. 2, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team 'A' (Curfman, TylerAnn A 10, Newhouse, Ava M 10, Harrington, Devan

10, Bonzi, Devyn 9), 3:44.76. 3, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B' (Brandt,

Averie M 9, Hayworth, Jaylynn 10, Garcia, Isa V 9, Torres, Angeles M 10),

4:14.77. --, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Wise, Kennedy L 9, Wise, Mali 9,

McGinnis, Jocie p 9, Parker, Kyla A 7), DQ.

Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Martin, Tanner T 10, Campos, Kael M 10,

Anderson, Ian 9, Garza, Javy J 10), 4:12.45. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team

'A' (Goudy, Matthew W 9, Mendoza, Barron B 10, Kibbe, Nathan 10, Van Pelt,

Daunte O 10), 4:29.18.

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Jimenez, Daniela M 11, Vazquez, Liz 12,

Hull, Mataya A 12, Shirley, Skye 12), 3:13.09. 2, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team

'A' (Stroh, Nadia I 11, Ruiz, Alondra N 12, Schlax-Hazzard, Alex K 11,

Mendoza, Sami Jo J 12), 3:15.16. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Garcia,

Amare D 12, Kaptein, Syrina D 12, Simmons, Madi B 11, Gonzalez, Emma R 11),

3:55.40. 4, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B' (Wheeler, Malia D 11, Ramos, Anika

11, Strom, Naylanee M 11, Birrueta, Bela J 11), 4:11.30.

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Hernandez, Aj 11, Gonzalez, Samuel N 12,

Villanueva, Christopher J 11, Hauver, Carter J 12), 3:09.03. 2, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Hurley, Kyu' L 12, Kibbe, Dallin 12, Sandoval, Yizzy

12, Bjur, Michael 12), 3:23.63. 3, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'B' (Curfman, RJ

9, Maltos, Stephen M 12, Gonzalez, Zaiden L 10, Gill, Ty H 11), 4:06.77.

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Goudy, McKayla W 14, Manjarrez, Baylee J

14, Lustre, Jaazaniah 13, Wheeler, Kaylee A 13), 3:00.28. 2, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team 'A' (Alvarez, Anna A 13, Gill, Jess P 13, Duran, Daniella E 14,

Valencia, Ady B 13), 3:04.12. 3, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B' (Phillips,

Destiny D 14, Cloud, Tayera L 13, Shirley, Holly 14, Thomson, Calie M 13),

3:55.28.

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Hauver, Cannon G 14, Yanez, Chase 14,

Villanueva, EJ J 13, Navarro, Ruben X 13), 2:44.68. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team 'A' (Muffett, Ian M 13, Bazaldua, Blake M 13, Strom, Julian A 13,

Mesplie, Graysen 13), 2:51.18. 3, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B' (Fonseca,

Matthew 14, Ramos, Nico 13, John, Mondo R 13, Pacheco, Isaiah A 13), 3:49.72.

Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay

1, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Maltos, Savannah A 17, Gonzales, Alexis

16, Sutterlict, Janealle K 16, Sandoval, Elie 17), 2:43.48. 2, Sunnyside

Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Sanchez, Arianna 15, Rodriguez, Arizona P 16, Evans,

Kenzie L 15, Bonzi, Ryen 15), 2:53.97.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly

1, Levy, Sadie L, ToppenishTarpons, 59.13. 2, Mendoza, Bryleigh A,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:29.91. 3, Strom, Julianee K, ToppenishTarpons, 1:32.31. 4,

Kibbe, Brooklyn, ToppenishTarpons, 1:33.85. 5, Wheeler, Tehya L,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:39.96. --, Salgado, Emily J, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

Shirley, Violet, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Kroll, Elizabeth, ToppenishTarpons,

DQ. --, Curfman, Ava L, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Koerner, Kapri,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Rodriguez, Nevaeh, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

Cardenas, Jewlz m, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly

1, Hauver, Blake A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:25.43. --, Romero, MACK, Sunnyside

Sharks, DQ. --, Michel, Aadan, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Soto, Jaycek A,

Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Selam, Jude S, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Castilleja,

J.J. J, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Campos, Kaleb M, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --,

Kaptein, Jayden M, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly

1, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.39. 2, Koerner, Maci,

ToppenishTarpons, 58.74. 3, Mallonee, Emma Sue, ToppenishTarpons, 59.33. 4,

James-Teeias, Sophi A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.21. 5, Curfman, TylerAnn A,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.10. 6, Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:02.21. 7,

Torres, Angeles M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:03.52. 8, Hayworth, Jaylynn,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:04.83. 9, Garcia, Isa V, ToppenishTarpons, 1:10.47. 10,

Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:11.94. 11, Newhouse, Ava M, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:16.11. 12, Mendoza, Bella, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:18.97. 13, Cuevas,

Alina M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:29.23. 14, Wise, Kennedy L, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:42.70. 15, Birrueta, Adri L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:44.27. 15, Brandt, Averie

M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:44.27. --, Walle, Julyssa J, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

Pruett, Tay J, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, McGinnis, Jocie p, Sunnyside Sharks,

DQ. --, Scott, Teigan M, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly

1, Campos, Kaleb M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:03.69. 2, Van Pelt, Daunte O,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:04.60. 3, Kibbe, Nathan, ToppenishTarpons, 1:04.65. 4,

Curfman, RJ, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:06.24. 5, Mendoza, Mason M, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:11.14. 6, Goudy, Matthew W, ToppenishTarpons, 1:12.25. 7, Martin, Tanner T,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:12.95. 8, Anderson, Ian, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:13.13. 9,

Mendoza, Barron B, ToppenishTarpons, 1:16.77. 10, Gonzalez, Zaiden L,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:17.05. 11, Koerner-Hinchey, Jayden j, ToppenishTarpons,

1:21.00. 12, Newhouse, Max M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:22.40. 13, Garza, Javy J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:24.68. 14, Jimenez, Marcus V, ToppenishTarpons, 1:38.55.

15, Stroh, Gregory A, Sunnyside Sharks, 2:32.55. --, Maltos, Xruz X,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Huacuz, Arthur, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly

1, Vazquez, Liz, ToppenishTarpons, 43.91. 2, Stroh, Nadia I, Sunnyside Sharks,

47.21. 3, Ruiz, Alondra N, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.53. 4, Kaptein, Syrina D,

Sunnyside Sharks, 51.02. 5, Mendoza, Sami Jo J, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.06. 6,

Schlax-Hazzard, Alex K, Sunnyside Sharks, 53.93. 7, Hull, Mataya A,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.21. 8, Shirley, Skye, ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.85. 9,

Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.26. 10, Jimenez, Daniela M,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:02.31. 11, Birrueta, Bela J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:09.93.

12, Ramos, Anika, ToppenishTarpons, 1:10.14. 13, Wheeler, Malia D,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:10.35. 14, Strom, Naylanee M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:11.16.

15, Cuevas, Alyssa G, ToppenishTarpons, 1:13.33. 16, Simmons, Madi B,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:24.25.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly

1, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.94. 2, Sandoval, Yizzy,

ToppenishTarpons, 51.01. 3, Bjur, Michael, ToppenishTarpons, 56.91. 4, Hauver,

Carter J, Sunnyside Sharks, 58.51. 5, Kibbe, Dallin, ToppenishTarpons,

1:03.03. 6, Gonzalez, Samuel N, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:04.18. 7, Maltos, Stephen

M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:22.43. 8, Campuzano, Nathan m, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:29.13. 9, Troy, Noah D, ToppenishTarpons, 1:29.30. --, Hurley, Kyu' L,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Porter, Cooper R, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly

1, Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons, 40.25. 2, Duran, Daniella E, Sunnyside

Sharks, 43.10. 3, Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 46.03. 4, Wheeler,

Kaylee A, ToppenishTarpons, 47.13. 5, Alvarez, Anna A, Sunnyside Sharks,

49.43. 6, Gill, Jess P, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.12. 7, Guillen, Giselle a,

Sunnyside Sharks, 54.17. 8, Lustre, Jaazaniah, ToppenishTarpons, 56.86. 9,

Siller, J"naya J, Sunnyside Sharks, 56.88. 10, Thomson, Calie M,

ToppenishTarpons, 58.09. 11, Shirley, Holly, ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.56. 12,

Hernandez, Yazlyn C, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.83. 13, Phillips, Destiny D,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:01.91. 14, Valencia, Ady B, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:05.62. --,

Cloud, Tayera L, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly

1, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 37.84. 2, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside

Sharks, 40.46. 3, Muffett, Ian M, ToppenishTarpons, 40.57. 4, Hauver, Cannon

G, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.62. 5, Strom, Julian A, ToppenishTarpons, 50.62. 6,

Ramos, Nico, ToppenishTarpons, 52.02. 7, Navarro, Ruben X, Sunnyside Sharks,

52.62. 8, Yanez, Chase, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.06. 9, John, Mondo R,

ToppenishTarpons, 55.57. 10, Pacheco, Isaiah A, ToppenishTarpons, 59.47. --,

Fonseca, Matthew, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly

1, Sutterlict, Janealle K, ToppenishTarpons, 35.36. 2, Sanchez, Arianna,

Sunnyside Sharks, 37.71. 3, Kaptein, Amerie R, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.39. 4,

Evans, Kenzie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.34. 5, Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons,

44.00. 6, Gonzales, Alexis, ToppenishTarpons, 44.16. 7, Bonzi, Ryen, Sunnyside

Sharks, 44.26. 8, Villarruel, Alexia M, ToppenishTarpons, 50.41. 9, Rodriguez,

Arizona P, Sunnyside Sharks, 53.05.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly

1, Bazaldua, Alec S, ToppenishTarpons, 32.59. 2, Villanueva, Austin R,

Sunnyside Sharks, 34.30. --, Hart, Luke w, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly

1, Maltos, Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 41.31. 2, Sandoval, Elie,

ToppenishTarpons, 42.93.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

1, Levy, Sadie L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:17.93. 2, Mendoza, Bryleigh A,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:18.35. 3, Rodriguez, Nevaeh, ToppenishTarpons, 1:22.12. 4,

Shirley, Violet, ToppenishTarpons, 1:27.74. 5, Wheeler, Tehya L,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:30.16. 6, Strom, Julianee K, ToppenishTarpons, 1:47.85.

--, Salgado, Emily J, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Kroll, Elizabeth,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Koerner, Kapri, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Figueroa,

Jessika A, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Cardenas, Jewlz m, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

--, Curfman, Ava L, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

1, Soto, Jaycek A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:30.63. 2, Hauver, Blake A, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:45.85. 3, Selam, Jude S, ToppenishTarpons, 1:55.63. --, Michel,

Aadan, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Romero, MACK, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --,

Castilleja, J.J. J, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Campos, Kaleb M, Sunnyside

Sharks, DQ. --, Kaptein, Jayden M, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

1, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Sharks, 52.49. 2, Koerner, Maci,

ToppenishTarpons, 56.75. 3, Mallonee, Emma Sue, ToppenishTarpons, 57.48. 4,

Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:02.46. 5, Newhouse, Ava M, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:04.03. 6, Cuevas, Alina M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:06.14. 7, Garcia, Isa

V, ToppenishTarpons, 1:07.47. 8, Curfman, TylerAnn A, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:08.01. 9, Torres, Angeles M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:08.95. 10, Bonzi, Devyn,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:12.15. 11, Brandt, Averie M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:13.36.

12, Hayworth, Jaylynn, ToppenishTarpons, 1:13.78. 13, Maltos, Kaylia K,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:34.48. 14, Birrueta, Adri L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:36.06.

15, McGinnis, Jocie p, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:44.56. 16, Wise, Kennedy L,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:49.98. --, Walle, Julyssa J, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

Mendoza, Bella, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Wise, Mali, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

--, Pruett, Tay J, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, James-Teeias, Sophi A,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Scott, Teigan M, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

1, Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside Sharks, 58.19. 2, Garza, Javy J, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:05.51. 3, Gonzalez, Zaiden L, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:12.12. 4, Goudy,

Matthew W, ToppenishTarpons, 1:12.80. 5, Newhouse, Max M, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:13.67. 6, Martin, Tanner T, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:15.20. 7, Mendoza, Mason M,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:16.69. 8, Koerner-Hinchey, Jayden j, ToppenishTarpons,

1:21.86. 9, Stroh, Gregory A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:40.50. --, Jimenez, Marcus

V, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Kibbe, Nathan, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Mendoza,

Barron B, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Maltos, Xruz X, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --,

Curfman, RJ, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Van Pelt, Daunte O, ToppenishTarpons,

DQ. --, Huacuz, Arthur, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Anderson, Ian, Sunnyside

Sharks, DQ.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

1, Ruiz, Alondra N, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.20. 2, Shirley, Skye,

ToppenishTarpons, 50.79. 3, Kaptein, Syrina D, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.11. 4,

Vazquez, Liz, ToppenishTarpons, 56.34. 5, Hull, Mataya A, ToppenishTarpons,

57.37. 6, Schlax-Hazzard, Alex K, Sunnyside Sharks, 58.06. 7, Stroh, Nadia I,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.46. 8, Strom, Naylanee M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:01.55. 9,

Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.89. 10, Ramos, Anika,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:07.46. 11, Birrueta, Bela J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:08.01.

12, Tynan, Satus J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:12.50. 13, Jimenez, Daniela M,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:21.45. 14, Garcia, Amare D, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:22.75. 15,

Simmons, Madi B, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:25.22. --, Mendoza, Sami Jo J, Sunnyside

Sharks, DQ. --, Wheeler, Malia D, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Cuevas, Alyssa G,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

1, Gonzalez, Samuel N, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.78. 2, Kibbe, Dallin,

ToppenishTarpons, 55.02. 3, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks,

55.78. 4, Maltos, Stephen M, Sunnyside Sharks, 56.87. 5, Bjur, Michael,

ToppenishTarpons, 59.46. 6, Sandoval, Yizzy, ToppenishTarpons, 1:02.72. 7,

Gill, Ty H, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:07.92. 8, Hauver, Carter J, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:11.78. 9, Troy, Noah D, ToppenishTarpons, 1:33.84. --, Hernandez, Aj,

Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Hurley, Kyu' L, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

1, Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 44.33. 2, Gill, Jess P, Sunnyside

Sharks, 47.53. 3, Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons, 48.71. 4, Wheeler,

Kaylee A, ToppenishTarpons, 54.69. 5, Siller, J"naya J, Sunnyside Sharks,

54.98. 6, Shirley, Holly, ToppenishTarpons, 1:02.77. 7, Hernandez, Yazlyn C,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:03.87. 8, Valencia, Ady B, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:06.11. 9,

Cortez, Daisy, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:07.61. 10, Lustre, Jaazaniah,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:08.66. --, Guillen, Giselle a, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --,

Alvarez, Anna A, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Thomson, Calie M, ToppenishTarpons,

DQ. --, Phillips, Destiny D, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

1, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 40.70. 2, Muffett, Ian M,

ToppenishTarpons, 43.18. 3, Hauver, Cannon G, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.65. 4,

Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.40. 5, Yanez, Chase, Sunnyside Sharks,

51.04. 6, Ramos, Nico, ToppenishTarpons, 59.83. 7, John, Mondo R,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:04.68. 8, Pacheco, Isaiah A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:07.09. 9,

Mesplie, Graysen, ToppenishTarpons, 1:09.66. --, Strom, Julian A,

ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Navarro, Ruben X, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ. --, Fonseca,

Matthew, ToppenishTarpons, DQ.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

1, Sutterlict, Janealle K, ToppenishTarpons, 43.46. 2, Sanchez, Arianna,

Sunnyside Sharks, 44.41. 3, Gonzales, Alexis, ToppenishTarpons, 44.76. 4,

Rodriguez, Arizona P, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.26. 5, Kaptein, Amerie R, Sunnyside

Sharks, 51.94. 6, Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons, 52.65. 7, Evans, Kenzie L,

Sunnyside Sharks, 59.22. 8, Bonzi, Ryen, Sunnyside Sharks, 59.88.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

1, Bazaldua, Alec S, ToppenishTarpons, 41.11. 2, Villanueva, Austin R,

Sunnyside Sharks, 43.94. 3, Gill, Chandler D, Sunnyside Sharks, 57.17. 4,

Hart, Luke w, ToppenishTarpons, 58.74.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

1, Gonzalez, Nicole A, ToppenishTarpons, 40.39. 2, Sandoval, Elie,

ToppenishTarpons, 47.48. 3, Maltos, Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 56.03.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke

1, Levy, Sadie L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:03.84. 2, Kroll, Elizabeth,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:21.74. 3, Wheeler, Tehya L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:21.99. 4,

Mendoza, Bryleigh A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:31.70. 5, Salgado, Emily J,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:40.65. 6, Shirley, Violet, ToppenishTarpons, 1:44.69. 7,

Rodriguez, Nevaeh, ToppenishTarpons, 1:45.47. 8, Cardenas, Jewlz m, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:49.69. 9, Figueroa, Jessika A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:59.86. --,

Curfman, Ava L, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke

1, Kaptein, Jayden M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:20.84. 2, Michel, Aadan, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:21.94. 3, Hauver, Blake A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:27.07. 4, Selam, Jude

S, ToppenishTarpons, 1:31.56. 5, Soto, Jaycek A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:40.59. 6,

Castilleja, J.J. J, Sunnyside Sharks, 2:04.84.

Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke

1, Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons, 52.80. 2, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside

Sharks, 53.09. 3, Mallonee, Emma Sue, ToppenishTarpons, 57.05. 4, Hayworth,

Jaylynn, ToppenishTarpons, 58.04. 5, Curfman, TylerAnn A, Sunnyside Sharks,

58.67. 6, Torres, Angeles M, ToppenishTarpons, 59.58. 7, James-Teeias, Sophi

A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:02.49. 8, Garcia, Isa V, ToppenishTarpons, 1:03.12. 9,

Koerner, Maci, ToppenishTarpons, 1:07.22. 10, Newhouse, Ava M, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:07.31. 11, Cuevas, Alina M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:07.57. 12, Bonzi,

Devyn, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:08.65. 13, Walle, Julyssa J, ToppenishTarpons,

1:12.72. 14, Birrueta, Adri L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:15.17. 15, Brandt, Averie

M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:17.65. 16, Mendoza, Bella, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:17.79.

17, Wise, Kennedy L, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:20.93. 18, Maltos, Kaylia K,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:22.23. 19, Scott, Teigan M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:44.61. 20,

Pruett, Tay J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:50.67. 21, McGinnis, Jocie p, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:53.31. --, Wise, Mali, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke

1, Martin, Tanner T, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.25. 2, Van Pelt, Daunte O,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:01.62. 3, Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:04.59. 4,

Kibbe, Nathan, ToppenishTarpons, 1:05.60. 5, Curfman, RJ, Sunnyside Sharks,

1:07.28. 6, Anderson, Ian, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:07.92. 7, Mendoza, Barron B,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:09.36. 8, Goudy, Matthew W, ToppenishTarpons, 1:10.70. 9,

Garza, Javy J, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:16.00. 10, Gonzalez, Zaiden L, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:16.65. 11, Koerner-Hinchey, Jayden j, ToppenishTarpons, 1:22.25. 12,

Huacuz, Arthur, ToppenishTarpons, 1:22.28. 13, Mendoza, Mason M, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:26.89. 14, Newhouse, Max M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:32.75. 15, Jimenez,

Marcus V, ToppenishTarpons, 1:34.25. 16, Stroh, Gregory A, Sunnyside Sharks,

2:28.17.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke

1, Vazquez, Liz, ToppenishTarpons, 46.56. 2, Stroh, Nadia I, Sunnyside Sharks,

52.10. 3, Hull, Mataya A, ToppenishTarpons, 53.44. 4, Mendoza, Sami Jo J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 54.59. 5, Ruiz, Alondra N, Sunnyside Sharks, 54.62. 6,

Garcia, Amare D, Sunnyside Sharks, 58.56. 7, Shirley, Skye, ToppenishTarpons,

1:00.06. 7, Simmons, Madi B, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:00.06. 9, Kaptein, Syrina D,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:00.21. 10, Jimenez, Daniela M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.46.

11, Strom, Naylanee M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.87. 12, Schlax-Hazzard, Alex K,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.77. 13, Wheeler, Malia D, ToppenishTarpons, 1:09.91.

14, Birrueta, Bela J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:10.41. 15, Cuevas, Alyssa G,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:11.43. 16, Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:12.12.

17, Tynan, Satus J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:16.48. 18, Ramos, Anika,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:18.06.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke

1, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.78. 2, Bjur, Michael,

ToppenishTarpons, 53.68. 3, Hernandez, Aj, Sunnyside Sharks, 59.19. 4,

Sandoval, Yizzy, ToppenishTarpons, 59.82. 5, Hauver, Carter J, Sunnyside

Sharks, 59.86. 6, Kibbe, Dallin, ToppenishTarpons, 1:01.84. 7, Hurley, Kyu' L,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:06.31. 8, Gill, Ty H, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:08.12. 9,

Maltos, Stephen M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:09.36. 10, Campuzano, Nathan m,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:09.80. 11, Gonzalez, Samuel N, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:11.13.

12, Troy, Noah D, ToppenishTarpons, 1:34.53.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke

1, Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 43.29. 2, Duran, Daniella E,

Sunnyside Sharks, 43.54. 3, Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons, 45.80. 4,

Wheeler, Kaylee A, ToppenishTarpons, 47.85. 5, Alvarez, Anna A, Sunnyside

Sharks, 49.59. 6, Siller, J"naya J, Sunnyside Sharks, 50.90. 7, Valencia, Ady

B, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.62. 8, Lustre, Jaazaniah, ToppenishTarpons, 52.87. 9,

Hernandez, Yazlyn C, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.54. 10, Cortez, Daisy, Sunnyside

Sharks, 56.62. 11, Thomson, Calie M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.90. 12, Phillips,

Destiny D, ToppenishTarpons, 1:03.67. 13, Shirley, Holly, ToppenishTarpons,

1:04.55. 14, Cloud, Tayera L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:05.05.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke

1, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 39.65. 2, Muffett, Ian M,

ToppenishTarpons, 40.52. 3, Navarro, Ruben X, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.56. 4,

Hauver, Cannon G, Sunnyside Sharks, 46.28. 5, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside

Sharks, 48.77. 6, John, Mondo R, ToppenishTarpons, 55.04. 7, Ramos, Nico,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:06.12. 8, Pacheco, Isaiah A, ToppenishTarpons, 1:09.51. 9,

Fonseca, Matthew, ToppenishTarpons, 1:14.51.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke

1, Sanchez, Arianna, Sunnyside Sharks, 40.79. 2, Evans, Kenzie L, Sunnyside

Sharks, 46.97. 3, Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons, 47.17. 4, Kaptein, Amerie

R, Sunnyside Sharks, 48.35. 5, Bonzi, Ryen, Sunnyside Sharks, 48.51. 6,

Rodriguez, Arizona P, Sunnyside Sharks, 54.37. 7, Villarruel, Alexia M,

ToppenishTarpons, 54.38.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke

1, Villanueva, Austin R, Sunnyside Sharks, 45.18. 2, Hart, Luke w,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:00.26. 3, Gill, Chandler D, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:01.96.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke

1, Maltos, Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 44.30. 2, Sandoval, Elie,

ToppenishTarpons, 48.03.

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

1, Levy, Sadie L, ToppenishTarpons, 51.26. 2, Mendoza, Bryleigh A,

ToppenishTarpons, 57.46. 3, Strom, Julianee K, ToppenishTarpons, 58.81. 4,

Shirley, Violet, ToppenishTarpons, 1:13.87. 5, Kroll, Elizabeth,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:19.56. 6, Wheeler, Tehya L, ToppenishTarpons, 1:27.59. 7,

Cardenas, Jewlz m, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:29.65. 8, Salgado, Emily J,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:35.77. 9, Rodriguez, Nevaeh, ToppenishTarpons, 1:36.19.

10, Parker, Kyla A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:36.77. 11, Kibbe, Brooklyn,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:38.23. 12, Curfman, Ava L, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:59.23. 13,

Koerner, Kapri, ToppenishTarpons, 2:00.06. 14, Smartlowit, Shanell E,

ToppenishTarpons, 2:08.52. 15, Figueroa, Jessika A, ToppenishTarpons, 2:10.13.

Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

1, Michel, Aadan, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:10.75. 2, Hauver, Blake A, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:16.27. 3, Selam, Jude S, ToppenishTarpons, 1:16.42. 4, Soto, Jaycek

A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:26.24. 5, Kaptein, Jayden M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:28.50.

6, Campos, Kaleb M, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:33.41. 7, Castilleja, J.J. J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:37.66. 8, Romero, MACK, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:47.12.

Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

1, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Sharks, 40.51. 2, Mallonee, Emma Sue,

ToppenishTarpons, 44.28. 3, Muffett, Kellee J, ToppenishTarpons, 47.60. 4,

Curfman, TylerAnn A, Sunnyside Sharks, 48.47. 5, James-Teeias, Sophi A,

ToppenishTarpons, 48.51. 6, Garcia, Isa V, ToppenishTarpons, 49.51. 7, Torres,

Angeles M, ToppenishTarpons, 50.48. 8, Bonzi, Devyn, Sunnyside Sharks, 51.95.

9, Newhouse, Ava M, Sunnyside Sharks, 52.39. 10, Koerner, Maci,

ToppenishTarpons, 52.67. 11, Hayworth, Jaylynn, ToppenishTarpons, 53.75. 12,

Mendoza, Bella, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.47. 13, Brandt, Averie M,

ToppenishTarpons, 58.70. 14, Walle, Julyssa J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:05.65. 15,

Cuevas, Alina M, ToppenishTarpons, 1:08.14. 16, Birrueta, Adri L,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:10.28. 17, Wise, Mali, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:13.11. 18,

Wise, Kennedy L, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:14.90. 19, Maltos, Kaylia K, Sunnyside

Sharks, 1:20.43. 20, Pruett, Tay J, ToppenishTarpons, 1:47.37. 21, McGinnis,

Jocie p, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:52.52. --, Scott, Teigan M, ToppenishTarpons,

X1:16.99.

Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

1, Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside Sharks, 44.10. 2, Mendoza, Barron B,

ToppenishTarpons, 48.65. 3, Anderson, Ian, Sunnyside Sharks, 49.56. 4, Martin,

Tanner T, Sunnyside Sharks, 49.60. 5, Garza, Javy J, Sunnyside Sharks, 52.18.

6, Kibbe, Nathan, ToppenishTarpons, 53.07. 7, Goudy, Matthew W,

ToppenishTarpons, 54.87. 8, Curfman, RJ, Sunnyside Sharks, 55.12. 9, Van Pelt,

Daunte O, ToppenishTarpons, 55.18. 10, Newhouse, Max M, Sunnyside Sharks,

59.54. 11, Mendoza, Mason M, Sunnyside Sharks, 59.96. 12, Gonzalez, Zaiden L,

Sunnyside Sharks, 1:03.92. 13, Koerner-Hinchey, Jayden j, ToppenishTarpons,

1:07.40. 14, Huacuz, Arthur, ToppenishTarpons, 1:09.11. 15, Jimenez, Marcus V,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:10.58. 16, Smartlowit, Donell A, ToppenishTarpons,

1:19.06. 17, Stroh, Gregory A, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:34.13. 18, Maltos, Xruz X,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:39.18.

Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle

1, Vazquez, Liz, ToppenishTarpons, 37.98. 2, Stroh, Nadia I, Sunnyside Sharks,

38.73. 3, Mendoza, Sami Jo J, Sunnyside Sharks, 39.98. 4, Hull, Mataya A,

ToppenishTarpons, 41.22. 5, Ruiz, Alondra N, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.28. 6,

Schlax-Hazzard, Alex K, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.54. 7, Kaptein, Syrina D,

Sunnyside Sharks, 43.50. 8, Jimenez, Daniela M, ToppenishTarpons, 45.55. 9,

Shirley, Skye, ToppenishTarpons, 45.72. 10, Gonzalez, Emma R, Sunnyside

Sharks, 47.60. 11, Wheeler, Malia D, ToppenishTarpons, 51.90. 12, Strom,

Naylanee M, ToppenishTarpons, 53.84. 13, Birrueta, Bela J, ToppenishTarpons,

54.26. 14, Ramos, Anika, ToppenishTarpons, 55.95. 15, Tynan, Satus J,

ToppenishTarpons, 58.34. 16, Simmons, Madi B, Sunnyside Sharks, 59.59. 17,

Cuevas, Alyssa G, ToppenishTarpons, 1:01.54.

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle

1, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks, 36.65. 2, Hauver, Carter J,

Sunnyside Sharks, 41.22. 3, Bjur, Michael, ToppenishTarpons, 42.56. 4,

Sandoval, Yizzy, ToppenishTarpons, 42.84. 5, Hernandez, Aj, Sunnyside Sharks,

47.68. 6, Maltos, Stephen M, Sunnyside Sharks, 48.46. 7, Gonzalez, Samuel N,

Sunnyside Sharks, 48.62. 8, Hurley, Kyu' L, ToppenishTarpons, 51.10. 9, Kibbe,

Dallin, ToppenishTarpons, 51.89. 10, Gill, Ty H, Sunnyside Sharks, 53.57. 11,

Campuzano, Nathan m, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:00.36. 12, Troy, Noah D,

ToppenishTarpons, 1:02.23. 13, Porter, Cooper R, Sunnyside Sharks, 1:09.78.

Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle

1, Manjarrez, Baylee J, ToppenishTarpons, 35.31. 2, Duran, Daniella E,

Sunnyside Sharks, 36.09. 3, Alvarez, Anna A, Sunnyside Sharks, 36.91. 4,

Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons, 37.37. 5, Gill, Jess P, Sunnyside Sharks,

39.65. 6, Shirley, Holly, ToppenishTarpons, 40.15. 7, Wheeler, Kaylee A,

ToppenishTarpons, 40.75. 8, Siller, J"naya J, Sunnyside Sharks, 40.87. 9,

Cortez, Daisy, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.52. 10, Valencia, Ady B, Sunnyside Sharks,

42.62. 11, Guillen, Giselle a, Sunnyside Sharks, 43.12. 12, Thomson, Calie M,

ToppenishTarpons, 45.17. 13, Hernandez, Yazlyn C, Sunnyside Sharks, 47.07. 14,

Cloud, Tayera L, ToppenishTarpons, 56.31. 15, Phillips, Destiny D,

ToppenishTarpons, 56.67.

Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle

1, Navarro, Ruben X, Sunnyside Sharks, 32.61. 2, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside

Sharks, 32.93. 3, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 33.06. 4, Muffett, Ian

M, ToppenishTarpons, 33.67. 5, Hauver, Cannon G, Sunnyside Sharks, 35.04. 6,

Yanez, Chase, Sunnyside Sharks, 35.89. 7, Strom, Julian A, ToppenishTarpons,

36.70. 8, Ramos, Nico, ToppenishTarpons, 41.53. 9, John, Mondo R,

ToppenishTarpons, 43.54. 10, Mesplie, Graysen, ToppenishTarpons, 45.05. 11,

Fonseca, Matthew, ToppenishTarpons, 48.83. 12, Pacheco, Isaiah A,

ToppenishTarpons, 50.80.

Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle

1, Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons, 30.49. 2, Sutterlict, Janealle K,

ToppenishTarpons, 31.33. 3, Sanchez, Arianna, Sunnyside Sharks, 33.28. 4,

Evans, Kenzie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 37.54. 5, Kaptein, Amerie R, Sunnyside

Sharks, 38.07. 6, Bonzi, Ryen, Sunnyside Sharks, 39.71. 7, Gonzales, Alexis,

ToppenishTarpons, 40.78. 8, Rodriguez, Arizona P, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.04.

Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle

1, Bazaldua, Alec S, ToppenishTarpons, 30.09. 2, Villanueva, Austin R,

Sunnyside Sharks, 31.43. 3, Gill, Chandler D, Sunnyside Sharks, 42.38. 4,

Hart, Luke w, ToppenishTarpons, 51.31.

Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle

1, Maltos, Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 34.66. 2, Sandoval, Elie,

ToppenishTarpons, 35.04.

Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Muffett, Kellee J 9, Mallonee, Emma Sue

10, Garcia, Isa V 9, James-Teeias, Sophi A 9), 3:20.11. 2, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team 'A' (Curfman, TylerAnn A 10, Wise, Kennedy L 9, Bonzi, Devyn 9,

Harrington, Devan 10), 3:30.09. 3, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B' (Koerner,

Maci 10, Hayworth, Jaylynn 10, Brandt, Averie M 9, ), 3:36.16.

Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Mendoza, Mason M 10, Curfman, RJ 9, Garza,

Javy J 10, Campos, Kael M 10), 3:30.56. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A'

(Goudy, Matthew W 9, Van Pelt, Daunte O 10, Kibbe, Nathan 10, Mendoza, Barron

B 10), 3:35.58.

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Stroh, Nadia I 11, Ruiz, Alondra N 12,

Schlax-Hazzard, Alex K 11, Mendoza, Sami Jo J 12), 2:47.27. 2, Toppenish

Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Shirley, Skye 12, Jimenez, Daniela M 11, Vazquez, Liz

12, Hull, Mataya A 12), 2:51.53. 3, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'B' (Strom,

Naylanee M 11, Birrueta, Bela J 11, Wheeler, Malia D 11, Ramos, Anika 11),

3:33.17.

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Hauver, Carter J 12, Maltos, Stephen M 12,

Hernandez, Aj 11, Villanueva, Christopher J 11), 3:01.84. 2, Toppenish Tarpons

Swim Team 'A' (Hurley, Kyu' L 12, Sandoval, Yizzy 12, Bjur, Michael 12, Kibbe,

Dallin 12), 3:17.21.

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Shirley, Holly 14, Goudy, McKayla W 14,

Wheeler, Kaylee A 13, Manjarrez, Baylee J 14), 2:39.30. 2, Sunnyside Rotary

Swim Team 'A' (Gill, Jess P 13, Valencia, Ady B 13, Alvarez, Anna A 13, Duran,

Daniella E 14), 2:40.09.

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Sunnyside Rotary Swim Team 'A' (Villanueva, EJ J 13, Yanez, Chase 14,

Hauver, Cannon G 14, Navarro, Ruben X 13), 2:20.59. 2, Toppenish Tarpons Swim

Team 'A' (Muffett, Ian M 13, John, Mondo R 13, Strom, Julian A 13, Bazaldua,

Blake M 13), 2:34.06.

Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay

1, Toppenish Tarpons Swim Team 'A' (Maltos, Savannah A 17, Sandoval, Elie 17,

Sutterlict, Janealle K 16, Gil, Shantel S 15), 2:31.43.

Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM

1, Harrington, Devan, Sunnyside Sharks, 4:04.29. 2, Mallonee, Emma Sue,

ToppenishTarpons, 4:18.36. 3, James-Teeias, Sophi A, ToppenishTarpons,

4:19.46. 4, Curfman, TylerAnn A, Sunnyside Sharks, 4:38.90. 5, Garcia, Isa V,

ToppenishTarpons, 4:48.95. 6, Hayworth, Jaylynn, ToppenishTarpons, 4:51.05. 7,

Newhouse, Ava M, Sunnyside Sharks, 5:08.56.

Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM

1, Campos, Kael M, Sunnyside Sharks, 4:27.62. 2, Mendoza, Barron B,

ToppenishTarpons, 4:41.43. 3, Kibbe, Nathan, ToppenishTarpons, 5:29.37. --,

Goudy, Matthew W, ToppenishTarpons, DQ. --, Huacuz, Arthur, ToppenishTarpons,

DQ.

Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM

1, Vazquez, Liz, ToppenishTarpons, 3:44.65. 2, Stroh, Nadia I, Sunnyside

Sharks, 4:03.52. 3, Kaptein, Syrina D, Sunnyside Sharks, 4:05.59. 4, Ruiz,

Alondra N, Sunnyside Sharks, 4:05.84. 5, Hull, Mataya A, ToppenishTarpons,

4:14.67. 6, Shirley, Skye, ToppenishTarpons, 4:22.42.

Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM

1, Villanueva, Christopher J, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:51.74. 2, Bjur, Michael,

ToppenishTarpons, 4:22.63. 3, Kibbe, Dallin, ToppenishTarpons, 4:32.70. 4,

Hernandez, Aj, Sunnyside Sharks, 4:33.08. 5, Hauver, Carter J, Sunnyside

Sharks, 4:43.87.

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM

1, Goudy, McKayla W, ToppenishTarpons, 3:35.07. 2, Manjarrez, Baylee J,

ToppenishTarpons, 3:40.15. 3, Wheeler, Kaylee A, ToppenishTarpons, 3:45.62. 4,

Shirley, Holly, ToppenishTarpons, 4:32.06. 5, Valencia, Ady B, Sunnyside

Sharks, 4:38.62. --, Hernandez, Yazlyn C, Sunnyside Sharks, DQ.

Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM

1, Bazaldua, Blake M, ToppenishTarpons, 3:06.95. 2, Muffett, Ian M,

ToppenishTarpons, 3:18.48. 3, Villanueva, EJ J, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:30.35. 4,

Hauver, Cannon G, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:32.73. 5, Navarro, Ruben X, Sunnyside

Sharks, 4:03.31. 6, Ramos, Nico, ToppenishTarpons, 5:07.50.

Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM

1, Sanchez, Arianna, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:13.06. 2, Kaptein, Amerie R,

Sunnyside Sharks, 3:34.03. 3, Evans, Kenzie L, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:47.53. 4,

Sandoval, Mara, ToppenishTarpons, 3:48.48. 5, Gil, Shantel S,

ToppenishTarpons, 4:53.84.

Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM

1, Villanueva, Austin R, Sunnyside Sharks, 3:20.04.

Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM

1, Maltos, Savannah A, ToppenishTarpons, 3:26.68. 2, Sandoval, Elie,

ToppenishTarpons, 3:46.02.



Comments

Comments are subject to moderator review and may not appear immediately on the site.

Please read our commenting policy before posting.

Any comment violating the site's commenting guidelines will be removed and the user could be banned from the site.

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Sign in to comment